3 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Динамо М (Москва) | 6:1 | окончен | |
4 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 0:1 | окончен | |
4 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:2 | окончен | |
4 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 5:4 | окончен | |
4 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 2:5 | окончен | |
4 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
4 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 5:4 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2014 17:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:2 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 1:4 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Слован (Братислава) | 2:3 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Витязь (Подольск) | 6:1 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 6:1 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2014 22:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 3:2 | окончен | |
8 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Витязь (Подольск) | 8:5 | окончен | |
8 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
8 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:5 | окончен | |
8 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Слован (Братислава) | 1:3 | окончен | |
8 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:0 | окончен | |
8 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 4:1 | окончен | |
8 қыркүйек 2014 21:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 4:2 | окончен | |
9 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 6:4 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Витязь (Подольск) | 0:2 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 6:0 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Слован (Братислава) | 4:3 | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 4:2 | окончен | |
13 қыркүйек 2014 16:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Барыс (Астана) | 2:5 | окончен | |
13 қыркүйек 2014 17:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 1:2 | окончен | |
13 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Авангард (Омск) | 3:5 | окончен | |
13 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:4 | окончен | |
13 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 2:3 | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2014 12:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 0:2 | окончен | |
15 қыркүйек 2014 14:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 2:3 | окончен | |
15 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Авангард (Омск) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
15 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Барыс (Астана) | 4:1 | окончен | |
15 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:6 | окончен | |
15 қыркүйек 2014 19:30 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
15 қыркүйек 2014 21:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
17 қыркүйек 2014 14:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Авангард (Омск) | 0:4 | окончен | |
17 қыркүйек 2014 15:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Барыс (Астана) | 3:2 | окончен | |
17 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 3:2 | окончен | |
17 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
17 қыркүйек 2014 19:30 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:4 | окончен | |
17 қыркүйек 2014 21:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 5:7 | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2014 14:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Авангард (Омск) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2014 14:30 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Барыс (Астана) | 4:2 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 3:1 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 5:2 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2014 21:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 1:2 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2014 21:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:5 | окончен | |
21 қыркүйек 2014 17:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 1:0 ОТ | окончен | |
22 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 4:2 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 2:3 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Динамо М (Москва) | 2:4 | окончен | |
24 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 7:2 | окончен | |
26 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 5:2 | окончен | |
26 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2014 16:00 | Авангард (Омск) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 8:1 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2014 17:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:2 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 5:2 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 4:1 | окончен | |
30 қыркүйек 2014 14:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:5 | окончен | |
30 қыркүйек 2014 15:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 4:1 | окончен | |
30 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 0:2 | окончен | |
30 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:3 | окончен | |
30 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3 | окончен | |
30 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Авангард (Омск) | 2:4 | окончен | |
30 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 1:4 | окончен | |
30 қыркүйек 2014 19:30 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Барыс (Астана) | 1:2 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2014 14:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 2:7 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2014 15:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 5:4 Б | окончен | |
2 қазан 2014 18:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 3:5 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2014 18:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2014 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:6 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2014 18:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 0:4 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2014 18:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Авангард (Омск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2014 19:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Барыс (Астана) | 4:6 | окончен | |
4 қазан 2014 12:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:5 | окончен | |
4 қазан 2014 16:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 1:6 | окончен | |
4 қазан 2014 16:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 1:0 | окончен | |
4 қазан 2014 17:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
4 қазан 2014 18:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Авангард (Омск) | 3:4 | окончен | |
4 қазан 2014 18:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
4 қазан 2014 19:30 | Лада (Тольятти) | Барыс (Астана) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
5 қазан 2014 19:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:1 | окончен | |
6 қазан 2014 14:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2 | окончен | |
6 қазан 2014 18:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Авангард (Омск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
6 қазан 2014 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:7 | окончен | |
6 қазан 2014 18:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 2:3 | окончен | |
6 қазан 2014 18:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 1:2 | окончен | |
6 қазан 2014 21:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Барыс (Астана) | 4:5 Б | окончен | |
9 қазан 2014 18:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
9 қазан 2014 18:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
9 қазан 2014 19:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 3:4 | окончен | |
10 қазан 2014 10:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 0:2 | окончен | |
10 қазан 2014 10:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 7:2 | окончен | |
10 қазан 2014 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 6:3 | окончен | |
11 қазан 2014 17:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 5:1 | окончен | |
11 қазан 2014 17:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 5:4 | окончен | |
11 қазан 2014 19:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 1:4 | окончен | |
11 қазан 2014 19:30 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 3:0 | окончен | |
12 қазан 2014 16:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
12 қазан 2014 17:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 4:5 Б | окончен | |
12 қазан 2014 17:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
13 қазан 2014 19:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 1:0 | окончен | |
13 қазан 2014 19:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 6:1 | окончен | |
13 қазан 2014 21:30 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:3 | окончен | |
14 қазан 2014 18:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
14 қазан 2014 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 5:0 | окончен | |
14 қазан 2014 19:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 3:0 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2014 21:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 3:4 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2014 21:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 3:4 ОТ | окончен | |
17 қазан 2014 14:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 0:2 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2014 15:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:4 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2014 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Витязь (Подольск) | 2:5 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2014 18:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:4 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2014 19:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
17 қазан 2014 19:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Авангард (Омск) | 2:6 | окончен | |
18 қазан 2014 17:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Слован (Братислава) | 3:2 | окончен | |
18 қазан 2014 17:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
18 қазан 2014 19:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 5:4 ОТ | окончен | |
18 қазан 2014 19:30 | Лада (Тольятти) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
19 қазан 2014 12:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 1:0 Б | окончен | |
19 қазан 2014 12:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Динамо М (Москва) | 2:3 | окончен | |
19 қазан 2014 16:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 0:1 | окончен | |
19 қазан 2014 16:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Витязь (Подольск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
20 қазан 2014 19:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 2:4 | окончен | |
20 қазан 2014 19:30 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Слован (Братислава) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
20 қазан 2014 21:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 2:3 | окончен | |
20 қазан 2014 21:30 | Лада (Тольятти) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
21 қазан 2014 14:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 5:4 Б | окончен | |
21 қазан 2014 15:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Витязь (Подольск) | 5:4 | окончен | |
21 қазан 2014 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Динамо М (Москва) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
21 қазан 2014 18:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
22 қазан 2014 19:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2014 19:30 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
22 қазан 2014 21:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Слован (Братислава) | 1:3 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2014 21:30 | Лада (Тольятти) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 2:1 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2014 14:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Витязь (Подольск) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
23 қазан 2014 15:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
23 қазан 2014 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 1:0 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2014 18:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Динамо М (Москва) | 3:5 | окончен | |
24 қазан 2014 19:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 2:1 | окончен | |
24 қазан 2014 19:30 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 2:6 | окончен | |
24 қазан 2014 21:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
24 қазан 2014 21:30 | Лада (Тольятти) | Слован (Братислава) | 3:6 | окончен | |
27 қазан 2014 19:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 3:0 | окончен | |
27 қазан 2014 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
27 қазан 2014 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
27 қазан 2014 22:30 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 0:1 | окончен | |
29 қазан 2014 19:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
29 қазан 2014 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:1 | окончен | |
29 қазан 2014 20:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:0 | окончен | |
29 қазан 2014 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
31 қазан 2014 19:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 1:0 | окончен | |
31 қазан 2014 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 6:5 Б | окончен | |
31 қазан 2014 20:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 1:0 | окончен | |
31 қазан 2014 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 17:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 5:1 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 18:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 5:4 ОТ | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 18:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Лада (Тольятти) | 3:2 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 20:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 6:1 | окончен | |
4 қараша 2014 18:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:3 | окончен | |
5 қараша 2014 15:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
5 қараша 2014 16:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
5 қараша 2014 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 4:1 | окончен | |
5 қараша 2014 19:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Слован (Братислава) | 1:0 Б | окончен | |
6 қараша 2014 20:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:5 | окончен | |
6 қараша 2014 20:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:4 ОТ | окончен | |
6 қараша 2014 20:30 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
6 қараша 2014 21:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 1:3 | окончен | |
6 қараша 2014 22:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Витязь (Подольск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
7 қараша 2014 15:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 0:2 | окончен | |
7 қараша 2014 16:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 6:3 | окончен | |
7 қараша 2014 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 2:3 | окончен | |
7 қараша 2014 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Слован (Братислава) | 6:1 | окончен | |
7 қараша 2014 19:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 3:0 | окончен | |
8 қараша 2014 18:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 3:2 | окончен | |
8 қараша 2014 18:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:1 | окончен | |
8 қараша 2014 19:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Витязь (Подольск) | 4:5 | окончен | |
8 қараша 2014 20:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 3:6 | окончен | |
8 қараша 2014 20:30 | Ак Барс (Казань) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
9 қараша 2014 16:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 6:3 | окончен | |
10 қараша 2014 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 6:2 | окончен | |
11 қараша 2014 20:30 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:3 | окончен | |
12 қараша 2014 15:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 0:1 | окончен | |
12 қараша 2014 16:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 1:5 | окончен | |
12 қараша 2014 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 5:4 Б | окончен | |
12 қараша 2014 19:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
12 қараша 2014 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Авангард (Омск) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
13 қараша 2014 20:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 0:1 | окончен | |
13 қараша 2014 20:30 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:4 | окончен | |
14 қараша 2014 15:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 1:8 | окончен | |
14 қараша 2014 16:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 1:4 | окончен | |
14 қараша 2014 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
14 қараша 2014 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Авангард (Омск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
15 қараша 2014 18:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 6:2 | окончен | |
16 қараша 2014 13:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
16 қараша 2014 16:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 1:3 | окончен | |
16 қараша 2014 17:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:1 | окончен | |
17 қараша 2014 21:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
17 қараша 2014 22:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
18 қараша 2014 16:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 2:4 | окончен | |
18 қараша 2014 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:4 | окончен | |
18 қараша 2014 19:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 6:1 | окончен | |
18 қараша 2014 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Барыс (Астана) | 5:3 | окончен | |
20 қараша 2014 19:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Барыс (Астана) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
21 қараша 2014 16:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
21 қараша 2014 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:4 | окончен | |
22 қараша 2014 18:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Барыс (Астана) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
22 қараша 2014 18:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 2:6 | окончен | |
22 қараша 2014 20:30 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Авангард (Омск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
23 қараша 2014 17:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 4:2 | окончен | |
24 қараша 2014 15:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 2:1 | окончен | |
24 қараша 2014 20:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 3:0 | окончен | |
24 қараша 2014 20:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Авангард (Омск) | 0:4 | окончен | |
24 қараша 2014 20:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 3:1 | окончен | |
24 қараша 2014 20:30 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:4 | окончен | |
24 қараша 2014 22:30 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Барыс (Астана) | 3:2 | окончен | |
26 қараша 2014 20:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Авангард (Омск) | 5:2 | окончен | |
26 қараша 2014 22:30 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 0:1 Б | окончен | |
27 қараша 2014 21:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 2:4 | окончен | |
28 қараша 2014 19:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 2:1 | окончен | |
29 қараша 2014 17:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:5 ОТ | окончен | |
29 қараша 2014 18:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
29 қараша 2014 18:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:0 | окончен | |
29 қараша 2014 20:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 1:4 | окончен | |
1 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:3 | окончен | |
1 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Барыс (Астана) | 3:2 | окончен | |
1 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 3:0 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 2:1 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 21:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:2 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
4 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Авангард (Омск) | 0:2 | окончен | |
5 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
5 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 1:4 | окончен | |
8 желтоқсан 2014 15:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 0:2 | окончен | |
8 желтоқсан 2014 16:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Лада (Тольятти) | 3:0 | окончен | |
8 желтоқсан 2014 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 0:1 | окончен | |
8 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 0:1 | окончен | |
9 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 4:0 | окончен | |
9 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
9 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 3:2 | окончен | |
10 желтоқсан 2014 15:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 3:2 | окончен | |
10 желтоқсан 2014 16:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 5:3 | окончен | |
10 желтоқсан 2014 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 1:6 | окончен | |
10 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 5:2 | окончен | |
11 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:5 | окончен | |
11 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 6:4 | окончен | |
11 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 1:2 | окончен | |
12 желтоқсан 2014 15:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:4 | окончен | |
12 желтоқсан 2014 16:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
12 желтоқсан 2014 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Лада (Тольятти) | 5:3 | окончен | |
12 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 7:2 | окончен | |
13 желтоқсан 2014 18:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 0:3 | окончен | |
13 желтоқсан 2014 18:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 3:4 | окончен | |
13 желтоқсан 2014 20:30 | Ак Барс (Казань) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:1 | окончен | |
14 желтоқсан 2014 13:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
14 желтоқсан 2014 13:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
14 желтоқсан 2014 16:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
14 желтоқсан 2014 17:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 4:3 | окончен | |
24 желтоқсан 2014 15:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:4 | окончен | |
24 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 1:4 | окончен | |
24 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:0 | окончен | |
24 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Авангард (Омск) | 3:4 ОТ | окончен | |
24 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:1 | окончен | |
25 желтоқсан 2014 15:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 3:5 | окончен | |
26 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 3:0 | окончен | |
26 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Барыс (Астана) | 7:6 Б | окончен | |
28 желтоқсан 2014 16:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
28 желтоқсан 2014 17:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Барыс (Астана) | 3:1 | окончен | |
28 желтоқсан 2014 17:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 3:0 | окончен | |
28 желтоқсан 2014 18:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:3 | окончен | |
28 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
30 желтоқсан 2014 17:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 6:2 | окончен | |
30 желтоқсан 2014 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 1:4 | окончен | |
30 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
30 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
3 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
3 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:0 | окончен | |
5 қаңтар 2015 16:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 5:4 | окончен | |
5 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Авангард (Омск) | 4:0 | окончен | |
5 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
5 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 5:2 | окончен | |
5 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Лада (Тольятти) | 3:0 | окончен | |
6 қаңтар 2015 13:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 6:3 | окончен | |
7 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Лада (Тольятти) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
7 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Барыс (Астана) | 1:3 | окончен | |
7 қаңтар 2015 20:30 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
8 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Динамо М (Москва) | 3:7 | окончен | |
8 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
8 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 3:1 | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 3:2 | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:1 | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 6:4 | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 3:6 | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2015 18:30 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 6:3 | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
12 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:1 | окончен | |
12 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
12 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 5:3 | окончен | |
12 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 3:1 | окончен | |
12 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
12 қаңтар 2015 21:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
12 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 6:0 | окончен | |
14 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
14 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:5 | окончен | |
14 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 3:2 | окончен | |
14 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:4 | окончен | |
14 қаңтар 2015 21:30 | Лада (Тольятти) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 2:1 | окончен | |
14 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
16 қаңтар 2015 21:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
16 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 1:3 | окончен | |
17 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Барыс (Астана) | 4:1 | окончен | |
17 қаңтар 2015 17:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 1:4 | окончен | |
18 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 3:1 | окончен | |
18 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:1 | окончен | |
18 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 1:5 | окончен | |
19 қаңтар 2015 15:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
19 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 3:2 | окончен | |
20 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:5 | окончен | |
20 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
21 қаңтар 2015 16:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:5 Б | окончен | |
21 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 4:5 ОТ | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 3:0 | окончен | |
23 қаңтар 2015 16:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
24 қаңтар 2015 13:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 3:2 | окончен | |
26 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:1 | окончен | |
26 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
27 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:4 | окончен | |
27 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 2:1 | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Авангард (Омск) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:4 | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 0:6 | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
29 қаңтар 2015 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 5:4 Б | окончен | |
29 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
29 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
30 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 2:3 | окончен | |
30 қаңтар 2015 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:5 | окончен | |
30 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
30 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 5:3 | окончен | |
30 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:5 | окончен | |
30 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2015 13:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2015 13:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 0:3 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2015 17:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2015 18:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2015 18:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2015 18:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 6:2 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
2 ақпан 2015 15:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 2:1 | окончен | |
2 ақпан 2015 16:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:4 | окончен | |
3 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Авангард (Омск) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3 | окончен | |
3 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Лада (Тольятти) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
3 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
3 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:4 | окончен | |
4 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 0:2 | окончен | |
5 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
5 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 3:2 | окончен | |
6 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 4:3 | окончен | |
9 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:3 | окончен | |
9 ақпан 2015 21:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 1:3 | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2015 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Барыс (Астана) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Авангард (Омск) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:3 | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
12 ақпан 2015 16:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 1:3 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2015 16:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 6:2 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2015 18:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Авангард (Омск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Барыс (Астана) | 4:0 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Лада (Тольятти) | 1:2 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2015 13:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Авангард (Омск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2015 13:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Барыс (Астана) | 3:5 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2015 16:00 | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 5:2 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2015 18:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 3:4 ОТ | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2015 18:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
16 ақпан 2015 15:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Барыс (Астана) | 2:3 | окончен | |
16 ақпан 2015 16:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Авангард (Омск) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
17 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 4:2 | окончен | |
18 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
18 ақпан 2015 21:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 1:3 | окончен | |
18 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 3:0 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 2:0 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2015 21:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 3:4 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:5 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2015 13:00 | Амур (Хабаровск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 1:2 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2015 17:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:0 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2015 18:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 4:1 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2015 18:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 2:4 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2015 18:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 1:0 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 1:4 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2015 16:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 6:0 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2015 19:00 | Барыс (Астана) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 4:2 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Трактор (Челябинск) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 0:6 | окончен |
4 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 4:5 ОТ | окончен | |
4 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 0:2 | окончен | |
4 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 5:3 | окончен | |
4 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Слован (Братислава) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 5:2 | окончен | |
5 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:4 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:2 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 3:2 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
8 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:5 | окончен | |
8 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 3:0 | окончен | |
8 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Динамо М (Москва) | 2:3 | окончен | |
8 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 5:2 | окончен | |
8 қыркүйек 2014 21:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 4:3 | окончен | |
8 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:5 Б | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 1:2 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2014 21:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
12 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 3:2 | окончен | |
13 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Витязь (Подольск) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 6:1 | окончен | |
13 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 1:4 | окончен | |
13 қыркүйек 2014 19:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 3:2 | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:2 | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 5:2 | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Слован (Братислава) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
15 қыркүйек 2014 21:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
15 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 1:4 | окончен | |
15 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 6:3 | окончен | |
16 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Слован (Братислава) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 0:3 | окончен | |
16 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:3 | окончен | |
16 қыркүйек 2014 23:55 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 1:4 | окончен | |
17 қыркүйек 2014 21:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:0 | окончен | |
17 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 0:1 Б | окончен | |
17 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 0:5 | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 3:1 | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2014 23:55 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2014 21:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:2 | окончен | |
20 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 3:0 | окончен | |
20 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:5 | окончен | |
20 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | Слован (Братислава) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:4 | окончен | |
21 қыркүйек 2014 19:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
21 қыркүйек 2014 22:00 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Лада (Тольятти) | 5:1 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 4:2 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2014 21:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2014 21:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Лада (Тольятти) | 3:0 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Витязь (Подольск) | 3:4 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:3 | окончен | |
24 қыркүйек 2014 23:00 | Слован (Братислава) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 1:4 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Витязь (Подольск) | 0:1 Б | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Динамо М (Москва) | 0:1 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2014 21:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Лада (Тольятти) | 3:0 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2014 21:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 6:3 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 7:3 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 5:4 | окончен | |
26 қыркүйек 2014 22:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Слован (Братислава) | 1:3 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:2 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Витязь (Подольск) | 7:1 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Лада (Тольятти) | 4:3 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2014 19:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 5:6 ОТ | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2014 20:00 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 4:2 | окончен | |
29 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 3:2 | окончен | |
29 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 4:1 | окончен | |
29 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:5 | окончен | |
29 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Слован (Братислава) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
30 қыркүйек 2014 21:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Витязь (Подольск) | 6:4 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2014 18:00 | Слован (Братислава) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 5:1 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2014 21:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 3:4 ОТ | окончен | |
1 қазан 2014 23:55 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:5 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2014 21:30 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Динамо М (Москва) | 4:2 | окончен | |
3 қазан 2014 18:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 2:3 | окончен | |
3 қазан 2014 18:00 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 3:2 | окончен | |
3 қазан 2014 21:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:3 | окончен | |
5 қазан 2014 18:00 | Витязь (Подольск) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:2 | окончен | |
5 қазан 2014 18:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
6 қазан 2014 18:00 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 2:3 | окончен | |
6 қазан 2014 18:00 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Слован (Братислава) | 7:2 | окончен | |
6 қазан 2014 22:30 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2014 18:00 | Витязь (Подольск) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 2:4 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2014 18:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:0 | окончен | |
8 қазан 2014 18:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Слован (Братислава) | 1:4 | окончен | |
8 қазан 2014 21:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 2:3 | окончен | |
8 қазан 2014 21:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 5:2 | окончен | |
9 қазан 2014 18:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Витязь (Подольск) | 3:4 | окончен | |
9 қазан 2014 18:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 6:2 | окончен | |
9 қазан 2014 21:30 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Динамо М (Москва) | 3:1 | окончен | |
10 қазан 2014 10:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Слован (Братислава) | 4:1 | окончен | |
10 қазан 2014 10:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 4:3 | окончен | |
10 қазан 2014 21:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 4:1 | окончен | |
11 қазан 2014 19:30 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Витязь (Подольск) | 1:0 | окончен | |
12 қазан 2014 19:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 5:1 | окончен | |
12 қазан 2014 19:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
12 қазан 2014 19:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 5:2 | окончен | |
12 қазан 2014 21:00 | Слован (Братислава) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 2:4 | окончен | |
13 қазан 2014 21:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 2:1 | окончен | |
14 қазан 2014 21:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 5:3 | окончен | |
14 қазан 2014 21:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:6 | окончен | |
14 қазан 2014 21:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 3:2 | окончен | |
14 қазан 2014 22:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
14 қазан 2014 23:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Слован (Братислава) | 1:0 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2014 21:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 5:2 | окончен | |
16 қазан 2014 21:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
16 қазан 2014 21:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 4:3 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2014 21:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Барыс (Астана) | 4:2 | окончен | |
19 қазан 2014 19:00 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 2:4 | окончен | |
19 қазан 2014 19:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
19 қазан 2014 19:00 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Авангард (Омск) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
19 қазан 2014 19:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 3:2 | окончен | |
19 қазан 2014 20:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Барыс (Астана) | 2:3 | окончен | |
21 қазан 2014 21:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
21 қазан 2014 21:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:2 | окончен | |
21 қазан 2014 21:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Авангард (Омск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
21 қазан 2014 21:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Барыс (Астана) | 5:3 | окончен | |
21 қазан 2014 21:30 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
21 қазан 2014 22:30 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 2:1 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2014 21:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 1:2 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2014 21:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
23 қазан 2014 21:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:1 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2014 21:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 7:2 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2014 22:30 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Авангард (Омск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
25 қазан 2014 19:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
26 қазан 2014 20:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 1:2 | окончен | |
27 қазан 2014 22:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
27 қазан 2014 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 0:2 | окончен | |
27 қазан 2014 22:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 3:4 | окончен | |
27 қазан 2014 22:30 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
27 қазан 2014 22:30 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
28 қазан 2014 22:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
29 қазан 2014 00:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
29 қазан 2014 22:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 1:0 | окончен | |
29 қазан 2014 22:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 1:3 | окончен | |
29 қазан 2014 22:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 4:2 | окончен | |
29 қазан 2014 22:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
29 қазан 2014 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:6 | окончен | |
30 қазан 2014 00:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
30 қазан 2014 22:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:0 | окончен | |
31 қазан 2014 00:30 | Слован (Братислава) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
31 қазан 2014 22:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 4:1 | окончен | |
31 қазан 2014 22:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
31 қазан 2014 22:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 4:2 | окончен | |
31 қазан 2014 22:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
1 қараша 2014 00:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 3:4 | окончен | |
1 қараша 2014 00:30 | Слован (Братислава) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
1 қараша 2014 20:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:4 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 20:00 | Витязь (Подольск) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 4:2 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 20:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 4:1 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 20:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 20:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 3:1 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 20:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 1:3 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 20:30 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 22:00 | Слован (Братислава) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:1 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 22:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:5 | окончен | |
4 қараша 2014 20:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 6:0 | окончен | |
4 қараша 2014 20:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 5:3 | окончен | |
4 қараша 2014 22:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 1:4 | окончен | |
6 қараша 2014 22:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Авангард (Омск) | 5:4 ОТ | окончен | |
6 қараша 2014 22:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
10 қараша 2014 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | Динамо М (Москва) | 0:1 | окончен | |
12 қараша 2014 22:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 0:2 | окончен | |
12 қараша 2014 22:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
12 қараша 2014 22:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
12 қараша 2014 22:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:4 | окончен | |
12 қараша 2014 23:55 | Слован (Братислава) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
14 қараша 2014 22:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:4 | окончен | |
14 қараша 2014 22:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 7:0 | окончен | |
14 қараша 2014 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
14 қараша 2014 23:30 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
15 қараша 2014 00:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 4:1 | окончен | |
16 қараша 2014 20:00 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Слован (Братислава) | 2:1 | окончен | |
16 қараша 2014 20:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:0 | окончен | |
16 қараша 2014 20:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 8:2 | окончен | |
16 қараша 2014 21:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Динамо М (Москва) | 3:1 | окончен | |
16 қараша 2014 22:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Витязь (Подольск) | 3:6 | окончен | |
17 қараша 2014 22:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
18 қараша 2014 22:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Слован (Братислава) | 1:2 | окончен | |
18 қараша 2014 22:30 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Витязь (Подольск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
19 қараша 2014 22:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:3 | окончен | |
19 қараша 2014 22:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
19 қараша 2014 22:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
20 қараша 2014 01:00 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 2:5 | окончен | |
20 қараша 2014 22:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
20 қараша 2014 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 0:2 | окончен | |
20 қараша 2014 22:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:1 | окончен | |
20 қараша 2014 23:30 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Слован (Братислава) | 1:0 Б | окончен | |
21 қараша 2014 22:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
21 қараша 2014 22:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
22 қараша 2014 20:00 | Витязь (Подольск) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
22 қараша 2014 20:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:4 | окончен | |
22 қараша 2014 20:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 3:4 ОТ | окончен | |
22 қараша 2014 21:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:2 | окончен | |
22 қараша 2014 23:00 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 1:3 | окончен | |
24 қараша 2014 22:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 2:4 | окончен | |
24 қараша 2014 22:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
24 қараша 2014 22:30 | ЦСКА (Москва) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 5:3 | окончен | |
24 қараша 2014 23:30 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 3:4 | окончен | |
25 қараша 2014 23:55 | Слован (Братислава) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:3 | окончен | |
26 қараша 2014 00:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Витязь (Подольск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
26 қараша 2014 22:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 2:4 | окончен | |
27 қараша 2014 22:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
27 қараша 2014 22:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
27 қараша 2014 22:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 6:2 | окончен | |
27 қараша 2014 23:55 | Слован (Братислава) | Витязь (Подольск) | 0:2 | окончен | |
28 қараша 2014 00:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:4 ОТ | окончен | |
28 қараша 2014 23:30 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
29 қараша 2014 20:00 | Витязь (Подольск) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:5 | окончен | |
29 қараша 2014 20:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 4:3 | окончен | |
29 қараша 2014 20:00 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 5:4 | окончен | |
29 қараша 2014 20:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 4:1 | окончен | |
29 қараша 2014 20:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
29 қараша 2014 21:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 1:0 | окончен | |
29 қараша 2014 22:30 | Слован (Братислава) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
30 қараша 2014 20:00 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
1 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
1 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
1 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 5:3 | окончен | |
1 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:4 | окончен | |
1 желтоқсан 2014 23:30 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
1 желтоқсан 2014 23:55 | Слован (Братислава) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 5:0 | окончен | |
2 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 7:1 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 4:5 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Слован (Братислава) | 4:1 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 9:1 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:5 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 3:1 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 6:1 | окончен | |
5 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 6:2 | окончен | |
5 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 3:5 | окончен | |
5 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Слован (Братислава) | 7:2 | окончен | |
6 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:4 | окончен | |
7 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 4:1 | окончен | |
7 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:1 | окончен | |
8 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 4:0 | окончен | |
8 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
9 желтоқсан 2014 00:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Барыс (Астана) | 3:5 | окончен | |
9 желтоқсан 2014 00:30 | Слован (Братислава) | Авангард (Омск) | 3:5 | окончен | |
10 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:1 | окончен | |
10 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 4:6 | окончен | |
10 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 6:1 | окончен | |
10 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:4 | окончен | |
10 желтоқсан 2014 23:55 | Слован (Братислава) | Барыс (Астана) | 3:2 | окончен | |
11 желтоқсан 2014 00:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Авангард (Омск) | 2:6 | окончен | |
12 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Авангард (Омск) | 6:2 | окончен | |
12 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Витязь (Подольск) | 2:4 | окончен | |
12 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:2 | окончен | |
12 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:6 | окончен | |
12 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Барыс (Астана) | 3:4 | окончен | |
13 желтоқсан 2014 00:30 | Слован (Братислава) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
14 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Авангард (Омск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
14 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Барыс (Астана) | 5:2 | окончен | |
14 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Витязь (Подольск) | 5:1 | окончен | |
14 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:9 | окончен | |
14 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:2 | окончен | |
14 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 1:3 | окончен | |
15 желтоқсан 2014 23:55 | Слован (Братислава) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 6:2 | окончен | |
22 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 3:1 | окончен | |
22 желтоқсан 2014 23:55 | Слован (Братислава) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
23 желтоқсан 2014 01:00 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 5:3 | окончен | |
23 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Витязь (Подольск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
24 желтоқсан 2014 18:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 4:5 | окончен | |
24 желтоқсан 2014 18:00 | Слован (Братислава) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:6 | окончен | |
24 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Динамо М (Москва) | 5:2 | окончен | |
24 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
24 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
25 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 6:3 | окончен | |
26 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 1:0 | окончен | |
26 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Динамо М (Москва) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
26 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Авангард (Омск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
26 желтоқсан 2014 23:55 | Слован (Братислава) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:6 | окончен | |
27 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Витязь (Подольск) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 2:4 | окончен | |
27 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
28 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:1 | окончен | |
28 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 5:3 | окончен | |
28 желтоқсан 2014 20:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:2 | окончен | |
29 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Витязь (Подольск) | 5:4 | окончен | |
29 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 2:3 | окончен | |
30 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
30 желтоқсан 2014 22:30 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 4:2 | окончен | |
3 қаңтар 2015 21:00 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 5:2 | окончен | |
4 қаңтар 2015 23:00 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Слован (Братислава) | 5:4 | окончен | |
5 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
5 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Витязь (Подольск) | 5:2 | окончен | |
5 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
5 қаңтар 2015 20:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 2:4 | окончен | |
5 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:3 | окончен | |
7 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 0:4 | окончен | |
7 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
7 қаңтар 2015 20:30 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:4 | окончен | |
7 қаңтар 2015 23:30 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 3:2 | окончен | |
8 қаңтар 2015 20:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 2:3 | окончен | |
8 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Слован (Братислава) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
9 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 5:2 | окончен | |
9 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:2 | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Динамо М (Москва) | 2:3 | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Витязь (Подольск) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Слован (Братислава) | 0:2 | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
11 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
11 қаңтар 2015 21:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 2:1 | окончен | |
11 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
12 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 4:3 | окончен | |
12 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | Слован (Братислава) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
12 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 6:4 | окончен | |
13 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Динамо М (Москва) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
13 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 3:4 | окончен | |
13 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:1 | окончен | |
13 қаңтар 2015 23:30 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:0 | окончен | |
15 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:0 | окончен | |
15 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 1:0 | окончен | |
15 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Витязь (Подольск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
15 қаңтар 2015 23:30 | Динамо Р (Рига) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
15 қаңтар 2015 23:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Динамо М (Москва) | 3:4 ОТ | окончен | |
16 қаңтар 2015 00:30 | Слован (Братислава) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 3:5 | окончен | |
17 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:4 | окончен | |
17 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Витязь (Подольск) | 2:5 | окончен | |
17 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
17 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | Слован (Братислава) | Динамо М (Москва) | 0:2 | окончен | |
18 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:4 | окончен | |
18 қаңтар 2015 20:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
18 қаңтар 2015 20:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:1 | окончен | |
20 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 1:0 | окончен | |
20 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 2:1 | окончен | |
20 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:1 Б | окончен | |
20 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
20 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 3:4 ОТ | окончен | |
20 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Лада (Тольятти) | 1:2 | окончен | |
20 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 3:0 | окончен | |
21 қаңтар 2015 00:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 2:3 | окончен | |
21 қаңтар 2015 00:30 | Слован (Братислава) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 4:6 | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 5:2 | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 3:4 | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 3:2 | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | ЦСКА (Москва) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:3 | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2015 23:00 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2015 23:55 | Слован (Братислава) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 4:5 | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Витязь (Подольск) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 3:0 | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 1:4 | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Слован (Братислава) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2015 23:30 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 3:1 | окончен | |
30 қаңтар 2015 22:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Витязь (Подольск) | 5:2 | окончен | |
30 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:0 | окончен | |
30 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Слован (Братислава) | 4:0 | окончен | |
30 қаңтар 2015 22:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 1:3 | окончен | |
30 қаңтар 2015 23:30 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 1:2 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2015 20:00 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 5:2 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2015 20:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 2:0 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2015 20:30 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 4:1 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2015 21:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Слован (Братислава) | 6:0 | окончен | |
3 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 3:2 | окончен | |
3 ақпан 2015 22:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:2 | окончен | |
3 ақпан 2015 22:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Слован (Братислава) | 4:3 | окончен | |
4 ақпан 2015 22:30 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Барыс (Астана) | 2:4 | окончен | |
5 ақпан 2015 23:30 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 1:3 | окончен | |
6 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 3:0 | окончен | |
6 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Барыс (Астана) | 2:1 | окончен | |
6 ақпан 2015 22:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 7:3 | окончен | |
7 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
7 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Витязь (Подольск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 2:1 | окончен | |
7 ақпан 2015 20:30 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
7 ақпан 2015 21:00 | Динамо Р (Рига) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:4 | окончен | |
8 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 0:3 | окончен | |
8 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) | 3:2 | окончен | |
9 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:4 | окончен | |
9 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 0:3 | окончен | |
9 ақпан 2015 22:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 6:1 | окончен | |
9 ақпан 2015 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
9 ақпан 2015 22:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:2 | окончен | |
9 ақпан 2015 22:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 1:5 | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2015 22:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Слован (Братислава) | 12:0 | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2015 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | Динамо М (Москва) | 3:6 | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2015 22:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 3:1 | окончен | |
12 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | 2:3 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Слован (Братислава) | 3:1 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2015 22:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 5:2 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2015 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 1:5 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2015 22:30 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Динамо М (Москва) | 4:3 | окончен | |
14 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 4:3 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Северсталь (Череповец) | Слован (Братислава) | 4:2 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 3:1 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2015 20:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2015 20:30 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Динамо М (Москва) | 0:2 | окончен | |
17 ақпан 2015 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | Медвешчак (Загреб) | 3:1 | окончен | |
18 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:7 | окончен | |
18 ақпан 2015 22:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 3:4 | окончен | |
18 ақпан 2015 22:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 2:4 | окончен | |
18 ақпан 2015 22:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 1:3 | окончен | |
18 ақпан 2015 22:30 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
18 ақпан 2015 23:55 | Слован (Братислава) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 3:4 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 3:1 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 2:1 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2015 22:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:5 Б | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2015 22:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:0 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2015 22:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2015 00:30 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 1:3 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Витязь (Подольск) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 1:4 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 2:3 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2015 20:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 1:0 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2015 20:30 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Слован (Братислава) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 5:2 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2015 23:00 | Медвешчак (Загреб) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 4:5 Б | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2015 22:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2015 22:30 | Атлант Мт (Мытищи) | Динамо Р (Рига) | 7:2 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2015 22:30 | Витязь (Подольск) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2015 22:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2015 22:30 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Лада (Тольятти) | 3:1 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2015 23:55 | Слован (Братислава) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен |