7 наурыз 2014 21:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
7 наурыз 2014 21:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
7 наурыз 2014 23:00 | Донбасс (Донецк) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 5:2 | окончен | |
7 наурыз 2014 23:55 | Лев (Прага) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 4:3 | окончен | |
8 наурыз 2014 17:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
8 наурыз 2014 17:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 3:1 | окончен | |
8 наурыз 2014 17:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 1:3 | окончен | |
8 наурыз 2014 19:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
8 наурыз 2014 19:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:1 | окончен | |
8 наурыз 2014 19:00 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 5:1 | окончен | |
8 наурыз 2014 21:00 | Донбасс (Донецк) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 3:1 | окончен | |
8 наурыз 2014 22:00 | Лев (Прага) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 5:2 | окончен | |
9 наурыз 2014 17:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 5:4 ОТ | окончен | |
9 наурыз 2014 17:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 5:3 | окончен | |
9 наурыз 2014 17:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 0:1 | окончен | |
9 наурыз 2014 19:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
10 наурыз 2014 19:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Динамо М (Москва) | 2:1 | окончен | |
10 наурыз 2014 19:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
10 наурыз 2014 23:30 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Донбасс (Донецк) | 7:3 | окончен | |
11 наурыз 2014 00:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Лев (Прага) | 2:5 | окончен | |
11 наурыз 2014 15:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
11 наурыз 2014 18:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 7:1 | окончен | |
11 наурыз 2014 19:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Барыс (Астана) | 1:2 | окончен | |
11 наурыз 2014 21:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Динамо М (Москва) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
11 наурыз 2014 21:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
11 наурыз 2014 21:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:5 ОТ | окончен | |
11 наурыз 2014 23:30 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Донбасс (Донецк) | 1:4 | окончен | |
12 наурыз 2014 00:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Лев (Прага) | 2:3 | окончен | |
12 наурыз 2014 15:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
12 наурыз 2014 18:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 3:6 | окончен | |
12 наурыз 2014 19:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Барыс (Астана) | 1:2 | окончен | |
12 наурыз 2014 21:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 2:4 | окончен | |
13 наурыз 2014 21:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:0 ОТ | окончен | |
13 наурыз 2014 23:00 | Донбасс (Донецк) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 1:2 | окончен | |
14 наурыз 2014 19:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
14 наурыз 2014 19:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 4:2 | окончен | |
14 наурыз 2014 21:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 0:1 | окончен | |
15 наурыз 2014 19:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Динамо М (Москва) | 6:0 | окончен | |
15 наурыз 2014 21:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Донбасс (Донецк) | 2:1 | окончен | |
16 наурыз 2014 16:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
16 наурыз 2014 19:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 6:2 | окончен | |
17 наурыз 2014 21:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:5 | окончен | |
17 наурыз 2014 23:00 | Донбасс (Донецк) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 3:1 | окончен | |
18 наурыз 2014 19:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 2:1 | окончен |