21 ақпан 2016 20:00 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 4:6 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2016 20:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2016 20:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:4 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2016 20:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Слован (Братислава) | 2:0 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2016 17:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2016 17:30 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 1:2 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2016 17:30 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 4:1 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2016 17:30 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:2 | окончен | |
23 ақпан 2016 20:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3 | окончен | |
23 ақпан 2016 20:00 | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | Динамо М (Москва) | 2:3 | окончен | |
23 ақпан 2016 20:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Слован (Братислава) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
23 ақпан 2016 22:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 4:3 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2016 19:00 | Авангард (Омск) | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2016 19:30 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:0 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2016 20:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:0 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2016 20:30 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 5:2 | окончен | |
25 ақпан 2016 22:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 1:0 | окончен | |
25 ақпан 2016 22:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 3:0 | окончен | |
25 ақпан 2016 22:30 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:0 | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2016 00:15 | Слован (Братислава) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2 | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2016 15:30 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2016 20:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 0:6 | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2016 22:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 3:0 | окончен | |
26 ақпан 2016 22:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Авангард (Омск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
27 ақпан 2016 20:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | ХК Сочи (Сочи) | 1:0 ОТ | окончен | |
27 ақпан 2016 20:00 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:0 | окончен | |
27 ақпан 2016 20:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
27 ақпан 2016 22:00 | Слован (Братислава) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:3 | окончен | |
28 ақпан 2016 13:00 | Адмирал (Владивосток) | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
28 ақпан 2016 17:30 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
28 ақпан 2016 20:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 1:4 | окончен | |
28 ақпан 2016 20:00 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | Авангард (Омск) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
29 ақпан 2016 22:00 | Локомотив (Ярославль) | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:2 | окончен | |
29 ақпан 2016 22:30 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | 3:2 | окончен | |
1 наурыз 2016 19:30 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) | Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:0 | окончен | |
1 наурыз 2016 20:00 | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:2 | окончен | |
1 наурыз 2016 20:00 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 3:4 | окончен | |
2 наурыз 2016 22:00 | Торпедо НН (Нижний Новгород) | Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 3:2 | окончен | |
3 наурыз 2016 20:00 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | Металлург Мг (Магнитогорск) | 2:5 | окончен | |
3 наурыз 2016 22:00 | Ак Барс (Казань) | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 8:0 | окончен | |
5 наурыз 2016 17:30 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | Ак Барс (Казань) | 3:2 | окончен |