21 шілде 2013 10:30 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Беркут (Караганда) | 4:3 | окончен | |
26 шілде 2013 11:00 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 3:2 | окончен | |
26 шілде 2013 18:00 | Спарта П (Прага) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | отменён | ||
27 шілде 2013 11:00 | Астана (Астана) | Снежные Барсы (мол) (Астана) | 6:5 | окончен | |
27 шілде 2013 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 4:2 | окончен | |
30 шілде 2013 21:00 | Барыс (Астана) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:3 | окончен | |
30 шілде 2013 23:00 | Бенатки (Бенатки-над-Йизероу) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0:4 | окончен | |
1 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Снежные Барсы (мол) (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
1 тамыз 2013 22:30 | Бенатки (Бенатки-над-Йизероу) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
3 тамыз 2013 17:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 2:6 | окончен | |
3 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 8:2 | окончен | |
3 тамыз 2013 23:00 | Давос (Давос) | Барыс (Астана) | 2:5 | окончен | |
4 тамыз 2013 20:00 | Давос (Давос) | Барыс (Астана) | 3:1 | окончен | |
5 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Кристалл Бр (Бердск) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:4 | окончен | |
5 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Нитра (Нитра) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 5:3 | окончен | |
6 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Кристалл Бр (Бердск) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:9 | окончен | |
7 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Зволен (Зволен) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:3 | окончен | |
8 тамыз 2013 14:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Астана (Астана) | 1:2 | окончен | |
8 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Алтайские Беркуты (Барнаул) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
9 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Алтайские Беркуты (Барнаул) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
9 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:1 | окончен | |
9 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Нитра (Нитра) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 5:4 Б | окончен | |
10 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:2 | окончен | |
11 тамыз 2013 00:30 | Гап Ле Рапас (Гап) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:4 | окончен | |
11 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Алтай Б (Барнаул) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:5 ОТ | окончен | |
11 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Кристалл Бр (Бердск) | Снежные Барсы (мол) (Астана) | 2:0 | окончен | |
11 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:3 | окончен | |
13 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:4 | окончен | |
13 тамыз 2013 18:30 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:1 | окончен | |
13 тамыз 2013 22:00 | Пьяштяны (Пьяштяны) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:4 | окончен | |
14 тамыз 2013 12:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
14 тамыз 2013 21:00 | Попрад (Попрад) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
15 тамыз 2013 23:00 | Бриансон (Бриансон) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:4 | окончен | |
16 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 5:3 | окончен | |
17 тамыз 2013 00:30 | Гап Ле Рапас (Гап) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:7 | окончен | |
17 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | отменён | ||
17 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
18 тамыз 2013 00:30 | Морзин (Морзин) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:7 | окончен | |
20 тамыз 2013 23:55 | Ольтен (Ольтен) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:6 | окончен | |
27 тамыз 2013 23:00 | Лангенталь (Лангенталь) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:1 | окончен | |
28 тамыз 2013 23:30 | Висп (Висп) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:5 | окончен | |
31 тамыз 2013 18:00 | Номад (Астана) | Снежные Барсы (мол) (Астана) | 6:3 | окончен |