16 шілде 2014 18:00 | Снежные Барсы (мол) (Астана) | Беркут (Караганда) | 4:1 | окончен | |
17 шілде 2014 18:00 | Номад (Астана) | Беркут (Караганда) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
29 шілде 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
30 шілде 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 1:4 | окончен | |
30 шілде 2014 23:55 | Давос (Давос) | Барыс (Астана) | 3:4 | окончен | |
1 тамыз 2014 23:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:2 | окончен | |
3 тамыз 2014 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Астана (Астана) | 4:3 | окончен | |
3 тамыз 2014 20:00 | Давос (Давос) | Барыс (Астана) | 6:5 Б | окончен | |
5 тамыз 2014 21:00 | Нитра (Нитра) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:6 | окончен | |
6 тамыз 2014 23:30 | Висп (Висп) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:6 | окончен | |
7 тамыз 2014 22:00 | Пьяштяны (Пьяштяны) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:2 | окончен | |
8 тамыз 2014 21:00 | Металлург Лп (Лиепая) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:2 | окончен | |
8 тамыз 2014 22:00 | Маунтфилд (Мартин) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:2 | окончен | |
8 тамыз 2014 23:00 | Цюрих (Цюрих) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:6 | окончен | |
9 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Серветт (Женева) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:3 | окончен | |
10 тамыз 2014 15:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:4 | окончен | |
11 тамыз 2014 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:6 | окончен | |
12 тамыз 2014 21:00 | Дукла Тр (Тренчин) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:5 | окончен | |
13 тамыз 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алтай Б (Барнаул) | 4:2 | окончен | |
13 тамыз 2014 22:00 | Нове Замки (Нове Замки) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:0 | окончен | |
14 тамыз 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алтай Б (Барнаул) | 4:0 | окончен | |
14 тамыз 2014 21:30 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
15 тамыз 2014 11:00 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 0:2 | окончен | |
15 тамыз 2014 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:3 | окончен | |
15 тамыз 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:2 | окончен | |
16 тамыз 2014 11:00 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 1:4 | окончен | |
16 тамыз 2014 13:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 5:2 | окончен | |
16 тамыз 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:2 | окончен | |
16 тамыз 2014 23:30 | Гап Ле Рапас (Гап) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 | окончен | |
19 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:8 | окончен | |
19 тамыз 2014 20:00 | Металлург Лп (Лиепая) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 3:4 | окончен | |
19 тамыз 2014 23:30 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Фалькен (Хейльбронн) | 4:2 | окончен | |
20 тамыз 2014 18:30 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Фалькен (Хейльбронн) | 4:1 | окончен | |
20 тамыз 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Номад (Астана) | 2:3 | окончен | |
22 тамыз 2014 23:55 | Гренобль (Гренобль) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
23 тамыз 2014 20:00 | Лион (Лион) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:7 | окончен | |
24 тамыз 2014 19:00 | Эпиналь (Эпиналь) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 | окончен |