16 қаңтар 2016 18:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Анжи (Махачкала) | 0:3 | окончен | |
16 қаңтар 2016 19:30 | Атырау (Атырау) | Виль 1900 (Виль) | 1:2 | окончен | |
16 қаңтар 2016 21:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Зира (Зира) | 4:1 | окончен | |
17 қаңтар 2016 18:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Сумгаит (Сумгаит) | 0:1 | окончен | |
17 қаңтар 2016 21:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Сиах Джамеган (Машхад) | 0:1 | окончен | |
18 қаңтар 2016 20:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Петролул (Плоешты) | 0:0 | окончен | |
19 қаңтар 2016 19:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Пахтакор (Ташкент) | 3:0 | окончен | |
19 қаңтар 2016 21:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Сегед (Сегед) | 1:0 | окончен | |
19 қаңтар 2016 21:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Сиах Джамеган (Машхад) | 0:2 | окончен | |
19 қаңтар 2016 21:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Сараюни (Сараюни) | 2:0 | окончен | |
20 қаңтар 2016 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Ваттеншайд (Ваттеншайд) | 1:1 | окончен | |
21 қаңтар 2016 15:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Актобе (Актобе) | 2:1 | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2016 21:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Чонбук Моторс (Чонджу) | 1:1 | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2016 21:45 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Аль-Салам (Сохар) | 5:1 | окончен | |
23 қаңтар 2016 16:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Интер Бк (Баку) | 0:0 | окончен | |
23 қаңтар 2016 21:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Виктория Берлин (Берлин) | 0:1 | окончен | |
23 қаңтар 2016 21:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Левски (София) | 0:2 | окончен | |
24 қаңтар 2016 21:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Ньиредьхаза Спартакус (Ньиредьхаза) | 3:2 | окончен | |
25 қаңтар 2016 17:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Высочина Йиглава (Йиглава) | 0:3 | окончен | |
25 қаңтар 2016 18:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 1:2 | окончен | |
26 қаңтар 2016 20:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Ягеллония (Белосток) | 0:0 | окончен | |
27 қаңтар 2016 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Спартак М (Москва) | 0:5 | окончен | |
27 қаңтар 2016 21:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Шкендия (Тетево) | 1:4 | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2016 16:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Фастав Злин (Злин) | 2:3 | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2016 19:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Карлстад Юнайтед (Карлстад) | 4:3 | окончен | |
29 қаңтар 2016 18:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Бунедкор (Ташкент) | 2:1 | окончен | |
29 қаңтар 2016 20:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Пакш (Пакш) | 0:1 | окончен | |
2 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Сталь Дн (Днепродзержинск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
2 ақпан 2016 21:30 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Тыргу-Муреш (Тыргу-Муреш) | 0:1 | окончен | |
3 ақпан 2016 15:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Ягодина (Ягодина) | 0:1 | окончен | |
3 ақпан 2016 21:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Дила (Гори) | 3:2 | окончен | |
3 ақпан 2016 21:30 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Войводина (Нови Сад) | 1:1 | окончен | |
4 ақпан 2016 18:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Сиони (Болниси) | 0:0 | окончен | |
5 ақпан 2016 19:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Богемианс Пр (Прага) | 0:3 | окончен | |
5 ақпан 2016 21:30 | Тобол (Костанай) | Варда (Кишварда) | 0:1 | окончен | |
6 ақпан 2016 18:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Газ Метан Медиаш (Медиаш) | 0:1 | окончен | |
6 ақпан 2016 19:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Истиклол (Душанбе) | 2:2 | окончен | |
6 ақпан 2016 19:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Ворскла (Полтава) | 0:1 | окончен | |
6 ақпан 2016 20:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Локомотив Пл (Пловдив) | 4:1 | окончен | |
6 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Астана (Астана) | Заря Лг (Луганск) | 1:1 | окончен | |
7 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Славия Сф (София) | 4:1 | окончен | |
7 ақпан 2016 22:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 1:1 | окончен | |
8 ақпан 2016 19:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Вион Злате Моравце (Злате-Моравце) | 1:1 | окончен | |
8 ақпан 2016 20:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Вождовац (Белград) | 0:4 | окончен | |
8 ақпан 2016 20:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Рудар Пл (Плевля) | 6:1 | окончен | |
8 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Войводина (Нови Сад) | 0:2 | окончен | |
9 ақпан 2016 15:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Динамо Бт (Батуми) | 1:1 | окончен | |
9 ақпан 2016 19:30 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Берое (Стара-Загора) | 0:2 | окончен | |
9 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Астана (Астана) | Славия Сф (София) | 3:0 | окончен | |
9 ақпан 2016 21:30 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Нови Пазар (Нови Пазар) | 3:1 | окончен | |
10 ақпан 2016 19:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Ягодина (Ягодина) | 1:2 | окончен | |
10 ақпан 2016 19:30 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Пирин (Благоевград) | 0:0 | окончен | |
10 ақпан 2016 21:30 | Тобол (Костанай) | Слобода (Тузла) | 2:1 | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2016 19:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Вион Злате Моравце (Злате-Моравце) | 1:1 | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Широки Бриег (Широки Бриег) | 0:2 | окончен | |
12 ақпан 2016 19:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Напредак (Крушевац) | 2:1 | окончен | |
12 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Астана (Астана) | Сараево (Сараево) | 3:2 | окончен | |
12 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Верея (Стара-Загора) | 1:2 | окончен | |
12 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Истиклол (Душанбе) | 2:2 | окончен | |
12 ақпан 2016 21:15 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Зимбру (Кишинев) | 2:0 | окончен | |
12 ақпан 2016 21:30 | Актобе (Актобе) | Сиони (Болниси) | 4:0 | окончен | |
12 ақпан 2016 22:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Легионеры (Мир) | 4:0 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2016 19:30 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Аустрия Л (Лустенау) | 1:1 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Асан Футбол (Ульсет) | 3:0 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Спартак Тр (Трнава) | 1:1 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Гана (U-23) | 3:1 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Астана (Астана) | Марибор (Марибор) | 2:0 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Кызыл-Жар СК (Петропавловск) | 1:1 | окончен | |
16 ақпан 2016 13:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Александрия (Александрия) | 0:0 | окончен | |
16 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Сараево (Сараево) | 3:1 | окончен | |
16 ақпан 2016 21:30 | Актобе (Актобе) | Заря Лг (Луганск) | 0:3 | окончен | |
17 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Заря Бл (Бельцы) | 1:1 | окончен | |
17 ақпан 2016 22:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
18 ақпан 2016 19:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Алашкерт (Мартуни) | 1:0 | окончен | |
18 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Астана (Астана) | Олимпик Д (Донецк) | 3:6 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2016 15:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Милсами (Оргеев) | 2:0 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2016 20:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Волунтари (Волунтари) | 4:1 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Металлист (Харьков) | 0:1 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Милсами (Оргеев) | 1:1 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Карпаты (Львов) | 1:1 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2016 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Карпаты (Львов) | 1:1 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2016 19:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Заря Бл (Бельцы) | 1:0 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2016 22:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Сталь Дн (Днепродзержинск) | 0:1 НД | не доигран | |
22 ақпан 2016 22:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Ворскла (Полтава) | 0:0 | окончен | |
23 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Авджилар Бередийе (Стамбул) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 3:5 | окончен | |
23 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Небитчи (Балканабад) | 0:0 | окончен | |
23 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Ильичевец (Мариуполь) | 2:2 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2016 15:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Минск (Минск) | 1:0 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Звезда Кр (Кировоград) | 0:4 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Минск (Минск) | 2:2 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Карпаты (Львов) | 1:2 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Олимпик Д (Донецк) | 1:2 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Металлист (Харьков) | 1:2 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2016 21:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 1:0 | окончен | |
25 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Паули (Швейцария) | 2:1 | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Ашхабад (Ашхабад) | 2:1 | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Звезда Кр (Кировоград) | 0:1 | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Милсами (Оргеев) | 1:1 | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Гелиос (Харьков) | 0:1 | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2016 21:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Сталь Дн (Днепродзержинск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
27 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Акжайык (Уральск) | Милсами (Оргеев) | 2:4 | окончен | |
27 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Олимпик Д (Донецк) | 0:2 | окончен | |
27 ақпан 2016 21:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Кызыл-Жар СК (Петропавловск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
27 ақпан 2016 22:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Минск (Минск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
28 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 0:2 | окончен | |
29 ақпан 2016 18:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Говерла (Ужгород) | 0:3 | окончен | |
1 наурыз 2016 15:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Хорсенс (Хорсенс) | 2:1 | окончен | |
1 наурыз 2016 21:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Кызыл-Жар СК (Петропавловск) | 5:0 | окончен | |
2 наурыз 2016 21:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 1:0 | окончен | |
2 наурыз 2016 21:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Днепр Чр (Черкассы) | 2:0 | окончен | |
3 наурыз 2016 20:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Оддер (Оддер) | 1:0 | окончен | |
4 наурыз 2016 15:00 | Астана (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 5:1 | окончен | |
9 наурыз 2016 15:00 | Дордой (Бишкек) | Кайрат (U-21) (Алматы) | 1:3 | окончен | |
9 наурыз 2016 21:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Динамо-2 Кв (Киев) | 1:1 | окончен |