8 наурыз 2014 21:00 | Терек (Грозный) | Спартак М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
9 наурыз 2014 15:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 4:2 | окончен | |
9 наурыз 2014 20:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Томь (Томск) | 0:0 | окончен | |
10 наурыз 2014 18:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 2:1 | окончен | |
15 наурыз 2014 18:00 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:0 | окончен | |
15 наурыз 2014 20:30 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:1 | окончен | |
16 наурыз 2014 15:30 | Амкар (Пермь) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 0:0 | окончен | |
17 наурыз 2014 21:00 | Спартак М (Москва) | Анжи (Махачкала) | 2:2 | окончен | |
21 наурыз 2014 21:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Амкар (Пермь) | 3:3 | окончен | |
22 наурыз 2014 18:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 3:0 | окончен | |
22 наурыз 2014 21:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Спартак М (Москва) | 4:0 | окончен | |
23 наурыз 2014 15:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Рубин (Казань) | 0:0 | окончен | |
24 наурыз 2014 21:00 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 2:1 | окончен | |
29 наурыз 2014 18:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 | окончен | |
30 наурыз 2014 15:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Спартак М (Москва) | 0:0 | окончен | |
30 наурыз 2014 22:15 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 1:3 | окончен | |
31 наурыз 2014 22:45 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Волга НН (Нижний Новгород) | 3:0 | окончен | |
4 сәуір 2014 22:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 0:1 | окончен | |
5 сәуір 2014 18:30 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 1:3 | окончен | |
6 сәуір 2014 15:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Рубин (Казань) | 6:2 | окончен | |
7 сәуір 2014 21:00 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Волга НН (Нижний Новгород) | 3:0 | окончен | |
11 сәуір 2014 21:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 1:0 | окончен | |
12 сәуір 2014 21:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 4:1 | окончен | |
13 сәуір 2014 15:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Анжи (Махачкала) | 0:0 | окончен | |
14 сәуір 2014 21:00 | Волга НН (Нижний Новгород) | Динамо М (Москва) | 0:5 | окончен | |
18 сәуір 2014 19:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 0:2 | окончен | |
19 сәуір 2014 20:00 | Анжи (Махачкала) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 | окончен | |
20 сәуір 2014 15:30 | Рубин (Казань) | Спартак М (Москва) | 2:1 | окончен | |
20 сәуір 2014 18:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 1:2 | окончен | |
21 сәуір 2014 21:00 | Волга НН (Нижний Новгород) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:1 | окончен | |
25 сәуір 2014 21:00 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | Амкар (Пермь) | 2:2 | окончен | |
26 сәуір 2014 21:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 1:3 | окончен | |
27 сәуір 2014 15:30 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Рубин (Казань) | 2:1 | окончен | |
28 сәуір 2014 22:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 0:2 | окончен | |
2 мамыр 2014 16:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 1:3 | окончен | |
2 мамыр 2014 21:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Динамо М (Москва) | 2:3 | окончен | |
3 мамыр 2014 16:00 | Томь (Томск) | Спартак М (Москва) | 2:1 | окончен | |
4 мамыр 2014 15:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:1 | окончен | |
10 мамыр 2014 19:45 | Спартак М (Москва) | Амкар (Пермь) | 1:0 | окончен | |
11 мамыр 2014 15:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Динамо М (Москва) | 2:4 | окончен | |
11 мамыр 2014 17:45 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Томь (Томск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
11 мамыр 2014 22:15 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 2:0 | окончен | |
15 мамыр 2014 20:30 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:4 | окончен | |
15 мамыр 2014 20:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Динамо М (Москва) | 3:2 | окончен | |
15 мамыр 2014 20:30 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен |