8 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | ТХК (Тверь) | 1:0 | окончен | |
9 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
9 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2016 16:00 | Барс (Казань) | ТХК (Тверь) | 0:3 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 6:5 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0:6 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2016 14:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 3:2 | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 4:3 | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Зауралье (Курган) | 1:3 | окончен | |
12 қыркүйек 2016 16:00 | Барс (Казань) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
12 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:0 | окончен | |
12 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | ТХК (Тверь) | 1:5 | окончен | |
12 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 4:3 | окончен | |
12 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:4 | окончен | |
12 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
12 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
12 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
13 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Зауралье (Курган) | 3:6 | окончен | |
13 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 2:3 | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 3:4 | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | ТХК (Тверь) | 1:4 | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Барс (Казань) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:3 | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 4:3 | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
16 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
16 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:6 | окончен | |
16 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | 3:0 | окончен | |
16 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Барс (Казань) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 2:3 | окончен | |
16 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 0:6 | окончен | |
16 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 2:3 | окончен | |
16 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0:2 | окончен | |
16 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 1:2 | окончен | |
16 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
16 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
17 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Зауралье (Курган) | 3:2 | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2016 16:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 3:2 | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 3:2 | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 5:1 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Барс (Казань) | 3:1 | окончен | |
20 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
20 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | ТХК (Тверь) | 0:4 | окончен | |
20 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 5:6 ОТ | окончен | |
21 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Барс (Казань) | 4:5 Б | окончен | |
21 қыркүйек 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
21 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Буран (Воронеж) | 4:1 | окончен | |
21 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 2:1 | окончен | |
22 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 4:2 | окончен | |
22 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Дизель (Пенза) | 1:2 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 1:4 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Барс (Казань) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | ХК Саров (Саров) | 5:3 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Буран (Воронеж) | 3:2 | окончен | |
24 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Дизель (Пенза) | 1:2 | окончен | |
24 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 5:3 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2016 15:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:4 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2016 16:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Барс (Казань) | 0:4 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | ХК Саров (Саров) | 1:5 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | 4:0 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 3:1 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Буран (Воронеж) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
26 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Дизель (Пенза) | 4:2 | окончен | |
26 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 3:2 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 5:4 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | ХК Саров (Саров) | 3:4 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | 3:1 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Буран (Воронеж) | 3:1 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 4:3 | окончен | |
28 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 7:4 | окончен | |
28 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Дизель (Пенза) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
29 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
29 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | ХК Саров (Саров) | 1:0 | окончен | |
29 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 4:2 | окончен | |
29 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:5 | окончен | |
29 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Барс (Казань) | Зауралье (Курган) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
29 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | 2:4 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2016 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | 7:1 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2016 17:45 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 3:1 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2016 20:00 | Барс (Казань) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 0:6 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2016 20:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 2:5 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2016 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Зауралье (Курган) | 3:4 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2016 20:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:2 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2016 20:00 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | 2:5 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2016 20:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 7:0 | окончен | |
3 қазан 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
3 қазан 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
3 қазан 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Зауралье (Курган) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
3 қазан 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 3:4 | окончен | |
3 қазан 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
3 қазан 2016 22:00 | Барс (Казань) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 2:4 | окончен | |
3 қазан 2016 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 2:5 | окончен | |
3 қазан 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
4 қазан 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Дизель (Пенза) | 1:2 | окончен | |
5 қазан 2016 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
5 қазан 2016 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 2:4 | окончен | |
5 қазан 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | ТХК (Тверь) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
5 қазан 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
5 қазан 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 0:3 | окончен | |
5 қазан 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
5 қазан 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Зауралье (Курган) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
5 қазан 2016 22:00 | Барс (Казань) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
5 қазан 2016 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 2:5 | окончен | |
5 қазан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
5 қазан 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 6:1 | окончен | |
5 қазан 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
7 қазан 2016 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 1:3 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2016 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:0 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | ТХК (Тверь) | 4:2 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2016 20:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2016 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
7 қазан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 5:3 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 7:2 | окончен | |
9 қазан 2016 15:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | ТХК (Тверь) | 2:1 | окончен | |
9 қазан 2016 16:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 5:2 | окончен | |
9 қазан 2016 16:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
9 қазан 2016 20:00 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
9 қазан 2016 20:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
9 қазан 2016 20:00 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
10 қазан 2016 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 3:4 | окончен | |
10 қазан 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Барс (Казань) | 5:2 | окончен | |
11 қазан 2016 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
11 қазан 2016 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | ТХК (Тверь) | 1:3 | окончен | |
11 қазан 2016 18:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:2 | окончен | |
11 қазан 2016 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Буран (Воронеж) | 3:0 | окончен | |
11 қазан 2016 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 1:3 | окончен | |
11 қазан 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
11 қазан 2016 21:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 2:0 | окончен | |
11 қазан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 4:5 ОТ | окончен | |
12 қазан 2016 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Барс (Казань) | 3:1 | окончен | |
12 қазан 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 0:2 | окончен | |
13 қазан 2016 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 4:2 | окончен | |
13 қазан 2016 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Буран (Воронеж) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
13 қазан 2016 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
13 қазан 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
14 қазан 2016 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | ХК Саров (Саров) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
14 қазан 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
15 қазан 2016 14:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 3:2 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2016 18:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:4 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2016 18:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2016 18:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Буран (Воронеж) | 5:0 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2016 19:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 0:4 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2016 20:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:1 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2016 20:00 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 0:4 | окончен | |
16 қазан 2016 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | 0:2 | окончен | |
16 қазан 2016 18:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:0 | окончен | |
16 қазан 2016 20:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 6:4 | окончен | |
16 қазан 2016 20:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | ХК Саров (Саров) | 5:3 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2016 19:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Буран (Воронеж) | 11:3 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 0:3 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:5 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2016 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2016 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
17 қазан 2016 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 4:2 | окончен | |
18 қазан 2016 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:0 | окончен | |
18 қазан 2016 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | 3:1 | окончен | |
19 қазан 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 7:1 | окончен | |
19 қазан 2016 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 3:4 | окончен | |
20 қазан 2016 19:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:4 | окончен | |
20 қазан 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
20 қазан 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Барс (Казань) | 5:3 | окончен | |
20 қазан 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 4:0 | окончен | |
21 қазан 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
21 қазан 2016 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
21 қазан 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
21 қазан 2016 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
21 қазан 2016 22:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 4:0 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2016 14:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
22 қазан 2016 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 3:1 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2016 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Зауралье (Курган) | 3:2 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал (Орск) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:5 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2016 20:00 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 2:5 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2016 20:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 5:2 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2016 20:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Дизель (Пенза) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
22 қазан 2016 20:00 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Барс (Казань) | 0:2 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2016 20:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 1:4 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2016 20:00 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
24 қазан 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 4:5 ОТ | окончен | |
24 қазан 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Зауралье (Курган) | 7:1 | окончен | |
24 қазан 2016 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Дизель (Пенза) | 6:4 | окончен | |
24 қазан 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 4:2 | окончен | |
25 қазан 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
25 қазан 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 1:2 | окончен | |
25 қазан 2016 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 5:4 | окончен | |
25 қазан 2016 22:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 1:0 | окончен | |
26 қазан 2016 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Зауралье (Курган) | 0:3 | окончен | |
26 қазан 2016 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
26 қазан 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 3:4 ОТ | окончен | |
26 қазан 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 5:1 | окончен | |
26 қазан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Дизель (Пенза) | 4:2 | окончен | |
26 қазан 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 7:0 | окончен | |
27 қазан 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | ХК Саров (Саров) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
27 қазан 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 1:4 | окончен | |
27 қазан 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 5:1 | окончен | |
27 қазан 2016 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
27 қазан 2016 22:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
28 қазан 2016 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 7:2 | окончен | |
28 қазан 2016 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Зауралье (Курган) | 0:1 | окончен | |
28 қазан 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
28 қазан 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 3:0 | окончен | |
28 қазан 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 3:0 | окончен | |
28 қазан 2016 22:00 | Барс (Казань) | Буран (Воронеж) | 4:3 | окончен | |
28 қазан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 0:1 Б | окончен | |
28 қазан 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Дизель (Пенза) | 3:4 | окончен | |
29 қазан 2016 20:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 3:4 | окончен | |
29 қазан 2016 20:00 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
30 қазан 2016 15:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
30 қазан 2016 16:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
30 қазан 2016 20:00 | Барс (Казань) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 1:3 | окончен | |
30 қазан 2016 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Буран (Воронеж) | 4:3 | окончен | |
31 қазан 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 2:3 | окончен | |
31 қазан 2016 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 3:2 | окончен | |
1 қараша 2016 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
1 қараша 2016 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
1 қараша 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Буран (Воронеж) | 1:3 | окончен | |
1 қараша 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 3:1 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2016 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2016 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 5:6 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2016 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
3 қараша 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | не начат | ||
3 қараша 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
3 қараша 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Буран (Воронеж) | не начат | ||
3 қараша 2016 22:00 | Барс (Казань) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | не начат | ||
3 қараша 2016 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | не начат | ||
3 қараша 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
4 қараша 2016 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | не начат | ||
4 қараша 2016 18:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
5 қараша 2016 20:00 | Барс (Казань) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
5 қараша 2016 20:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
5 қараша 2016 20:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | не начат | ||
5 қараша 2016 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | не начат | ||
6 қараша 2016 14:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
6 қараша 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | не начат | ||
7 қараша 2016 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | ТХК (Тверь) | не начат | ||
7 қараша 2016 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | не начат | ||
7 қараша 2016 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | не начат | ||
7 қараша 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | не начат | ||
7 қараша 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | не начат | ||
7 қараша 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
7 қараша 2016 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Ермак (Ангарск) | не начат | ||
7 қараша 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Сокол (Красноярск) | не начат | ||
8 қараша 2016 19:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | не начат | ||
8 қараша 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
8 қараша 2016 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | не начат | ||
9 қараша 2016 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | не начат | ||
9 қараша 2016 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | ТХК (Тверь) | не начат | ||
9 қараша 2016 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | не начат | ||
9 қараша 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | не начат | ||
9 қараша 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
9 қараша 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | не начат | ||
9 қараша 2016 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Сокол (Красноярск) | не начат | ||
9 қараша 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Ермак (Ангарск) | не начат | ||
10 қараша 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
10 қараша 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
11 қараша 2016 19:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | ТХК (Тверь) | не начат | ||
11 қараша 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | не начат | ||
12 қараша 2016 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
12 қараша 2016 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
13 қараша 2016 14:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | не начат | ||
13 қараша 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал (Орск) | ТХК (Тверь) | не начат | ||
14 қараша 2016 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
14 қараша 2016 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
14 қараша 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
14 қараша 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
15 қараша 2016 21:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
15 қараша 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Дизель (Пенза) | не начат | ||
16 қараша 2016 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
16 қараша 2016 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
16 қараша 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
16 қараша 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
16 қараша 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Буран (Воронеж) | не начат | ||
16 қараша 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | не начат | ||
17 қараша 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Рубин (Тюмень) | не начат | ||
17 қараша 2016 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Зауралье (Курган) | не начат | ||
17 қараша 2016 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
17 қараша 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Южный Урал (Орск) | не начат | ||
17 қараша 2016 21:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Дизель (Пенза) | не начат | ||
17 қараша 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
18 қараша 2016 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
18 қараша 2016 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
18 қараша 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | не начат | ||
18 қараша 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Буран (Воронеж) | не начат | ||
19 қараша 2016 18:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Зауралье (Курган) | не начат | ||
19 қараша 2016 18:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Рубин (Тюмень) | не начат | ||
19 қараша 2016 19:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
19 қараша 2016 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Южный Урал (Орск) | не начат | ||
19 қараша 2016 20:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Дизель (Пенза) | не начат | ||
19 қараша 2016 20:00 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
20 қараша 2016 15:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
20 қараша 2016 16:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
20 қараша 2016 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | не начат | ||
20 қараша 2016 20:00 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
21 қараша 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
21 қараша 2016 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Южный Урал (Орск) | не начат | ||
21 қараша 2016 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Зауралье (Курган) | не начат | ||
21 қараша 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Рубин (Тюмень) | не начат | ||
21 қараша 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Дизель (Пенза) | не начат | ||
21 қараша 2016 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
22 қараша 2016 21:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | не начат | ||
22 қараша 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
23 қараша 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Южный Урал (Орск) | не начат | ||
23 қараша 2016 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
23 қараша 2016 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Рубин (Тюмень) | не начат | ||
23 қараша 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Зауралье (Курган) | не начат | ||
23 қараша 2016 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | не начат | ||
23 қараша 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
24 қараша 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
24 қараша 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Сокол (Красноярск) | не начат | ||
24 қараша 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Ермак (Ангарск) | не начат | ||
25 қараша 2016 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
25 қараша 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | не начат | ||
26 қараша 2016 20:00 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | не начат | ||
26 қараша 2016 20:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | не начат | ||
26 қараша 2016 20:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
26 қараша 2016 20:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | ТХК (Тверь) | не начат | ||
26 қараша 2016 20:00 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Сокол (Красноярск) | не начат | ||
27 қараша 2016 14:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | не начат | ||
27 қараша 2016 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | не начат | ||
27 қараша 2016 18:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | не начат | ||
27 қараша 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | не начат | ||
28 қараша 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
28 қараша 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | не начат | ||
28 қараша 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | не начат | ||
28 қараша 2016 22:00 | Барс (Казань) | Сокол (Красноярск) | не начат | ||
28 қараша 2016 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | ТХК (Тверь) | не начат | ||
28 қараша 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | не начат | ||
29 қараша 2016 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | не начат | ||
29 қараша 2016 19:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | не начат | ||
29 қараша 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | не начат | ||
29 қараша 2016 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | не начат | ||
30 қараша 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | не начат | ||
30 қараша 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Сокол (Красноярск) | не начат | ||
30 қараша 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
30 қараша 2016 22:00 | Барс (Казань) | Ермак (Ангарск) | не начат | ||
30 қараша 2016 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | не начат | ||
30 қараша 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
30 қараша 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | ТХК (Тверь) | не начат | ||
1 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | не начат | ||
1 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | не начат | ||
1 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | не начат | ||
1 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | не начат | ||
2 желтоқсан 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | не начат | ||
2 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Барс (Казань) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
2 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
2 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | ТХК (Тверь) | не начат | ||
2 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | не начат | ||
3 желтоқсан 2016 14:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | не начат | ||
3 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | не начат | ||
3 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | не начат | ||
3 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | не начат | ||
4 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Барс (Казань) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | не начат | ||
4 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
4 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Буран (Воронеж) | не начат | ||
5 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
5 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
7 желтоқсан 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
7 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
7 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
7 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Южный Урал (Орск) | не начат | ||
8 желтоқсан 2016 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Дизель (Пенза) | не начат | ||
8 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
9 желтоқсан 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Южный Урал (Орск) | не начат | ||
9 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
9 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
9 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
10 желтоқсан 2016 15:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
10 желтоқсан 2016 16:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
10 желтоқсан 2016 16:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Дизель (Пенза) | не начат | ||
10 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | не начат | ||
10 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | не начат | ||
10 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
11 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
11 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Южный Урал (Орск) | не начат | ||
11 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
11 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Зауралье (Курган) | не начат | ||
11 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Рубин (Тюмень) | не начат | ||
11 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
12 желтоқсан 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Дизель (Пенза) | не начат | ||
12 желтоқсан 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
12 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | не начат | ||
12 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | не начат | ||
12 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
12 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
13 желтоқсан 2016 21:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Южный Урал (Орск) | не начат | ||
13 желтоқсан 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Зауралье (Курган) | не начат | ||
13 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
13 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Рубин (Тюмень) | не начат | ||
14 желтоқсан 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
14 желтоқсан 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Дизель (Пенза) | не начат | ||
14 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
14 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
15 желтоқсан 2016 21:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Рубин (Тюмень) | не начат | ||
15 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Зауралье (Курган) | не начат | ||
16 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
16 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | не начат | ||
16 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
17 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | не начат | ||
17 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | ТХК (Тверь) | не начат | ||
17 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Рубин (Тюмень) | не начат | ||
17 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Зауралье (Курган) | не начат | ||
17 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
18 желтоқсан 2016 14:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Сокол (Красноярск) | не начат | ||
18 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | не начат | ||
19 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | ТХК (Тверь) | не начат | ||
19 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | не начат | ||
20 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | не начат | ||
20 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Сокол (Красноярск) | не начат | ||
20 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
20 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | не начат | ||
21 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
21 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | не начат | ||
21 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | ТХК (Тверь) | не начат | ||
21 желтоқсан 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | не начат | ||
22 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Сокол (Красноярск) | не начат | ||
22 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
22 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | не начат | ||
22 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Ермак (Ангарск) | не начат | ||
22 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | не начат | ||
22 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
23 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | не начат | ||
23 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
23 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | не начат | ||
23 желтоқсан 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | ТХК (Тверь) | не начат | ||
23 желтоқсан 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
23 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Барс (Казань) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
24 желтоқсан 2016 14:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | не начат | ||
24 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Ермак (Ангарск) | не начат | ||
24 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Сокол (Красноярск) | не начат | ||
24 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
24 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | не начат | ||
24 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Буран (Воронеж) | не начат | ||
25 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | не начат | ||
25 желтоқсан 2016 19:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
25 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Барс (Казань) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
25 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
26 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
26 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | не начат | ||
26 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Буран (Воронеж) | не начат | ||
26 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | не начат | ||
27 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
27 желтоқсан 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | не начат | ||
28 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | не начат | ||
28 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
6 қаңтар 2017 15:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | не начат | ||
6 қаңтар 2017 16:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | не начат | ||
6 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | ТХК (Тверь) | не начат | ||
7 қаңтар 2017 16:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Южный Урал (Орск) | не начат | ||
7 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
8 қаңтар 2017 15:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | не начат | ||
8 қаңтар 2017 16:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | не начат | ||
8 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Барс (Казань) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
8 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | не начат | ||
8 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | ТХК (Тверь) | не начат | ||
9 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
9 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Дизель (Пенза) | не начат | ||
9 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
9 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Южный Урал (Орск) | не начат | ||
10 қаңтар 2017 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | не начат | ||
10 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | не начат | ||
10 қаңтар 2017 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | не начат | ||
10 қаңтар 2017 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | не начат | ||
10 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | ТХК (Тверь) | не начат | ||
10 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | не начат | ||
11 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Дизель (Пенза) | не начат | ||
11 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
11 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
11 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Южный Урал (Орск) | не начат | ||
12 қаңтар 2017 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | не начат | ||
12 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | не начат | ||
12 қаңтар 2017 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | идёт | ||
12 қаңтар 2017 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | не начат | ||
12 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | ТХК (Тверь) | не начат | ||
12 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Зауралье (Курган) | не начат | ||
12 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Рубин (Тюмень) | не начат | ||
13 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Дизель (Пенза) | не начат | ||
13 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Барс (Казань) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
13 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Южный Урал (Орск) | не начат | ||
13 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
14 қаңтар 2017 16:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Рубин (Тюмень) | не начат | ||
14 қаңтар 2017 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | не начат | ||
14 қаңтар 2017 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | не начат | ||
14 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Зауралье (Курган) | не начат | ||
15 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Барс (Казань) | Дизель (Пенза) | не начат | ||
15 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
16 қаңтар 2017 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | идёт | ||
16 қаңтар 2017 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | не начат | ||
16 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | не начат | ||
16 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Рубин (Тюмень) | не начат | ||
16 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Сокол (Красноярск) | не начат | ||
16 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Зауралье (Курган) | не начат | ||
18 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
18 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | не начат | ||
18 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Сокол (Красноярск) | не начат | ||
18 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Зауралье (Курган) | не начат | ||
18 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Ермак (Ангарск) | не начат | ||
18 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Рубин (Тюмень) | не начат | ||
19 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
19 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
20 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | не начат | ||
20 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
20 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | идёт | ||
20 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Ермак (Ангарск) | не начат | ||
20 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | идёт | ||
20 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Сокол (Красноярск) | не начат | ||
21 қаңтар 2017 14:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
21 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
21 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
22 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | не начат | ||
22 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Буран (Воронеж) | не начат | ||
22 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | не начат | ||
22 қаңтар 2017 19:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
22 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | идёт | ||
22 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | идёт | ||
22 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Ермак (Ангарск) | не начат | ||
22 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Сокол (Красноярск) | не начат | ||
23 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
23 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
23 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
23 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
24 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Буран (Воронеж) | не начат | ||
24 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | не начат | ||
24 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
24 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | идёт | ||
24 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | идёт | ||
24 қаңтар 2017 22:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | не начат | ||
25 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
25 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
25 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
25 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
26 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Буран (Воронеж) | не начат | ||
26 қаңтар 2017 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | не начат | ||
26 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | идёт | ||
26 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | идёт | ||
27 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
27 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
28 қаңтар 2017 16:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | не начат | ||
28 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | не начат | ||
28 қаңтар 2017 19:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Буран (Воронеж) | не начат | ||
28 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | не начат | ||
29 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
29 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
29 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | не начат | ||
29 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | не начат | ||
30 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
30 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | не начат | ||
30 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Южный Урал (Орск) | не начат | ||
31 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | не начат | ||
31 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | не начат | ||
1 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Южный Урал (Орск) | не начат | ||
1 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | не начат | ||
1 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
1 ақпан 2017 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
1 ақпан 2017 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | не начат | ||
2 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | не начат | ||
2 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | не начат | ||
2 ақпан 2017 21:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | не начат | ||
2 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Барс (Казань) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | не начат | ||
3 ақпан 2017 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Сокол (Красноярск) | идёт | ||
3 ақпан 2017 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Ермак (Ангарск) | идёт | ||
3 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | не начат | ||
3 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Рубин (Тюмень) | не начат | ||
3 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
3 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Зауралье (Курган) | не начат | ||
3 ақпан 2017 22:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | не начат | ||
4 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | не начат | ||
4 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Барс (Казань) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | не начат | ||
4 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | не начат | ||
4 ақпан 2017 20:00 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | не начат | ||
5 ақпан 2017 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Сокол (Красноярск) | ожидание результата | ||
5 ақпан 2017 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | ожидание результата | ||
5 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
5 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Зауралье (Курган) | не начат | ||
5 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Рубин (Тюмень) | не начат | ||
5 ақпан 2017 20:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | не начат | ||
6 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | не начат | ||
6 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Барс (Казань) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | не начат | ||
7 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | не начат | ||
7 ақпан 2017 22:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
8 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | не начат | ||
8 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Барс (Казань) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | не начат | ||
13 ақпан 2017 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | не начат | ||
13 ақпан 2017 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
13 ақпан 2017 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Буран (Воронеж) | идёт | ||
13 ақпан 2017 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | идёт | ||
13 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Дизель (Пенза) | не начат | ||
13 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
13 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
13 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
13 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
13 ақпан 2017 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
14 ақпан 2017 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Рубин (Тюмень) | не начат | ||
14 ақпан 2017 19:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
14 ақпан 2017 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | не начат | ||
15 ақпан 2017 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
15 ақпан 2017 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | не начат | ||
15 ақпан 2017 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | идёт | ||
15 ақпан 2017 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Буран (Воронеж) | идёт | ||
15 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
15 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Дизель (Пенза) | не начат | ||
15 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
15 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
15 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
15 ақпан 2017 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
17 ақпан 2017 17:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Буран (Воронеж) | не начат | ||
17 ақпан 2017 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | не начат | ||
17 ақпан 2017 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | идёт | ||
17 ақпан 2017 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | идёт | ||
17 ақпан 2017 19:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Южный Урал (Орск) | не начат | ||
17 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
17 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
17 ақпан 2017 20:30 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Дизель (Пенза) | не начат | ||
17 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
17 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
17 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат | ||
17 ақпан 2017 22:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
19 ақпан 2017 15:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | не начат | ||
19 ақпан 2017 16:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Буран (Воронеж) | не начат | ||
19 ақпан 2017 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | ожидание результата | ||
19 ақпан 2017 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Звезда Чх (Чехов) | ожидание результата | ||
19 ақпан 2017 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Челмет (Челябинск) | не начат | ||
19 ақпан 2017 18:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | не начат | ||
19 ақпан 2017 18:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Южный Урал (Орск) | не начат | ||
19 ақпан 2017 18:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Дизель (Пенза) | не начат | ||
19 ақпан 2017 19:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | не начат | ||
19 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | ХК Саров (Саров) | не начат | ||
19 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) | Барс (Казань) | не начат | ||
19 ақпан 2017 20:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | не начат | ||
19 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Химик Вс (Воскресенск) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | не начат |