9 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Астана (Астана) | 5:4 | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2013 18:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Беркут (Караганда) | 5:2 | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2013 18:30 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Номад (Астана) | 1:0 | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 9:1 | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Астана (Астана) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
11 қаңтар 2013 18:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Беркут (Караганда) | 7:1 | окончен | |
11 қаңтар 2013 18:30 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:3 | окончен | |
11 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Номад (Астана) | 5:1 | окончен | |
11 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 11:2 | окончен | |
15 қаңтар 2013 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 5:4 Б | окончен | |
15 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 7:5 | окончен | |
15 қаңтар 2013 19:30 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 7:2 | окончен | |
16 қаңтар 2013 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:5 | окончен | |
16 қаңтар 2013 14:00 | Номад (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 0:5 | окончен | |
16 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Беркут (Караганда) | 5:0 | окончен | |
16 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 4:3 | окончен | |
16 қаңтар 2013 19:30 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:4 | окончен | |
17 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Беркут (Караганда) | 4:0 | окончен | |
17 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:4 | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2013 18:30 | Беркут (Караганда) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2013 18:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Астана (Астана) | 3:5 | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2013 18:30 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 5:7 | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:0 | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Номад (Астана) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
23 қаңтар 2013 18:30 | Беркут (Караганда) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:8 | окончен | |
23 қаңтар 2013 18:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Астана (Астана) | 3:1 | окончен | |
23 қаңтар 2013 18:30 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 9:1 | окончен | |
23 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 3:1 | окончен | |
23 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Номад (Астана) | 5:4 | окончен | |
26 қаңтар 2013 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:4 Б | окончен | |
27 қаңтар 2013 14:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
27 қаңтар 2013 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:2 | окончен | |
27 қаңтар 2013 17:00 | Номад (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
27 қаңтар 2013 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Беркут (Караганда) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
27 қаңтар 2013 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:1 Б | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2013 18:30 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Беркут (Караганда) | 9:0 | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Горняк (Рудный) | 1:2 | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 3:4 | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2013 19:30 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 4:1 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2013 13:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Астана (Астана) | 1:6 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2013 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 0:5 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2013 18:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Номад (Астана) | 1:3 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 4:1 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:4 | окончен | |
2 ақпан 2013 13:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Астана (Астана) | 2:4 | окончен | |
2 ақпан 2013 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 0:3 | окончен | |
2 ақпан 2013 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:0 | окончен | |
2 ақпан 2013 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 1:6 | окончен | |
2 ақпан 2013 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Номад (Астана) | 3:0 | окончен | |
14 ақпан 2013 18:30 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:3 | окончен | |
14 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:4 | окончен | |
14 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Беркут (Караганда) | 0:1 | окончен | |
14 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:5 | окончен | |
14 ақпан 2013 19:30 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Астана (Астана) | 6:3 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2013 14:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:0 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2013 18:30 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 0:4 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:2 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Беркут (Караганда) | 6:2 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2013 19:30 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Астана (Астана) | 2:1 | окончен | |
19 ақпан 2013 13:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 0:8 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2013 13:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 0:8 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2013 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:5 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2013 18:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 8:2 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:2 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 4:5 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2013 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:7 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2013 18:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 1:0 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:1 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 2:1 | окончен | |
23 ақпан 2013 17:00 | Номад (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 0:3 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2013 17:00 | Номад (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 0:4 | окончен | |
25 ақпан 2013 18:30 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:0 | окончен | |
25 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Астана (Астана) | 2:5 | окончен | |
25 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Беркут (Караганда) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
25 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 0:7 | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2013 18:30 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:4 Б | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Астана (Астана) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Беркут (Караганда) | 6:0 | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
1 наурыз 2013 19:30 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 6:1 | окончен | |
2 наурыз 2013 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:2 | окончен | |
3 наурыз 2013 17:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Горняк (Рудный) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
4 наурыз 2013 13:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Номад (Астана) | 1:4 | окончен | |
4 наурыз 2013 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:8 | окончен | |
4 наурыз 2013 18:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 5:4 | окончен | |
4 наурыз 2013 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
5 наурыз 2013 13:00 | Беркут (Караганда) | Номад (Астана) | 2:4 | окончен | |
5 наурыз 2013 18:30 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:3 | окончен | |
5 наурыз 2013 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 1:6 | окончен |