28 маусым 2016 22:00 | Кяпаз (Гянджа) | Дачия (Кишинев) | 0:0 | окончен | |
28 маусым 2016 22:00 | Партизани (Тирана) | Слован Бр (Братислава) | 0:0 | окончен | |
28 маусым 2016 22:00 | Работнички (Скопье) | Будучность Пд (Подгорица) | 1:1 | окончен | |
29 маусым 2016 00:45 | Сент-Патрикс (Дублин) | Женесс (Эш) | 1:0 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 20:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | МТК (Будапешт) | 1:1 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 20:00 | Дила (Гори) | Ширак (Гюмри) | 1:0 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 21:00 | Адмира Ваккер (Медлинг) | Спартак Мв (Миява) | 1:1 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 21:00 | Вентспилс (Вентспилс) | Викингур (Гота) | 2:0 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 21:00 | Санта-Колома Унио СО (Санта-Колома) | Локомотива (Загреб) | 1:3 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 21:30 | Бокель (Катор) | Войводина (Нови Сад) | 1:1 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 22:00 | Атлантас (Клайпеда) | ХИК (Хельсинки) | 0:2 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 22:00 | Бальцан (Бальцан) | Нефтчи Бк (Баку) | 0:2 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 22:00 | Бананц (Ереван) | Омония (Никосия) | 0:1 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 22:00 | Видеотон (Секешфехервар) | Заря Бл (Бельцы) | 3:0 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 22:00 | Динамо Мн (Минск) | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | 2:1 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 22:00 | Левадия (Таллин) | Торсхавн ХБ (Торсхавн) | 1:1 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 22:00 | Слобода (Тузла) | Бейтар И (Иерусалим) | 0:0 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 22:00 | Тракай (Тракай) | Нымме Калью (Таллин) | 2:1 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 22:30 | АИК (Стокгольм) | Бала Таун (Бала) | 2:0 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 22:30 | Гетеборг (Гетеборг) | Лландидно Таун (Лландидно) | 5:0 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 22:30 | Колледж Европа (Гибралтар) | Пюник (Ереван) | 2:0 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 22:30 | Славия Сф (София) | Заглембе (Люблин) | 1:0 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 23:00 | АЕК Лр (Ларнака) | Фольгоре-Фальчано (Сан-Марино) | 3:0 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 23:00 | Вадуц (Вадуц) | Силекс (Кратово) | 3:1 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 23:00 | Габала (Габала) | Самтредиа (Самтредиа) | 5:1 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 23:00 | Дифферданж 03 (Дифферданж) | Клифтонвилл (Клифтонвилл) | 1:1 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 23:00 | Зимбру (Кишинев) | Чихура (Сачхере) | 0:1 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 23:00 | Кукеси (Кукес) | Рудар Пл (Плевля) | 1:1 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 23:00 | Митьюлланд (Хернинг) | Судува (Мариямполе) | 1:0 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 23:00 | Оддс (Шиен) | Мариехамн (Мариехамн) | 2:0 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 23:00 | Широки Бриег (Широки Бриег) | Биркиркара (Биркиркара) | 1:1 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 23:15 | Маккаби Т-А (Тель-Авив) | Горица (Нова-Горица) | 3:0 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 23:30 | Берое (Стара-Загора) | Радник Бл (Биелина) | 0:0 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 23:55 | Домжале (Домжале) | Луситанс (Андорра-ла-Велья) | 3:1 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 23:55 | Рунавик НСИ (Рунавик) | Шахтер Сл (Солигорск) | 0:2 | окончен | |
30 маусым 2016 23:55 | Теута (Дуррес) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 0:1 | окончен | |
1 шілде 2016 00:15 | Коннахс Куэй ГАП (Коннас Куэй) | Стабек (Берум) | 0:0 | окончен | |
1 шілде 2016 00:15 | Спартак Тр (Трнава) | Хибернианс П (Паола) | 3:0 | окончен | |
1 шілде 2016 00:30 | Ла-Фиорита (Монтеджардино) | Дебрецен (Дебрецен) | 0:5 | окончен | |
1 шілде 2016 00:30 | Чукарички Бл (Белград) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 3:0 | окончен | |
1 шілде 2016 00:45 | Абердин (Абердин) | Фола (Эш) | 3:1 | окончен | |
1 шілде 2016 00:45 | Линфилд (Белфаст) | Корк Сити (Корк) | 0:1 | окончен | |
1 шілде 2016 01:00 | Хартс (Эдинбург) | Инфонет (Таллин) | 2:1 | окончен | |
1 шілде 2016 01:00 | Шкендия (Тетево) | Краковия (Краков) | 2:0 | окончен | |
1 шілде 2016 01:00 | Шэмрок Роверс (Дублин) | РоПС (Рованиеми) | 0:2 | окончен | |
1 шілде 2016 01:15 | Брейдаблик (Коупавогюр) | Елгава (Елгава) | 2:3 | окончен | |
1 шілде 2016 01:15 | Рейкьявик КР (Рейкьявик) | Гленавон (Лурган) | 2:1 | окончен | |
1 шілде 2016 03:00 | Валюр (Рейкьявик) | Брондбю (Брондбю) | 1:4 | окончен | |
5 шілде 2016 21:45 | Биркиркара (Биркиркара) | Широки Бриег (Широки Бриег) | 2:0 | окончен | |
5 шілде 2016 22:35 | Чихура (Сачхере) | Зимбру (Кишинев) | 2:3 | окончен | |
5 шілде 2016 22:45 | Женесс (Эш) | Сент-Патрикс (Дублин) | 2:1 | окончен | |
6 шілде 2016 21:45 | Инфонет (Таллин) | Хартс (Эдинбург) | 2:4 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 18:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Чукарички Бл (Белград) | 3:3 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 19:00 | Ширак (Гюмри) | Дила (Гори) | 1:0 п. 4:1 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 20:45 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Теута (Дуррес) | 5:0 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 21:00 | Дачия (Кишинев) | Кяпаз (Гянджа) | 0:1 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 21:00 | Пюник (Ереван) | Колледж Европа (Гибралтар) | 2:1 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 21:00 | Самтредиа (Самтредиа) | Габала (Габала) | 2:1 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 21:00 | Спартак Мв (Миява) | Адмира Ваккер (Медлинг) | 2:3 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 21:30 | Елгава (Елгава) | Брейдаблик (Коупавогюр) | 2:2 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 21:30 | Рудар Пл (Плевля) | Кукеси (Кукес) | 0:1 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 22:00 | Дебрецен (Дебрецен) | Ла-Фиорита (Монтеджардино) | 2:0 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 22:00 | Заглембе (Люблин) | Славия Сф (София) | 3:0 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 22:00 | Локомотива (Загреб) | Санта-Колома Унио СО (Санта-Колома) | 4:1 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 22:00 | Мариехамн (Мариехамн) | Оддс (Шиен) | 1:1 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 22:00 | МТК (Будапешт) | Актобе (Актобе) | 2:0 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 22:00 | Нефтчи Бк (Баку) | Бальцан (Бальцан) | 1:2 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 22:00 | Нымме Калью (Таллин) | Тракай (Тракай) | 4:1 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 22:00 | Радник Бл (Биелина) | Берое (Стара-Загора) | 0:2 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 22:00 | РоПС (Рованиеми) | Шэмрок Роверс (Дублин) | 1:1 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 22:00 | Спартак Юр (Юрмала) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 0:2 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 22:00 | ХИК (Хельсинки) | Атлантас (Клайпеда) | 1:1 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 22:30 | Брондбю (Брондбю) | Валюр (Рейкьявик) | 6:0 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 22:30 | Горица (Нова-Горица) | Маккаби Т-А (Тель-Авив) | 0:1 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 22:30 | Омония (Никосия) | Бананц (Ереван) | 4:1 ДВ | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 22:30 | Фола (Эш) | Абердин (Абердин) | 1:0 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 22:45 | Бейтар И (Иерусалим) | Слобода (Тузла) | 1:0 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 23:00 | Слован Бр (Братислава) | Партизани (Тирана) | отменён | ||
7 шілде 2016 23:00 | Будучность Пд (Подгорица) | Работнички (Скопье) | 1:0 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 23:00 | Заря Бл (Бельцы) | Видеотон (Секешфехервар) | 2:0 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 23:00 | Стабек (Берум) | Коннахс Куэй ГАП (Коннас Куэй) | 0:1 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 23:00 | Судува (Мариямполе) | Митьюлланд (Хернинг) | 0:1 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 23:00 | Торсхавн ХБ (Торсхавн) | Левадия (Таллин) | 0:2 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 23:30 | Бала Таун (Бала) | АИК (Стокгольм) | 0:2 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 23:55 | Викингур (Гота) | Вентспилс (Вентспилс) | 0:2 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 23:55 | Войводина (Нови Сад) | Бокель (Катор) | 5:0 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 23:55 | Краковия (Краков) | Шкендия (Тетево) | 1:2 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 23:55 | Лландидно Таун (Лландидно) | Гетеборг (Гетеборг) | 1:2 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 23:55 | Силекс (Кратово) | Вадуц (Вадуц) | 1:2 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 23:55 | Хибернианс П (Паола) | Спартак Тр (Трнава) | 0:3 | окончен | |
7 шілде 2016 23:55 | Шахтер Сл (Солигорск) | Рунавик НСИ (Рунавик) | 5:0 | окончен | |
8 шілде 2016 00:30 | Луситанс (Андорра-ла-Велья) | Домжале (Домжале) | 1:2 | окончен | |
8 шілде 2016 00:30 | Фольгоре-Фальчано (Сан-Марино) | АЕК Лр (Ларнака) | 1:3 | окончен | |
8 шілде 2016 00:45 | Гленавон (Лурган) | Рейкьявик КР (Рейкьявик) | 0:6 | окончен | |
8 шілде 2016 00:45 | Клифтонвилл (Клифтонвилл) | Дифферданж 03 (Дифферданж) | 2:0 | окончен | |
8 шілде 2016 00:45 | Корк Сити (Корк) | Линфилд (Белфаст) | 1:1 | окончен |