6 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:5 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Астана (Астана) | 2:3 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:3 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 6:2 | окончен | |
7 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:1 | окончен | |
7 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Астана (Астана) | 2:4 | окончен | |
7 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:0 | окончен | |
7 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:0 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Астана (Астана) | 5:0 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:6 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Номад (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:2 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 6:1 | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2016 12:00 | Номад (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 5:2 | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Астана (Астана) | 2:0 | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 0:6 | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алматы (Алматы) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
15 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Горняк (Рудный) | 6:0 | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 1:2 | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:3 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:1 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Номад (Астана) | 5:4 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:1 | окончен | |
22 қыркүйек 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:3 | окончен | |
22 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 0:2 | окончен | |
22 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 4:1 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:3 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 1:4 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 3:0 | окончен | |
24 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 2:1 | окончен | |
26 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
26 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:6 | окончен | |
26 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 7:0 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2016 15:00 | Номад (Астана) | Горняк (Рудный) | 3:1 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 0:2 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 4:3 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:2 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 3:4 ОТ | окончен | |
28 қыркүйек 2016 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 1:2 | окончен | |
28 қыркүйек 2016 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
1 қазан 2016 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Астана (Астана) | 5:4 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2016 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 1:4 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2016 15:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Астана (Астана) | 4:2 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2016 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:1 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2016 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
2 қазан 2016 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
3 қазан 2016 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 8:5 | окончен | |
3 қазан 2016 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:5 | окончен | |
5 қазан 2016 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Номад (Астана) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
6 қазан 2016 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
6 қазан 2016 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 1:5 | окончен | |
6 қазан 2016 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:3 | окончен | |
6 қазан 2016 19:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Номад (Астана) | 4:3 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2016 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:2 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2016 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | 3:2 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2016 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:3 | окончен | |
10 қазан 2016 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
10 қазан 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Номад (Астана) | 3:1 | окончен | |
11 қазан 2016 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:4 ОТ | окончен | |
11 қазан 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Номад (Астана) | 3:4 | окончен | |
13 қазан 2016 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
14 қазан 2016 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Номад (Астана) | 3:1 | окончен | |
14 қазан 2016 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 5:3 | окончен | |
14 қазан 2016 20:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 7:2 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2016 17:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Номад (Астана) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
15 қазан 2016 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Горняк (Рудный) | 2:0 | окончен | |
18 қазан 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:2 | окончен | |
18 қазан 2016 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 1:2 | окончен | |
18 қазан 2016 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Астана (Астана) | 4:3 | окончен | |
19 қазан 2016 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:2 | окончен | |
19 қазан 2016 19:00 | Алматы (Алматы) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
19 қазан 2016 19:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Астана (Астана) | 7:0 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2016 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:4 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2016 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2016 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматы (Алматы) | 7:2 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2016 17:00 | Номад (Астана) | Астана (Астана) | 5:2 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2016 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 4:7 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2016 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
24 қазан 2016 13:00 | Номад (Астана) | Астана (Астана) | 6:1 | окончен | |
24 қазан 2016 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алматы (Алматы) | 3:1 | окончен | |
26 қазан 2016 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 1:5 | окончен | |
27 қазан 2016 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:1 | окончен | |
27 қазан 2016 19:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 1:4 | окончен | |
27 қазан 2016 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
28 қазан 2016 14:00 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:5 | окончен | |
28 қазан 2016 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
31 қазан 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Номад (Астана) | 1:4 | окончен | |
31 қазан 2016 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 0:5 | окончен | |
1 қараша 2016 18:30 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Номад (Астана) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
1 қараша 2016 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 0:5 | окончен | |
4 қараша 2016 19:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Астана (Астана) | не начат | ||
4 қараша 2016 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Номад (Астана) | не начат | ||
5 қараша 2016 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Астана (Астана) | не начат | ||
5 қараша 2016 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | не начат | ||
5 қараша 2016 17:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Номад (Астана) | не начат | ||
5 қараша 2016 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
6 қараша 2016 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | не начат | ||
6 қараша 2016 18:00 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
8 қараша 2016 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Астана (Астана) | не начат | ||
9 қараша 2016 | Алматы (Алматы) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | не начат | ||
9 қараша 2016 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Горняк (Рудный) | не начат | ||
9 қараша 2016 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | не начат | ||
9 қараша 2016 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Астана (Астана) | не начат | ||
9 қараша 2016 | Номад (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
10 қараша 2016 | Алматы (Алматы) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | не начат | ||
10 қараша 2016 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Горняк (Рудный) | не начат | ||
10 қараша 2016 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | не начат | ||
10 қараша 2016 | Номад (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
13 қараша 2016 | Астана (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
13 қараша 2016 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | не начат | ||
13 қараша 2016 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Горняк (Рудный) | не начат | ||
14 қараша 2016 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алматы (Алматы) | не начат | ||
14 қараша 2016 | Астана (Астана) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
14 қараша 2016 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | не начат | ||
14 қараша 2016 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Горняк (Рудный) | не начат | ||
15 қараша 2016 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Алматы (Алматы) | не начат | ||
15 қараша 2016 | Номад (Астана) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | не начат | ||
16 қараша 2016 | Номад (Астана) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | не начат | ||
18 қараша 2016 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алматы (Алматы) | не начат | ||
19 қараша 2016 | Астана (Астана) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | не начат | ||
19 қараша 2016 | Горняк (Рудный) | Алматы (Алматы) | не начат | ||
20 қараша 2016 | Астана (Астана) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | не начат | ||
21 қараша 2016 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | не начат | ||
21 қараша 2016 | Номад (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | не начат | ||
22 қараша 2016 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | не начат | ||
22 қараша 2016 | Номад (Астана) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | не начат | ||
23 қараша 2016 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Горняк (Рудный) | не начат | ||
24 қараша 2016 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Горняк (Рудный) | не начат | ||
25 қараша 2016 | Алматы (Алматы) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | не начат | ||
25 қараша 2016 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Астана (Астана) | не начат | ||
25 қараша 2016 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | не начат | ||
25 қараша 2016 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Номад (Астана) | не начат | ||
26 қараша 2016 | Алматы (Алматы) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | не начат | ||
26 қараша 2016 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Астана (Астана) | не начат | ||
26 қараша 2016 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | не начат | ||
26 қараша 2016 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Номад (Астана) | не начат | ||
29 қараша 2016 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Горняк (Рудный) | не начат | ||
29 қараша 2016 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Астана (Астана) | не начат | ||
29 қараша 2016 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | не начат | ||
30 қараша 2016 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Горняк (Рудный) | не начат | ||
30 қараша 2016 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Астана (Астана) | не начат | ||
30 қараша 2016 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | не начат | ||
3 желтоқсан 2016 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Горняк (Рудный) | не начат | ||
4 желтоқсан 2016 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Горняк (Рудный) | не начат | ||
4 желтоқсан 2016 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | не начат | ||
5 желтоқсан 2016 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алматы (Алматы) | не начат | ||
5 желтоқсан 2016 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | не начат | ||
6 желтоқсан 2016 | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | Алматы (Алматы) | не начат | ||
8 желтоқсан 2016 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | не начат | ||
9 желтоқсан 2016 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | не начат | ||
9 желтоқсан 2016 | Астана (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | не начат | ||
10 желтоқсан 2016 | Астана (Астана) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | не начат | ||
10 желтоқсан 2016 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Алматы (Алматы) | не начат | ||
11 желтоқсан 2016 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Алматы (Алматы) | не начат | ||
13 желтоқсан 2016 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | не начат | ||
14 желтоқсан 2016 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | не начат | ||
14 желтоқсан 2016 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | не начат | ||
14 желтоқсан 2016 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | не начат | ||
15 желтоқсан 2016 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | не начат | ||
15 желтоқсан 2016 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | не начат | ||
18 желтоқсан 2016 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | не начат | ||
19 желтоқсан 2016 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | не начат | ||
19 желтоқсан 2016 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | не начат | ||
20 желтоқсан 2016 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | не начат | ||
22 желтоқсан 2016 | Алматы (Алматы) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | не начат | ||
22 желтоқсан 2016 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Номад (Астана) | не начат | ||
22 желтоқсан 2016 | Горняк (Рудный) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | не начат | ||
23 желтоқсан 2016 | Алматы (Алматы) | Темиртау (Темиртау) | не начат | ||
23 желтоқсан 2016 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | не начат | ||
23 желтоқсан 2016 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Номад (Астана) | не начат | ||
23 желтоқсан 2016 | Горняк (Рудный) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | не начат | ||
24 желтоқсан 2016 | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | не начат | ||
26 желтоқсан 2016 | Горняк (Рудный) | Номад (Астана) | не начат | ||
27 желтоқсан 2016 | Горняк (Рудный) | Номад (Астана) | не начат | ||
27 желтоқсан 2016 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат | ||
28 желтоқсан 2016 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Алтай-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) | не начат |