1 шілде 2014 21:45 | Женесс (Эш) | Дандолк (Дандолк) | 0:2 | окончен | |
1 шілде 2014 21:45 | Слима Уондерерс (Та Кали) | Ференцварош (Будапешт) | 1:1 | окончен | |
1 шілде 2014 22:00 | Шкендия (Тетево) | Зимбру (Кишинев) | 2:1 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 20:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Кукеси (Кукес) | 1:0 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 20:00 | Пюник (Ереван) | Астана (Астана) | 1:4 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 20:00 | Ширак (Гюмри) | Шахтер (Караганда) | 1:2 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 20:30 | Верис (Драгонешты) | Литекс (Ловеч) | 0:0 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 21:00 | Банга (Гаргждай) | Слайго Роверс (Слайго) | 0:0 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 21:00 | Габала (Габала) | Широки Бриег (Широки Бриег) | 0:2 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 21:00 | Сантос Тарту (Тарту) | Тромсе (Тромсе) | 0:7 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 21:30 | Калев Силламяэ (Силламяэ) | Хонка (Эспоо) | 2:1 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 21:30 | МЮПА (Коувола) | ИФ Фуглафьёрдур (Фуглафьёрдур) | 1:0 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 21:30 | Челик (Никшич) | Копер (Копер) | 0:5 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 22:00 | Вааса ВПС (Вааса) | Броммапойкарна (Бромма) | 2:1 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 22:00 | Санта-Колома Унио СО (Санта-Колома) | Металлург Ск (Скопье) | 0:3 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 22:00 | Турново (Турново) | Чихура (Сачхере) | 0:1 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 22:45 | Ботев Пл (Пловдив) | Либертас (Борго-Маджоре) | 4:0 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 23:00 | Вадуц (Вадуц) | Колледж Европа (Гибралтар) | 3:0 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 23:00 | Гетеборг (Гетеборг) | Фола (Эш) | 0:0 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 23:00 | Русенборг (Тронхейм) | Елгава (Елгава) | 4:0 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 23:00 | Сиони (Болниси) | Флямуртари (Влера) | 2:3 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 23:00 | Тирасполь (Тирасполь) | Интер Бк (Баку) | 2:3 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 23:30 | Дифферданж 03 (Дифферданж) | Атлантас (Клайпеда) | 1:0 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 23:45 | Бротон Эйрбас (Бротон) | Хеугесунн (Хеугесунн) | 1:1 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 23:55 | Б-36 Торсхавн (Торсхавн) | Линфилд (Белфаст) | 1:2 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 23:55 | Викингур (Гота) | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | 2:1 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 23:55 | Рудар Веленье (Веленье) | Лячи (Лячи) | 1:1 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 23:55 | Сплит РНК (Сплит) | Мика (Ереван) | 2:0 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 23:55 | Хибернианс П (Паола) | Спартак Тр (Трнава) | 2:4 | окончен | |
3 шілде 2014 23:55 | Чукарички Бл (Белград) | Сан-Хулиа (Сант-Жулия-де-Лория) | 4:0 | окончен | |
4 шілде 2014 00:30 | Диошдьер (Мискольч) | Биркиркара (Биркиркара) | 2:1 | окончен | |
4 шілде 2014 00:30 | Фольгоре-Фальчано (Сан-Марино) | Будучность Пд (Подгорица) | 1:2 | окончен | |
4 шілде 2014 00:45 | Абердин (Абердин) | Даугава Р (Рига) | 5:0 | окончен | |
4 шілде 2014 00:45 | Дерри Сити (Дерри) | Абериствит (Абериствит) | 4:0 | окончен | |
4 шілде 2014 00:45 | Крузейдерс (Белфаст) | Экранас (Паневежис) | 3:1 | окончен | |
4 шілде 2014 01:15 | Железничар (Сараево) | Ловчен (Цетине) | 0:0 | окончен | |
4 шілде 2014 01:15 | Стьярнан (Гардабайр) | Бангор Сити (Бангор) | 4:0 | окончен | |
4 шілде 2014 01:15 | Фрам (Рейкьявик) | Нымме Калью (Таллин) | 0:1 | окончен | |
4 шілде 2014 01:15 | Хабнарфьордюр (Хабнарфьордюр) | Гленавон (Лурган) | 3:0 | окончен | |
9 шілде 2014 00:45 | Линфилд (Белфаст) | Б-36 Торсхавн (Торсхавн) | 1:1 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 18:30 | Шахтер (Караганда) | Ширак (Гюмри) | 4:0 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 19:00 | Астана (Астана) | Пюник (Ереван) | 2:0 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 20:00 | Мика (Ереван) | Сплит РНК (Сплит) | 1:1 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 21:00 | Даугавпилс (Даугавпилс) | Викингур (Гота) | 1:1 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 21:00 | Лячи (Лячи) | Рудар Веленье (Веленье) | 1:1 п. 3:2 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 21:30 | Будучность Пд (Подгорица) | Фольгоре-Фальчано (Сан-Марино) | 3:0 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 21:30 | Ловчен (Цетине) | Железничар (Сараево) | 0:1 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 21:30 | Хонка (Эспоо) | Калев Силламяэ (Силламяэ) | 3:2 ДВ | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 21:30 | Экранас (Паневежис) | Крузейдерс (Белфаст) | 1:2 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 22:00 | Атлантас (Клайпеда) | Дифферданж 03 (Дифферданж) | 3:1 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 22:00 | Елгава (Елгава) | Русенборг (Тронхейм) | 0:2 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 22:00 | Интер Бк (Баку) | Тирасполь (Тирасполь) | 3:1 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 22:00 | Нымме Калью (Таллин) | Фрам (Рейкьявик) | 2:2 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 22:00 | Сан-Хулиа (Сант-Жулия-де-Лория) | Чукарички Бл (Белград) | 0:0 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 22:00 | Хеугесунн (Хеугесунн) | Бротон Эйрбас (Бротон) | 2:1 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 22:00 | Чихура (Сачхере) | Турново (Турново) | 3:1 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 22:30 | Даугава Р (Рига) | Абердин (Абердин) | 0:3 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 23:00 | Броммапойкарна (Бромма) | Вааса ВПС (Вааса) | 2:0 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 23:00 | Зимбру (Кишинев) | Шкендия (Тетево) | 2:0 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 23:00 | Тромсе (Тромсе) | Сантос Тарту (Тарту) | 6:1 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 23:00 | Флямуртари (Влера) | Сиони (Болниси) | 1:2 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 23:00 | Фола (Эш) | Гетеборг (Гетеборг) | 0:2 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 23:30 | Биркиркара (Биркиркара) | Диошдьер (Мискольч) | 1:4 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 23:30 | Кукеси (Кукес) | Кайрат (Алматы) | 0:0 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 23:30 | Спартак Тр (Трнава) | Хибернианс П (Паола) | 5:0 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 23:45 | Абериствит (Абериствит) | Дерри Сити (Дерри) | 0:5 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 23:45 | Бангор Сити (Бангор) | Стьярнан (Гардабайр) | 0:4 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 23:55 | ИФ Фуглафьёрдур (Фуглафьёрдур) | МЮПА (Коувола) | 0:0 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 23:55 | Колледж Европа (Гибралтар) | Вадуц (Вадуц) | 0:1 | окончен | |
10 шілде 2014 23:55 | Слайго Роверс (Слайго) | Банга (Гаргждай) | 4:0 | окончен | |
11 шілде 2014 00:30 | Копер (Копер) | Челик (Никшич) | 4:0 | окончен | |
11 шілде 2014 00:30 | Либертас (Борго-Маджоре) | Ботев Пл (Пловдив) | 0:2 | окончен | |
11 шілде 2014 00:30 | Ференцварош (Будапешт) | Слима Уондерерс (Та Кали) | 2:1 | окончен | |
11 шілде 2014 00:30 | Широки Бриег (Широки Бриег) | Габала (Габала) | 3:0 | окончен | |
11 шілде 2014 00:45 | Гленавон (Лурган) | Хабнарфьордюр (Хабнарфьордюр) | 2:3 | окончен | |
11 шілде 2014 00:45 | Дандолк (Дандолк) | Женесс (Эш) | 3:1 | окончен | |
11 шілде 2014 00:45 | Металлург Ск (Скопье) | Санта-Колома Унио СО (Санта-Колома) | 2:0 | окончен | |
11 шілде 2014 23:45 | Литекс (Ловеч) | Верис (Драгонешты) | 3:0 | окончен |