3 қыркүйек 2014 14:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:3 | окончен | |
4 қыркүйек 2014 14:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:2 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2014 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Номад (Астана) | 4:5 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2014 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 4:1 | окончен | |
7 қыркүйек 2014 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 4:1 | окончен | |
7 қыркүйек 2014 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Номад (Астана) | 2:7 | окончен | |
7 қыркүйек 2014 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 0:3 | окончен | |
7 қыркүйек 2014 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 8:1 | окончен | |
7 қыркүйек 2014 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Беркут (Караганда) | 3:1 | окончен | |
8 қыркүйек 2014 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:5 | окончен | |
8 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
8 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Беркут (Караганда) | 3:0 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2014 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 6:5 ОТ | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Номад (Астана) | 7:4 | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2014 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:14 | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Астана (Астана) | 3:5 | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Номад (Астана) | 4:2 | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:1 | окончен | |
12 қыркүйек 2014 16:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Астана (Астана) | 6:2 | окончен | |
12 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2014 12:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 5:11 | окончен | |
15 қыркүйек 2014 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:7 | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Астана (Астана) | 5:4 | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Беркут (Караганда) | 1:2 | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:4 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2014 14:00 | Номад (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 6:5 Б | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:5 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Астана (Астана) | 6:1 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Беркут (Караганда) | 3:2 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2014 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:0 | окончен | |
20 қыркүйек 2014 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 6:7 Б | окончен | |
20 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:0 | окончен | |
22 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Беркут (Караганда) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
22 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:0 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2014 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 7:1 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Беркут (Караганда) | 5:2 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:2 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2014 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
24 қыркүйек 2014 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:0 | окончен | |
24 қыркүйек 2014 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:2 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 0:1 | окончен | |
26 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2014 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:0 | окончен | |
28 қыркүйек 2014 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 8:3 | окончен | |
29 қыркүйек 2014 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:4 | окончен | |
30 қыркүйек 2014 16:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:4 ОТ | окончен | |
1 қазан 2014 13:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Номад (Астана) | 6:5 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2014 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:6 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2014 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:5 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2014 13:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Номад (Астана) | 0:4 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2014 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Горняк (Рудный) | 5:4 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2014 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 0:3 | окончен | |
5 қазан 2014 12:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Горняк (Рудный) | 1:10 | окончен | |
5 қазан 2014 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 3:4 ОТ | окончен | |
6 қазан 2014 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Горняк (Рудный) | 2:5 | окончен | |
6 қазан 2014 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 3:2 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2014 13:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Астана (Астана) | 2:4 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2014 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:6 | окончен | |
8 қазан 2014 13:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Астана (Астана) | 1:7 | окончен | |
8 қазан 2014 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 4:6 | окончен | |
8 қазан 2014 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:0 Б | окончен | |
9 қазан 2014 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 0:2 | окончен | |
11 қазан 2014 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:9 | окончен | |
12 қазан 2014 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Номад (Астана) | 5:4 ОТ | окончен | |
12 қазан 2014 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:5 | окончен | |
12 қазан 2014 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 5:2 | окончен | |
12 қазан 2014 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:2 | окончен | |
12 қазан 2014 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Беркут (Караганда) | 5:0 | окончен | |
13 қазан 2014 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 3:6 | окончен | |
13 қазан 2014 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Номад (Астана) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
13 қазан 2014 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:4 | окончен | |
13 қазан 2014 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Беркут (Караганда) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
16 қазан 2014 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:4 | окончен | |
16 қазан 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:0 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2014 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
17 қазан 2014 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:1 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2014 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:2 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2014 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Беркут (Караганда) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
17 қазан 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 5:4 ОТ | окончен | |
18 қазан 2014 12:00 | Номад (Астана) | Беркут (Караганда) | 2:4 | окончен | |
18 қазан 2014 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 5:3 | окончен | |
18 қазан 2014 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 9:1 | окончен | |
21 қазан 2014 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 7:0 | окончен | |
21 қазан 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 7:1 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2014 17:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 7:1 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2014 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:0 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 3:1 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2014 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:2 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2014 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Астана (Астана) | 3:2 | окончен | |
24 қазан 2014 15:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Астана (Астана) | 1:3 | окончен | |
25 қазан 2014 13:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:8 | окончен | |
25 қазан 2014 17:00 | Номад (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:1 | окончен | |
26 қазан 2014 17:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:5 | окончен | |
26 қазан 2014 17:00 | Номад (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
27 қазан 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:1 | окончен | |
28 қазан 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 0:2 | окончен | |
28 қазан 2014 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 2:0 | окончен | |
29 қазан 2014 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Беркут (Караганда) | 2:6 | окончен | |
29 қазан 2014 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Астана (Астана) | 4:1 | окончен | |
29 қазан 2014 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 4:2 | окончен | |
30 қазан 2014 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Беркут (Караганда) | 0:4 | окончен | |
30 қазан 2014 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Астана (Астана) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Астана (Астана) | 1:8 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Номад (Астана) | 4:1 | окончен | |
3 қараша 2014 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Астана (Астана) | 0:8 | окончен | |
3 қараша 2014 19:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
3 қараша 2014 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Номад (Астана) | 3:1 | окончен | |
3 қараша 2014 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 4:1 | окончен | |
4 қараша 2014 19:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Алматы (Алматы) | 0:2 | окончен | |
4 қараша 2014 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
6 қараша 2014 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Номад (Астана) | 6:2 | окончен | |
7 қараша 2014 14:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Горняк (Рудный) | 0:4 | окончен | |
7 қараша 2014 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 3:5 | окончен | |
7 қараша 2014 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 1:0 | окончен | |
7 қараша 2014 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Номад (Астана) | 7:1 | окончен | |
7 қараша 2014 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:1 | окончен | |
8 қараша 2014 13:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:4 | окончен | |
8 қараша 2014 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:5 | окончен | |
8 қараша 2014 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 4:2 | окончен | |
8 қараша 2014 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматы (Алматы) | 5:1 | окончен | |
11 қараша 2014 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:5 | окончен | |
11 қараша 2014 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 6:7 | окончен | |
11 қараша 2014 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 1:3 | окончен | |
12 қараша 2014 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:9 | окончен | |
12 қараша 2014 14:00 | Номад (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 4:5 Б | окончен | |
12 қараша 2014 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
14 қараша 2014 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Беркут (Караганда) | 4:1 | окончен | |
15 қараша 2014 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 7:3 | окончен | |
15 қараша 2014 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Беркут (Караганда) | 2:1 | окончен | |
16 қараша 2014 13:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 11:2 | окончен | |
16 қараша 2014 17:00 | Номад (Астана) | Астана (Астана) | 3:1 | окончен | |
17 қараша 2014 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Астана (Астана) | 1:0 | окончен | |
19 қараша 2014 18:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 5:0 ТП | окончен | |
19 қараша 2014 19:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 11:0 | окончен | |
19 қараша 2014 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
20 қараша 2014 14:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:0 | окончен | |
20 қараша 2014 18:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 5:0 ТП | окончен | |
20 қараша 2014 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
22 қараша 2014 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Номад (Астана) | 3:1 | окончен | |
23 қараша 2014 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 0:2 | окончен | |
23 қараша 2014 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Астана (Астана) | 3:1 | окончен | |
23 қараша 2014 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Номад (Астана) | 4:1 | окончен | |
24 қараша 2014 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
24 қараша 2014 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Астана (Астана) | 3:4 ОТ | окончен | |
27 қараша 2014 14:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 5:7 | окончен | |
27 қараша 2014 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:0 | окончен | |
27 қараша 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Астана (Астана) | 2:4 | окончен | |
28 қараша 2014 14:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:5 | окончен | |
28 қараша 2014 14:00 | Номад (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 4:5 | окончен | |
28 қараша 2014 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:1 | окончен | |
28 қараша 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Астана (Астана) | 5:2 | окончен | |
29 қараша 2014 12:00 | Номад (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:1 | окончен | |
2 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:4 | окончен | |
2 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Горняк (Рудный) | 2:0 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 18:3 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
4 желтоқсан 2014 13:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 8:3 | окончен | |
8 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:2 | окончен | |
9 желтоқсан 2014 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:1 | окончен | |
13 желтоқсан 2014 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Беркут (Караганда) | 5:4 Б | окончен | |
13 желтоқсан 2014 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 6:3 | окончен | |
14 желтоқсан 2014 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Беркут (Караганда) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
14 желтоқсан 2014 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 6:4 | окончен | |
17 желтоқсан 2014 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:1 | окончен | |
17 желтоқсан 2014 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:3 | окончен | |
18 желтоқсан 2014 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Беркут (Караганда) | 0:2 | окончен | |
18 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
18 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 4:2 | окончен | |
19 желтоқсан 2014 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Беркут (Караганда) | 4:1 | окончен | |
21 желтоқсан 2014 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 5:3 | окончен | |
22 желтоқсан 2014 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
22 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:2 | окончен | |
22 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:2 | окончен | |
22 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
23 желтоқсан 2014 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:2 | окончен | |
23 желтоқсан 2014 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
23 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
26 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Номад (Астана) | 1:0 ОТ | окончен | |
27 желтоқсан 2014 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Номад (Астана) | 4:1 | окончен | |
8 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Номад (Астана) | 3:2 | окончен | |
8 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 5:6 | окончен | |
9 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Беркут (Караганда) | 4:0 | окончен | |
9 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Номад (Астана) | 4:0 | окончен | |
9 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:2 | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Беркут (Караганда) | 4:1 | окончен | |
13 қаңтар 2015 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 0:1 | окончен | |
13 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 5:4 ОТ | окончен | |
13 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 3:1 | окончен | |
13 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:2 | окончен | |
14 қаңтар 2015 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 1:3 | окончен | |
14 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
14 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 0:3 | окончен | |
14 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:3 | окончен | |
15 қаңтар 2015 14:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 6:2 | окончен | |
16 қаңтар 2015 14:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 5:6 | окончен | |
17 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Астана (Астана) | 10:2 | окончен | |
17 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:2 | окончен | |
18 қаңтар 2015 13:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:2 | окончен | |
18 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Астана (Астана) | 5:4 | окончен | |
18 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 5:0 ТП | окончен | |
19 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 5:0 ТП | окончен | |
19 қаңтар 2015 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Беркут (Караганда) | 1:7 | окончен | |
19 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Номад (Астана) | 4:2 | окончен | |
20 қаңтар 2015 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Беркут (Караганда) | 0:5 | окончен | |
20 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Номад (Астана) | 4:1 | окончен | |
23 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:4 | окончен | |
24 қаңтар 2015 13:00 | Номад (Астана) | Беркут (Караганда) | 3:1 | окончен | |
24 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 4:1 | окончен | |
24 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:2 | окончен | |
24 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
24 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
25 қаңтар 2015 10:30 | Номад (Астана) | Беркут (Караганда) | 4:0 | окончен | |
25 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:3 | окончен | |
25 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 2:3 | окончен | |
25 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
29 қаңтар 2015 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Номад (Астана) | 1:6 | окончен | |
29 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Астана (Астана) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
29 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 5:2 | окончен | |
30 қаңтар 2015 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Номад (Астана) | 4:9 | окончен | |
30 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 4:1 | окончен | |
30 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Астана (Астана) | 3:1 | окончен | |
31 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 4:0 | окончен | |
31 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:4 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2015 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 4:2 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2015 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:4 | окончен | |
3 ақпан 2015 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 0:5 | окончен | |
4 ақпан 2015 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:7 | окончен | |
5 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Астана (Астана) | 3:1 | окончен | |
6 ақпан 2015 16:30 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Астана (Астана) | 5:2 | окончен | |
6 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 8:2 | окончен | |
7 ақпан 2015 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 8:1 | окончен | |
10 ақпан 2015 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 3:4 | окончен | |
10 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 11:4 | окончен | |
10 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:2 | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2015 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 4:2 | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Беркут (Караганда) | 3:1 | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 7:2 | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:2 | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
12 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Беркут (Караганда) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
12 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:4 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2015 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Астана (Астана) | 2:13 | окончен | |
16 ақпан 2015 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Астана (Астана) | 1:9 | окончен | |
16 ақпан 2015 14:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 0:4 | окончен | |
16 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 9:4 | окончен | |
16 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:2 | окончен | |
16 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 3:0 | окончен | |
17 ақпан 2015 14:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 5:2 | окончен | |
17 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 5:3 | окончен | |
17 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 1:2 | окончен | |
17 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:6 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Астана (Астана) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 14:3 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2015 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Астана (Астана) | 1:0 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2015 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 11:1 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2015 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2015 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Номад (Астана) | 5:4 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2015 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Беркут (Караганда) | 2:1 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2015 16:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Беркут (Караганда) | 5:0 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2015 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 7:2 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2015 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Номад (Астана) | 3:6 | окончен | |
25 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 5:1 | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2015 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 5:4 Б | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Горняк (Рудный) | 5:6 | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 0:2 | окончен | |
27 ақпан 2015 18:30 | Астана (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 4:2 | окончен | |
27 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Горняк (Рудный) | 0:4 | окончен | |
27 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен |