Высшая Хоккейная Лига 2016/17
Турнирдің кезеңі
8 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал | ТХК | 1:0 | окончен |
9 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Ермак | Сокол | 3:1 | окончен |
9 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх | СКА-Нева | 2:3 ОТ | окончен |
10 қыркүйек 2016 16:00 | Барс | ТХК | 0:3 | окончен |
10 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Ариада-НХ | Динамо Блш | 6:5 | окончен |
10 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Буран | Торпедо УК | 0:6 | окончен |
10 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал | Химик Вс | 4:2 | окончен |
10 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | ХК Рязань | Сарыарка | 1:2 Б | окончен |
10 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | ХК Саров | Динамо Спб | 1:2 | окончен |
11 қыркүйек 2016 14:00 | Челмет | Рубин | 3:2 | окончен |
11 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Спутник | Молот-Прикамье | 4:3 | окончен |
11 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал | Зауралье | 1:3 | окончен |
12 қыркүйек 2016 16:00 | Барс | Химик Вс | 1:2 ОТ | окончен |
12 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал | Динамо Спб | 4:0 | окончен |
12 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | ТХК | 1:5 | окончен |
12 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров | Динамо Блш | 4:3 | окончен |
12 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Буран | Сарыарка | 1:4 | окончен |
12 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Дизель | Торос | 3:2 | окончен |
12 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Ижсталь | 1:3 | окончен |
12 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань | Торпедо УК | 1:2 ОТ | окончен |
13 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Челмет | Зауралье | 3:6 | окончен |
13 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал | Рубин | 2:3 | окончен |
14 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | Химик Вс | 4:3 Б | окончен |
14 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал | Динамо Блш | 3:4 | окончен |
14 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров | ТХК | 1:4 | окончен |
14 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Барс | Динамо Спб | 4:3 | окончен |
14 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Буран | Сокол | 1:3 | окончен |
14 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Дизель | Ижсталь | 3:1 | окончен |
14 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх | Сарыарка | 3:2 ОТ | окончен |
14 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Торос | 4:3 | окончен |
14 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева | Торпедо УК | 3:2 Б | окончен |
14 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань | Ермак | 3:2 | окончен |
16 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Челмет | Южный Урал | 4:1 | окончен |
16 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | Динамо Спб | 0:6 | окончен |
16 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров | Химик Вс | 3:0 | окончен |
16 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Барс | Динамо Блш | 2:3 | окончен |
16 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Буран | Ермак | 0:6 | окончен |
16 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Дизель | Молот-Прикамье | 2:3 | окончен |
16 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх | Торпедо УК | 0:2 | окончен |
16 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Спутник | 1:2 | окончен |
16 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева | Сарыарка | 2:1 Б | окончен |
16 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань | Сокол | 2:3 Б | окончен |
17 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Рубин | Зауралье | 3:2 | окончен |
18 қыркүйек 2016 16:00 | Звезда Чх | Ермак | 1:2 | окончен |
18 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Дизель | Спутник | 3:2 | окончен |
18 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Кристалл Ср | Молот-Прикамье | 3:2 | окончен |
18 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | СКА-Нева | Сокол | 1:2 | окончен |
19 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Торос | Нефтяник Ал | 5:1 | окончен |
19 қыркүйек 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь | Барс | 3:1 | окончен |
20 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Звезда Чх | Сокол | 2:3 | окончен |
20 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс | ТХК | 0:4 | окончен |
20 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева | Ермак | 5:6 ОТ | окончен |
21 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Торос | Барс | 4:5 Б | окончен |
21 қыркүйек 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь | Нефтяник Ал | 2:3 Б | окончен |
21 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Динамо Спб | Буран | 4:1 | окончен |
21 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш | ХК Рязань | 2:1 | окончен |
22 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Зауралье | Кристалл Ср | 4:2 | окончен |
22 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Рубин | Дизель | 1:2 | окончен |
23 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Нефтяник Ал | 1:4 | окончен |
23 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Спутник | Барс | 3:2 Б | окончен |
23 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Торос | ХК Саров | 5:3 | окончен |
23 қыркүйек 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь | Ариада-НХ | 2:3 | окончен |
23 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс | ХК Рязань | 2:3 ОТ | окончен |
23 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш | Буран | 3:2 | окончен |
24 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Зауралье | Дизель | 1:2 | окончен |
24 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Рубин | Кристалл Ср | 5:3 | окончен |
25 қыркүйек 2016 15:00 | Ермак | Сарыарка | 1:4 | окончен |
25 қыркүйек 2016 16:00 | Сокол | Торпедо УК | 3:2 Б | окончен |
25 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Барс | 0:4 | окончен |
25 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Спутник | Нефтяник Ал | 4:1 | окончен |
25 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Торос | Ариада-НХ | 4:1 | окончен |
25 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Ижсталь | ХК Саров | 1:5 | окончен |
25 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Динамо Блш | Звезда Чх | 4:0 | окончен |
25 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Динамо Спб | ХК Рязань | 3:1 | окончен |
25 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | ТХК | Буран | 3:2 ОТ | окончен |
26 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Челмет | Дизель | 4:2 | окончен |
26 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал | Кристалл Ср | 3:2 | окончен |
27 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Ермак | Торпедо УК | 4:1 | окончен |
27 қыркүйек 2016 18:00 | Сокол | Сарыарка | 5:4 | окончен |
27 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | ХК Саров | 3:4 | окончен |
27 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Спутник | Ариада-НХ | 3:2 Б | окончен |
27 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Динамо Спб | Звезда Чх | 3:1 | окончен |
27 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс | Буран | 3:1 | окончен |
27 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш | СКА-Нева | 2:3 | окончен |
27 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | ТХК | ХК Рязань | 4:3 | окончен |
28 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Челмет | Кристалл Ср | 7:4 | окончен |
28 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал | Дизель | 4:3 ОТ | окончен |
29 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Ариада-НХ | 2:3 | окончен |
29 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Спутник | ХК Саров | 1:0 | окончен |
29 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал | Рубин | 4:2 | окончен |
29 қыркүйек 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс | СКА-Нева | 2:5 | окончен |
29 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Барс | Зауралье | 4:3 Б | окончен |
29 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | ТХК | Звезда Чх | 2:4 | окончен |
1 қазан 2016 17:00 | Торпедо УК | Динамо Спб | 7:1 | окончен |
1 қазан 2016 17:45 | Сарыарка | Динамо Блш | 3:1 | окончен |
1 қазан 2016 20:00 | Барс | Рубин | 0:6 | окончен |
1 қазан 2016 20:00 | Буран | Ижсталь | 2:5 | окончен |
1 қазан 2016 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал | Зауралье | 3:4 | окончен |
1 қазан 2016 20:00 | ТХК | СКА-Нева | 4:2 | окончен |
1 қазан 2016 20:00 | Химик Вс | Звезда Чх | 2:5 | окончен |
1 қазан 2016 20:00 | ХК Рязань | Торос | 7:0 | окончен |
3 қазан 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК | Динамо Блш | 1:2 ОТ | окончен |
3 қазан 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка | Динамо Спб | 2:1 Б | окончен |
3 қазан 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | Зауралье | 3:2 Б | окончен |
3 қазан 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал | Челмет | 3:4 | окончен |
3 қазан 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров | Рубин | 1:2 Б | окончен |
3 қазан 2016 22:00 | Барс | Южный Урал | 2:4 | окончен |
3 қазан 2016 22:00 | Буран | Торос | 2:5 | окончен |
3 қазан 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань | Ижсталь | 1:3 | окончен |
4 қазан 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Дизель | 1:2 | окончен |
5 қазан 2016 17:00 | Ермак | Динамо Спб | 2:1 ОТ | окончен |
5 қазан 2016 18:00 | Сокол | Динамо Блш | 2:4 | окончен |
5 қазан 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК | ТХК | 4:3 Б | окончен |
5 қазан 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка | Химик Вс | 3:1 | окончен |
5 қазан 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | Рубин | 0:3 | окончен |
5 қазан 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал | Южный Урал | 3:2 Б | окончен |
5 қазан 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров | Зауралье | 2:3 Б | окончен |
5 қазан 2016 22:00 | Барс | Челмет | 3:2 Б | окончен |
5 қазан 2016 22:00 | Буран | Спутник | 2:5 | окончен |
5 қазан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх | Торос | 3:1 | окончен |
5 қазан 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева | Ижсталь | 6:1 | окончен |
5 қазан 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань | Молот-Прикамье | 2:3 ОТ | окончен |
7 қазан 2016 17:00 | Ермак | Динамо Блш | 1:3 | окончен |
7 қазан 2016 18:00 | Сокол | Динамо Спб | 4:0 | окончен |
7 қазан 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК | Химик Вс | 4:2 | окончен |
7 қазан 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка | ТХК | 4:2 | окончен |
7 қазан 2016 20:00 | СКА-Нева | Торос | 3:2 | окончен |
7 қазан 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | Южный Урал | 3:2 | окончен |
7 қазан 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров | Челмет | 3:1 | окончен |
7 қазан 2016 22:00 | Буран | Молот-Прикамье | 2:3 ОТ | окончен |
7 қазан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх | Ижсталь | 5:3 | окончен |
7 қазан 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань | Спутник | 7:2 | окончен |
9 қазан 2016 15:00 | Ермак | ТХК | 2:1 | окончен |
9 қазан 2016 16:00 | Звезда Чх | Молот-Прикамье | 5:2 | окончен |
9 қазан 2016 16:00 | Сокол | Химик Вс | 4:2 | окончен |
9 қазан 2016 20:00 | Ариада-НХ | Челмет | 2:3 Б | окончен |
9 қазан 2016 20:00 | СКА-Нева | Спутник | 4:3 Б | окончен |
9 қазан 2016 20:00 | ХК Саров | Южный Урал | 2:3 | окончен |
10 қазан 2016 22:00 | Дизель | Нефтяник Ал | 3:4 | окончен |
10 қазан 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Барс | 5:2 | окончен |
11 қазан 2016 17:00 | Ермак | Химик Вс | 4:3 ОТ | окончен |
11 қазан 2016 18:00 | Сокол | ТХК | 1:3 | окончен |
11 қазан 2016 18:00 | Торос | Сарыарка | 4:2 | окончен |
11 қазан 2016 19:30 | Зауралье | Буран | 3:0 | окончен |
11 қазан 2016 20:00 | Рубин | ХК Рязань | 1:3 | окончен |
11 қазан 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь | Торпедо УК | 3:2 | окончен |
11 қазан 2016 21:00 | СКА-Нева | Молот-Прикамье | 2:0 | окончен |
11 қазан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх | Спутник | 4:5 ОТ | окончен |
12 қазан 2016 22:00 | Дизель | Барс | 3:1 | окончен |
12 қазан 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Нефтяник Ал | 0:2 | окончен |
13 қазан 2016 19:30 | Зауралье | ХК Рязань | 4:2 | окончен |
13 қазан 2016 20:00 | Рубин | Буран | 4:3 ОТ | окончен |
13 қазан 2016 20:00 | Торос | Торпедо УК | 3:2 | окончен |
13 қазан 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь | Сарыарка | 2:1 ОТ | окончен |
14 қазан 2016 22:00 | Дизель | ХК Саров | 3:2 Б | окончен |
14 қазан 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Ариада-НХ | 3:2 Б | окончен |
15 қазан 2016 14:00 | Челмет | ХК Рязань | 3:2 | окончен |
15 қазан 2016 18:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Сарыарка | 0:4 | окончен |
15 қазан 2016 18:00 | Спутник | Торпедо УК | 4:1 | окончен |
15 қазан 2016 18:00 | Торос | Ермак | 2:0 | окончен |
15 қазан 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал | Буран | 5:0 | окончен |
15 қазан 2016 19:00 | Ижсталь | Сокол | 0:4 | окончен |
15 қазан 2016 20:00 | ТХК | Динамо Спб | 2:1 | окончен |
15 қазан 2016 20:00 | Химик Вс | Динамо Блш | 0:4 | окончен |
16 қазан 2016 18:00 | Зауралье | Звезда Чх | 0:2 | окончен |
16 қазан 2016 18:00 | Рубин | СКА-Нева | 3:0 | окончен |
16 қазан 2016 20:00 | Дизель | Ариада-НХ | 6:4 | окончен |
16 қазан 2016 20:00 | Кристалл Ср | ХК Саров | 5:3 | окончен |
17 қазан 2016 19:30 | Челмет | Буран | 11:3 | окончен |
17 қазан 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал | ХК Рязань | 0:3 | окончен |
17 қазан 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Торпедо УК | 3:5 | окончен |
17 қазан 2016 20:00 | Спутник | Сарыарка | 1:2 | окончен |
17 қазан 2016 20:00 | Торос | Сокол | 1:3 | окончен |
17 қазан 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь | Ермак | 3:1 | окончен |
17 қазан 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс | Динамо Спб | 3:2 Б | окончен |
17 қазан 2016 22:00 | ТХК | Динамо Блш | 4:2 | окончен |
18 қазан 2016 19:30 | Зауралье | СКА-Нева | 1:0 | окончен |
18 қазан 2016 20:00 | Рубин | Звезда Чх | 3:1 | окончен |
19 қазан 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Ермак | 7:1 | окончен |
19 қазан 2016 20:00 | Спутник | Сокол | 3:4 | окончен |
20 қазан 2016 19:30 | Челмет | СКА-Нева | 2:4 | окончен |
20 қазан 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал | Звезда Чх | 3:4 Б | окончен |
20 қазан 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | Барс | 5:3 | окончен |
20 қазан 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров | Нефтяник Ал | 4:0 | окончен |
21 қазан 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Сокол | 2:0 | окончен |
21 қазан 2016 20:00 | Спутник | Ермак | 2:3 Б | окончен |
21 қазан 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш | Торос | 2:3 | окончен |
21 қазан 2016 22:00 | ТХК | Химик Вс | 2:0 | окончен |
21 қазан 2016 22:30 | Динамо Спб | Ижсталь | 4:0 | окончен |
22 қазан 2016 14:00 | Челмет | Звезда Чх | 3:2 Б | окончен |
22 қазан 2016 17:00 | Сарыарка | Рубин | 3:1 | окончен |
22 қазан 2016 17:00 | Торпедо УК | Зауралье | 3:2 | окончен |
22 қазан 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал | СКА-Нева | 2:5 | окончен |
22 қазан 2016 20:00 | Ариада-НХ | Нефтяник Ал | 2:5 | окончен |
22 қазан 2016 20:00 | Буран | Кристалл Ср | 5:2 | окончен |
22 қазан 2016 20:00 | ХК Рязань | Дизель | 3:2 Б | окончен |
22 қазан 2016 20:00 | ХК Саров | Барс | 0:2 | окончен |
23 қазан 2016 20:00 | Динамо Блш | Ижсталь | 1:4 | окончен |
23 қазан 2016 20:00 | Динамо Спб | Торос | 1:2 | окончен |
24 қазан 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК | Рубин | 4:5 ОТ | окончен |
24 қазан 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка | Зауралье | 7:1 | окончен |
24 қазан 2016 22:00 | Буран | Дизель | 6:4 | окончен |
24 қазан 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань | Кристалл Ср | 4:2 | окончен |
25 қазан 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс | Ижсталь | 1:2 | окончен |
25 қазан 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш | Молот-Прикамье | 1:2 | окончен |
25 қазан 2016 22:00 | ТХК | Торос | 5:4 | окончен |
25 қазан 2016 22:30 | Динамо Спб | Спутник | 1:0 | окончен |
26 қазан 2016 17:00 | Ермак | Зауралье | 0:3 | окончен |
26 қазан 2016 18:00 | Сокол | Рубин | 2:1 Б | окончен |
26 қазан 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК | Челмет | 3:4 ОТ | окончен |
26 қазан 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка | Южный Урал | 5:1 | окончен |
26 қазан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх | Дизель | 4:2 | окончен |
26 қазан 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева | Кристалл Ср | 7:0 | окончен |
27 қазан 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | ХК Саров | 2:3 Б | окончен |
27 қазан 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс | Торос | 1:4 | окончен |
27 қазан 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш | Спутник | 5:1 | окончен |
27 қазан 2016 22:00 | ТХК | Ижсталь | 3:2 | окончен |
27 қазан 2016 22:30 | Динамо Спб | Молот-Прикамье | 2:1 Б | окончен |
28 қазан 2016 17:00 | Ермак | Рубин | 7:2 | окончен |
28 қазан 2016 18:00 | Сокол | Зауралье | 0:1 | окончен |
28 қазан 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК | Южный Урал | 3:4 Б | окончен |
28 қазан 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка | Челмет | 3:0 | окончен |
28 қазан 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал | ХК Рязань | 3:0 | окончен |
28 қазан 2016 22:00 | Барс | Буран | 4:3 | окончен |
28 қазан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх | Кристалл Ср | 0:1 Б | окончен |
28 қазан 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева | Дизель | 3:4 | окончен |
29 қазан 2016 20:00 | ТХК | Молот-Прикамье | 3:4 | окончен |
29 қазан 2016 20:00 | Химик Вс | Спутник | 3:2 Б | окончен |
30 қазан 2016 15:00 | Ермак | Южный Урал | 3:2 Б | окончен |
30 қазан 2016 16:00 | Сокол | Челмет | 2:1 | окончен |
30 қазан 2016 20:00 | Барс | ХК Рязань | 1:3 | окончен |
30 қазан 2016 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал | Буран | 4:3 | окончен |
31 қазан 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс | Молот-Прикамье | 2:3 | окончен |
31 қазан 2016 22:00 | ТХК | Спутник | 3:2 | окончен |
1 қараша 2016 17:00 | Ермак | Челмет | 1:2 | окончен |
1 қараша 2016 18:00 | Сокол | Южный Урал | 2:1 | окончен |
1 қараша 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | Буран | 1:3 | окончен |
1 қараша 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров | ХК Рязань | 3:1 | окончен |
2 қараша 2016 19:30 | Зауралье | Динамо Спб | 3:2 | окончен |
2 қараша 2016 20:00 | Рубин | Динамо Блш | 5:6 | окончен |
2 қараша 2016 20:00 | Торос | Ижсталь | 3:1 | окончен |
3 қараша 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | ХК Рязань | не начат | |
3 қараша 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал | СКА-Нева | не начат | |
3 қараша 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров | Буран | не начат | |
3 қараша 2016 22:00 | Барс | Звезда Чх | не начат | |
3 қараша 2016 22:00 | Дизель | Сарыарка | не начат | |
3 қараша 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Торпедо УК | не начат | |
4 қараша 2016 18:00 | Зауралье | Динамо Блш | не начат | |
4 қараша 2016 18:00 | Рубин | Динамо Спб | не начат | |
5 қараша 2016 20:00 | Барс | СКА-Нева | не начат | |
5 қараша 2016 20:00 | Дизель | Торпедо УК | не начат | |
5 қараша 2016 20:00 | Кристалл Ср | Сарыарка | не начат | |
5 қараша 2016 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал | Звезда Чх | не начат | |
6 қараша 2016 14:00 | Челмет | Динамо Спб | не начат | |
6 қараша 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал | Динамо Блш | не начат | |
7 қараша 2016 19:30 | Зауралье | ТХК | не начат | |
7 қараша 2016 20:00 | Рубин | Химик Вс | не начат | |
7 қараша 2016 20:00 | Торос | Молот-Прикамье | не начат | |
7 қараша 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь | Спутник | не начат | |
7 қараша 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | Звезда Чх | не начат | |
7 қараша 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров | СКА-Нева | не начат | |
7 қараша 2016 22:00 | Дизель | Ермак | не начат | |
7 қараша 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Сокол | не начат | |
8 қараша 2016 19:30 | Челмет | Динамо Блш | не начат | |
8 қараша 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал | Динамо Спб | не начат | |
8 қараша 2016 22:00 | Буран | ХК Рязань | не начат | |
9 қараша 2016 19:30 | Зауралье | Химик Вс | не начат | |
9 қараша 2016 20:00 | Рубин | ТХК | не начат | |
9 қараша 2016 20:00 | Торос | Спутник | не начат | |
9 қараша 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь | Молот-Прикамье | не начат | |
9 қараша 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | СКА-Нева | не начат | |
9 қараша 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров | Звезда Чх | не начат | |
9 қараша 2016 22:00 | Дизель | Сокол | не начат | |
9 қараша 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Ермак | не начат | |
10 қараша 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК | Барс | не начат | |
10 қараша 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
11 қараша 2016 19:30 | Челмет | ТХК | не начат | |
11 қараша 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал | Химик Вс | не начат | |
12 қараша 2016 17:00 | Сарыарка | Барс | не начат | |
12 қараша 2016 17:00 | Торпедо УК | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
13 қараша 2016 14:00 | Челмет | Химик Вс | не начат | |
13 қараша 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал | ТХК | не начат | |
14 қараша 2016 17:00 | Ермак | Барс | не начат | |
14 қараша 2016 18:00 | Сокол | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
14 қараша 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
14 қараша 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка | ХК Саров | не начат | |
15 қараша 2016 21:30 | Динамо Спб | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
15 қараша 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш | Дизель | не начат | |
16 қараша 2016 17:00 | Ермак | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
16 қараша 2016 18:00 | Сокол | Барс | не начат | |
16 қараша 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК | ХК Саров | не начат | |
16 қараша 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
16 қараша 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх | Буран | не начат | |
16 қараша 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева | ХК Рязань | не начат | |
17 қараша 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Рубин | не начат | |
17 қараша 2016 20:00 | Спутник | Зауралье | не начат | |
17 қараша 2016 20:00 | Торос | Челмет | не начат | |
17 қараша 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь | Южный Урал | не начат | |
17 қараша 2016 21:30 | Динамо Спб | Дизель | не начат | |
17 қараша 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
18 қараша 2016 17:00 | Ермак | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
18 қараша 2016 18:00 | Сокол | ХК Саров | не начат | |
18 қараша 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх | ХК Рязань | не начат | |
18 қараша 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева | Буран | не начат | |
19 қараша 2016 18:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Зауралье | не начат | |
19 қараша 2016 18:00 | Спутник | Рубин | не начат | |
19 қараша 2016 19:00 | Ижсталь | Челмет | не начат | |
19 қараша 2016 20:00 | Торос | Южный Урал | не начат | |
19 қараша 2016 20:00 | ТХК | Дизель | не начат | |
19 қараша 2016 20:00 | Химик Вс | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
20 қараша 2016 15:00 | Ермак | ХК Саров | не начат | |
20 қараша 2016 16:00 | Сокол | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
20 қараша 2016 17:00 | Торпедо УК | Сарыарка | не начат | |
20 қараша 2016 20:00 | Динамо Спб | СКА-Нева | не начат | |
21 қараша 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Челмет | не начат | |
21 қараша 2016 20:00 | Спутник | Южный Урал | не начат | |
21 қараша 2016 20:00 | Торос | Зауралье | не начат | |
21 қараша 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь | Рубин | не начат | |
21 қараша 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс | Дизель | не начат | |
21 қараша 2016 22:00 | ТХК | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
22 қараша 2016 21:30 | Динамо Спб | Динамо Блш | не начат | |
22 қараша 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал | Барс | не начат | |
23 қараша 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Южный Урал | не начат | |
23 қараша 2016 20:00 | Спутник | Челмет | не начат | |
23 қараша 2016 20:00 | Торос | Рубин | не начат | |
23 қараша 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь | Зауралье | не начат | |
23 қараша 2016 22:00 | Буран | Звезда Чх | не начат | |
23 қараша 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань | СКА-Нева | не начат | |
24 қараша 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка | Торпедо УК | не начат | |
24 қараша 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | Сокол | не начат | |
24 қараша 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров | Ермак | не начат | |
25 қараша 2016 22:00 | Буран | СКА-Нева | не начат | |
25 қараша 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань | Звезда Чх | не начат | |
26 қараша 2016 20:00 | Ариада-НХ | Ермак | не начат | |
26 қараша 2016 20:00 | Дизель | Химик Вс | не начат | |
26 қараша 2016 20:00 | Динамо Блш | Динамо Спб | не начат | |
26 қараша 2016 20:00 | Кристалл Ср | ТХК | не начат | |
26 қараша 2016 20:00 | ХК Саров | Сокол | не начат | |
27 қараша 2016 14:00 | Челмет | Молот-Прикамье | не начат | |
27 қараша 2016 18:00 | Зауралье | Торос | не начат | |
27 қараша 2016 18:00 | Рубин | Ижсталь | не начат | |
27 қараша 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал | Спутник | не начат | |
28 қараша 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | Торпедо УК | не начат | |
28 қараша 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал | Ермак | не начат | |
28 қараша 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров | Сарыарка | не начат | |
28 қараша 2016 22:00 | Барс | Сокол | не начат | |
28 қараша 2016 22:00 | Дизель | ТХК | не начат | |
28 қараша 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Химик Вс | не начат | |
29 қараша 2016 19:30 | Зауралье | Ижсталь | не начат | |
29 қараша 2016 19:30 | Челмет | Спутник | не начат | |
29 қараша 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал | Молот-Прикамье | не начат | |
29 қараша 2016 20:00 | Рубин | Торос | не начат | |
30 қараша 2016 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | Сарыарка | не начат | |
30 қараша 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал | Сокол | не начат | |
30 қараша 2016 21:30 | ХК Саров | Торпедо УК | не начат | |
30 қараша 2016 22:00 | Барс | Ермак | не начат | |
30 қараша 2016 22:00 | Дизель | Динамо Блш | не начат | |
30 қараша 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Динамо Спб | не начат | |
30 қараша 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева | ТХК | не начат | |
1 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Зауралье | Молот-Прикамье | не начат | |
1 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Челмет | Торос | не начат | |
1 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал | Ижсталь | не начат | |
1 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Рубин | Спутник | не начат | |
2 желтоқсан 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал | Сарыарка | не начат | |
2 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Барс | Торпедо УК | не начат | |
2 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Дизель | Динамо Спб | не начат | |
2 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх | ТХК | не начат | |
2 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Динамо Блш | не начат | |
3 желтоқсан 2016 14:00 | Челмет | Ижсталь | не начат | |
3 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Зауралье | Спутник | не начат | |
3 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Рубин | Молот-Прикамье | не начат | |
3 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал | Торос | не начат | |
4 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Барс | Сарыарка | не начат | |
4 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал | Торпедо УК | не начат | |
4 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | ХК Рязань | Буран | не начат | |
5 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх | ХК Саров | не начат | |
5 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
7 желтоқсан 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс | Челмет | не начат | |
7 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
7 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева | ХК Саров | не начат | |
7 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | ТХК | Южный Урал | не начат | |
8 желтоқсан 2016 17:00 | Ермак | Дизель | не начат | |
8 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Сокол | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
9 желтоқсан 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс | Южный Урал | не начат | |
9 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Буран | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
9 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | ТХК | Челмет | не начат | |
9 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань | ХК Саров | не начат | |
10 желтоқсан 2016 15:00 | Ермак | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
10 желтоқсан 2016 16:00 | Звезда Чх | Барс | не начат | |
10 желтоқсан 2016 16:00 | Сокол | Дизель | не начат | |
10 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Торос | не начат | |
10 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Спутник | Ижсталь | не начат | |
10 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | СКА-Нева | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
11 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Буран | ХК Саров | не начат | |
11 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Динамо Блш | Южный Урал | не начат | |
11 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Динамо Спб | Челмет | не начат | |
11 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | ТХК | Зауралье | не начат | |
11 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Химик Вс | Рубин | не начат | |
11 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | ХК Рязань | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
12 желтоқсан 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК | Дизель | не начат | |
12 желтоқсан 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
12 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Ижсталь | не начат | |
12 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Спутник | Торос | не начат | |
12 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Звезда Чх | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
12 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева | Барс | не начат | |
13 желтоқсан 2016 21:30 | Динамо Спб | Южный Урал | не начат | |
13 желтоқсан 2016 21:30 | Химик Вс | Зауралье | не начат | |
13 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш | Челмет | не начат | |
13 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | ТХК | Рубин | не начат | |
14 желтоқсан 2016 18:30 | Торпедо УК | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
14 желтоқсан 2016 19:00 | Сарыарка | Дизель | не начат | |
14 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Буран | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
14 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань | Барс | не начат | |
15 желтоқсан 2016 21:30 | Динамо Спб | Рубин | не начат | |
15 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Динамо Блш | Зауралье | не начат | |
16 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Буран | Барс | не начат | |
16 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | СКА-Нева | Звезда Чх | не начат | |
16 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | ХК Рязань | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
17 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Химик Вс | не начат | |
17 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Спутник | ТХК | не начат | |
17 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Динамо Блш | Рубин | не начат | |
17 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Динамо Спб | Зауралье | не начат | |
17 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | ХК Саров | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
18 желтоқсан 2016 14:00 | Челмет | Сокол | не начат | |
18 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал | Ермак | не начат | |
19 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | ТХК | не начат | |
19 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Спутник | Химик Вс | не начат | |
20 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Челмет | Ермак | не начат | |
20 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал | Сокол | не начат | |
20 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Дизель | СКА-Нева | не начат | |
20 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Звезда Чх | не начат | |
21 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Динамо Спб | не начат | |
21 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Спутник | Динамо Блш | не начат | |
21 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Торос | ТХК | не начат | |
21 желтоқсан 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь | Химик Вс | не начат | |
22 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Зауралье | Сокол | не начат | |
22 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Челмет | Торпедо УК | не начат | |
22 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Южный Урал | Сарыарка | не начат | |
22 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Рубин | Ермак | не начат | |
22 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Дизель | Звезда Чх | не начат | |
22 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | СКА-Нева | не начат | |
23 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Динамо Блш | не начат | |
23 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Спутник | Динамо Спб | не начат | |
23 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Торос | Химик Вс | не начат | |
23 желтоқсан 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь | ТХК | не начат | |
23 желтоқсан 2016 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал | ХК Саров | не начат | |
23 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Барс | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
24 желтоқсан 2016 14:00 | Челмет | Сарыарка | не начат | |
24 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Зауралье | Ермак | не начат | |
24 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Рубин | Сокол | не начат | |
24 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Южный Урал | Торпедо УК | не начат | |
24 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Дизель | ХК Рязань | не начат | |
24 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Кристалл Ср | Буран | не начат | |
25 желтоқсан 2016 18:00 | Торос | Динамо Блш | не начат | |
25 желтоқсан 2016 19:00 | Ижсталь | Динамо Спб | не начат | |
25 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Барс | ХК Саров | не начат | |
25 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
26 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Зауралье | Торпедо УК | не начат | |
26 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Рубин | Сарыарка | не начат | |
26 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Дизель | Буран | не начат | |
26 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | ХК Рязань | не начат | |
27 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Торос | Динамо Спб | не начат | |
27 желтоқсан 2016 20:30 | Ижсталь | Динамо Блш | не начат | |
28 желтоқсан 2016 19:30 | Зауралье | Сарыарка | не начат | |
28 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Рубин | Торпедо УК | не начат | |
6 қаңтар 2017 15:00 | Ермак | Молот-Прикамье | не начат | |
6 қаңтар 2017 16:00 | Сокол | Спутник | не начат | |
6 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Буран | ТХК | не начат | |
7 қаңтар 2017 16:00 | Звезда Чх | Южный Урал | не начат | |
7 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | СКА-Нева | Челмет | не начат | |
8 қаңтар 2017 15:00 | Ермак | Спутник | не начат | |
8 қаңтар 2017 16:00 | Сокол | Молот-Прикамье | не начат | |
8 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Барс | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
8 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Динамо Спб | Химик Вс | не начат | |
8 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | ХК Рязань | ТХК | не начат | |
9 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
9 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | ХК Саров | Дизель | не начат | |
9 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Звезда Чх | Челмет | не начат | |
9 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | СКА-Нева | Южный Урал | не начат | |
10 қаңтар 2017 17:00 | Ермак | Торос | не начат | |
10 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Сокол | Ижсталь | не начат | |
10 қаңтар 2017 18:30 | Торпедо УК | Молот-Прикамье | не начат | |
10 қаңтар 2017 19:00 | Сарыарка | Спутник | не начат | |
10 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Динамо Спб | ТХК | не начат | |
10 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Динамо Блш | Химик Вс | не начат | |
11 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | Дизель | не начат | |
11 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | ХК Саров | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
11 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Буран | Челмет | не начат | |
11 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | ХК Рязань | Южный Урал | не начат | |
12 қаңтар 2017 17:00 | Ермак | Ижсталь | не начат | |
12 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Сокол | Торос | не начат | |
12 қаңтар 2017 18:30 | Торпедо УК | Спутник | идёт | |
12 қаңтар 2017 19:00 | Сарыарка | Молот-Прикамье | не начат | |
12 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Динамо Блш | ТХК | не начат | |
12 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Звезда Чх | Зауралье | не начат | |
12 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | СКА-Нева | Рубин | не начат | |
13 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал | Дизель | не начат | |
13 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Барс | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
13 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Буран | Южный Урал | не начат | |
13 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | ХК Рязань | Челмет | не начат | |
14 қаңтар 2017 16:00 | Звезда Чх | Рубин | не начат | |
14 қаңтар 2017 17:00 | Сарыарка | Ижсталь | не начат | |
14 қаңтар 2017 17:00 | Торпедо УК | Торос | не начат | |
14 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | СКА-Нева | Зауралье | не начат | |
15 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Барс | Дизель | не начат | |
15 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
16 қаңтар 2017 18:30 | Торпедо УК | Ижсталь | идёт | |
16 қаңтар 2017 19:00 | Сарыарка | Торос | не начат | |
16 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Химик Вс | Ермак | не начат | |
16 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Буран | Рубин | не начат | |
16 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | ТХК | Сокол | не начат | |
16 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | ХК Рязань | Зауралье | не начат | |
18 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | СКА-Нева | не начат | |
18 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Спутник | Звезда Чх | не начат | |
18 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Химик Вс | Сокол | не начат | |
18 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Буран | Зауралье | не начат | |
18 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | ТХК | Ермак | не начат | |
18 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | ХК Рязань | Рубин | не начат | |
19 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Челмет | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
19 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Южный Урал | ХК Саров | не начат | |
20 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Звезда Чх | не начат | |
20 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Спутник | СКА-Нева | не начат | |
20 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Химик Вс | Сарыарка | идёт | |
20 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Динамо Спб | Ермак | не начат | |
20 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | ТХК | Торпедо УК | идёт | |
20 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Динамо Блш | Сокол | не начат | |
21 қаңтар 2017 14:00 | Челмет | ХК Саров | не начат | |
21 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Южный Урал | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
21 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Дизель | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
22 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Молот-Прикамье | ХК Рязань | не начат | |
22 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Спутник | Буран | не начат | |
22 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Торос | Звезда Чх | не начат | |
22 қаңтар 2017 19:00 | Ижсталь | СКА-Нева | не начат | |
22 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | ТХК | Сарыарка | идёт | |
22 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Химик Вс | Торпедо УК | идёт | |
22 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Динамо Блш | Ермак | не начат | |
22 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Динамо Спб | Сокол | не начат | |
23 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Зауралье | ХК Саров | не начат | |
23 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Челмет | Барс | не начат | |
23 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Южный Урал | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
23 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Рубин | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
24 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Буран | не начат | |
24 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Спутник | ХК Рязань | не начат | |
24 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Торос | СКА-Нева | не начат | |
24 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Динамо Спб | Сарыарка | идёт | |
24 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Динамо Блш | Торпедо УК | идёт | |
24 қаңтар 2017 22:30 | Ижсталь | Звезда Чх | не начат | |
25 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Зауралье | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
25 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Челмет | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
25 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Южный Урал | Барс | не начат | |
25 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Рубин | ХК Саров | не начат | |
26 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Торос | Буран | не начат | |
26 қаңтар 2017 20:30 | Ижсталь | ХК Рязань | не начат | |
26 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Динамо Спб | Торпедо УК | идёт | |
26 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Динамо Блш | Сарыарка | идёт | |
27 қаңтар 2017 19:30 | Зауралье | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
27 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Рубин | Барс | не начат | |
28 қаңтар 2017 16:00 | Сокол | Ермак | не начат | |
28 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Торос | ХК Рязань | не начат | |
28 қаңтар 2017 19:00 | Ижсталь | Буран | не начат | |
28 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | СКА-Нева | Химик Вс | не начат | |
29 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Зауралье | Барс | не начат | |
29 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Рубин | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
29 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | Ариада-НХ | Спутник | не начат | |
29 қаңтар 2017 20:00 | ХК Саров | Молот-Прикамье | не начат | |
30 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Дизель | Челмет | не начат | |
30 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Звезда Чх | Химик Вс | не начат | |
30 қаңтар 2017 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Южный Урал | не начат | |
31 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | Молот-Прикамье | не начат | |
31 қаңтар 2017 21:30 | ХК Саров | Спутник | не начат | |
1 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Дизель | Южный Урал | не начат | |
1 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Звезда Чх | Динамо Блш | не начат | |
1 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Челмет | не начат | |
1 ақпан 2017 22:00 | СКА-Нева | Динамо Спб | не начат | |
1 ақпан 2017 22:00 | ХК Рязань | Химик Вс | не начат | |
2 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Ариада-НХ | Ижсталь | не начат | |
2 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал | Молот-Прикамье | не начат | |
2 ақпан 2017 21:30 | ХК Саров | Торос | не начат | |
2 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Барс | Спутник | не начат | |
3 ақпан 2017 18:30 | Торпедо УК | Сокол | идёт | |
3 ақпан 2017 19:00 | Сарыарка | Ермак | идёт | |
3 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Буран | Химик Вс | не начат | |
3 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Дизель | Рубин | не начат | |
3 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Звезда Чх | Динамо Спб | не начат | |
3 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Кристалл Ср | Зауралье | не начат | |
3 ақпан 2017 22:00 | СКА-Нева | Динамо Блш | не начат | |
4 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Ариада-НХ | Торос | не начат | |
4 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Барс | Молот-Прикамье | не начат | |
4 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Нефтяник Ал | Спутник | не начат | |
4 ақпан 2017 20:00 | ХК Саров | Ижсталь | не начат | |
5 ақпан 2017 17:00 | Сарыарка | Сокол | ожидание результата | |
5 ақпан 2017 17:00 | Торпедо УК | Ермак | ожидание результата | |
5 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Буран | Динамо Спб | не начат | |
5 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Дизель | Зауралье | не начат | |
5 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Кристалл Ср | Рубин | не начат | |
5 ақпан 2017 20:00 | ХК Рязань | Динамо Блш | не начат | |
6 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал | Торос | не начат | |
6 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Барс | Ижсталь | не начат | |
7 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Буран | Динамо Блш | не начат | |
7 ақпан 2017 22:00 | ХК Рязань | Динамо Спб | не начат | |
8 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Нефтяник Ал | Ижсталь | не начат | |
8 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Барс | Торос | не начат | |
13 ақпан 2017 17:00 | Ермак | Звезда Чх | не начат | |
13 ақпан 2017 18:00 | Сокол | СКА-Нева | не начат | |
13 ақпан 2017 18:30 | Торпедо УК | Буран | идёт | |
13 ақпан 2017 19:00 | Сарыарка | ХК Рязань | идёт | |
13 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Дизель | не начат | |
13 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Спутник | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
13 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Динамо Спб | ХК Саров | не начат | |
13 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Химик Вс | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
13 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Динамо Блш | Барс | не начат | |
13 ақпан 2017 22:00 | ТХК | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
14 ақпан 2017 19:30 | Зауралье | Рубин | не начат | |
14 ақпан 2017 19:30 | Южный Урал | Челмет | не начат | |
14 ақпан 2017 20:30 | Ижсталь | Торос | не начат | |
15 ақпан 2017 17:00 | Ермак | СКА-Нева | не начат | |
15 ақпан 2017 18:00 | Сокол | Звезда Чх | не начат | |
15 ақпан 2017 18:30 | Торпедо УК | ХК Рязань | идёт | |
15 ақпан 2017 19:00 | Сарыарка | Буран | идёт | |
15 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
15 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Спутник | Дизель | не начат | |
15 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Динамо Спб | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
15 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Химик Вс | Барс | не начат | |
15 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Динамо Блш | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
15 ақпан 2017 22:00 | ТХК | ХК Саров | не начат | |
17 ақпан 2017 17:00 | Ермак | Буран | не начат | |
17 ақпан 2017 18:00 | Сокол | ХК Рязань | не начат | |
17 ақпан 2017 18:30 | Торпедо УК | СКА-Нева | идёт | |
17 ақпан 2017 19:00 | Сарыарка | Звезда Чх | идёт | |
17 ақпан 2017 19:30 | Зауралье | Южный Урал | не начат | |
17 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Рубин | Челмет | не начат | |
17 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Торос | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
17 ақпан 2017 20:30 | Ижсталь | Дизель | не начат | |
17 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Динамо Спб | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
17 ақпан 2017 21:30 | Химик Вс | ХК Саров | не начат | |
17 ақпан 2017 22:00 | Динамо Блш | Ариада-НХ | не начат | |
17 ақпан 2017 22:00 | ТХК | Барс | не начат | |
19 ақпан 2017 15:00 | Ермак | ХК Рязань | не начат | |
19 ақпан 2017 16:00 | Сокол | Буран | не начат | |
19 ақпан 2017 17:00 | Сарыарка | СКА-Нева | ожидание результата | |
19 ақпан 2017 17:00 | Торпедо УК | Звезда Чх | ожидание результата | |
19 ақпан 2017 18:00 | Зауралье | Челмет | не начат | |
19 ақпан 2017 18:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Спутник | не начат | |
19 ақпан 2017 18:00 | Рубин | Южный Урал | не начат | |
19 ақпан 2017 18:00 | Торос | Дизель | не начат | |
19 ақпан 2017 19:00 | Ижсталь | Кристалл Ср | не начат | |
19 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Динамо Блш | ХК Саров | не начат | |
19 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Динамо Спб | Барс | не начат | |
19 ақпан 2017 20:00 | ТХК | Нефтяник Ал | не начат | |
19 ақпан 2017 20:00 | Химик Вс | Ариада-НХ | не начат |
Живи спортом!