10 қыркүйек 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 4:3 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2012 20:30 | Титан (Клин) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:1 | окончен | |
12 қыркүйек 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 3:1 | окончен | |
12 қыркүйек 2012 20:30 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 7:3 | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2012 21:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:3 | окончен | |
15 қыркүйек 2012 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | ХК Саров (Саров) | 4:2 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 5:1 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2012 20:30 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
21 қыркүйек 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 0:2 | окончен | |
21 қыркүйек 2012 21:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2012 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
23 қыркүйек 2012 19:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:3 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2012 18:30 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:3 | окончен | |
28 қыркүйек 2012 17:30 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
29 қыркүйек 2012 17:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
30 қыркүйек 2012 14:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2012 19:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:2 | окончен | |
5 қазан 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 5:6 | окончен | |
6 қазан 2012 17:00 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:3 | окончен | |
8 қазан 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
8 қазан 2012 18:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:3 | окончен | |
10 қазан 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
13 қазан 2012 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | ТХК (Тверь) | 2:0 | окончен | |
14 қазан 2012 19:00 | Титан (Клин) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:2 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Локомотив ВХЛ (Ярославль) | 2:1 | окончен | |
16 қазан 2012 20:30 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:3 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Юность-Минск (Минск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
18 қазан 2012 21:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:3 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 6:0 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2012 20:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 5:1 | окончен | |
24 қазан 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
25 қазан 2012 21:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:1 | окончен | |
27 қазан 2012 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 0:1 | окончен | |
27 қазан 2012 19:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:1 | окончен | |
31 қазан 2012 18:30 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
31 қазан 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 6:1 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2012 18:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Буран (Воронеж) | 3:1 | окончен | |
4 қараша 2012 17:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:0 | окончен | |
4 қараша 2012 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Дизель (Пенза) | 3:1 | окончен | |
8 қараша 2012 17:30 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:3 | окончен | |
8 қараша 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 3:0 | окончен | |
10 қараша 2012 14:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:2 | окончен | |
10 қараша 2012 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
13 қараша 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:5 | окончен | |
17 қараша 2012 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
17 қараша 2012 19:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:6 | окончен | |
19 қараша 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
19 қараша 2012 22:00 | Юность-Минск (Минск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
21 қараша 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
21 қараша 2012 21:30 | Локомотив ВХЛ (Ярославль) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:4 | окончен | |
25 қараша 2012 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Юность-Минск (Минск) | 5:2 | окончен | |
25 қараша 2012 19:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:4 | окончен | |
27 қараша 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Локомотив ВХЛ (Ярославль) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
27 қараша 2012 20:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:4 | окончен | |
29 қараша 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | ТХК (Тверь) | 7:2 | окончен | |
29 қараша 2012 20:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 | окончен | |
4 желтоқсан 2012 18:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
4 желтоқсан 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 4:3 | окончен | |
6 желтоқсан 2012 18:30 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:5 | окончен | |
6 желтоқсан 2012 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
8 желтоқсан 2012 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:0 | окончен | |
19 желтоқсан 2012 20:30 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 | окончен | |
20 желтоқсан 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 2:0 | окончен | |
21 желтоқсан 2012 21:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:1 Б | окончен | |
22 желтоқсан 2012 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Зауралье (Курган) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
23 желтоқсан 2012 19:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
24 желтоқсан 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
26 желтоқсан 2012 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 5:1 | окончен | |
4 қаңтар 2013 17:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:2 | окончен | |
4 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | ХК Саров (Саров) | 4:2 | окончен | |
6 қаңтар 2013 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 5:0 | окончен | |
6 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
8 қаңтар 2013 17:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:4 Б | окончен | |
8 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 7:1 | окончен | |
12 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:3 | окончен | |
13 қаңтар 2013 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 3:0 | окончен | |
14 қаңтар 2013 22:00 | Юность-Минск (Минск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:6 | окончен | |
16 қаңтар 2013 21:30 | Локомотив ВХЛ (Ярославль) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
17 қаңтар 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | 1:0 | окончен | |
19 қаңтар 2013 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Титан (Клин) | 9:1 | окончен | |
21 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
24 қаңтар 2013 20:30 | Лада (Тольятти) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:0 | окончен | |
25 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 4:3 | окончен | |
26 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 2:3 | окончен | |
28 қаңтар 2013 20:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:4 Б | окончен | |
30 қаңтар 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Зауралье (Курган) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
1 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 5:2 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 5:2 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Дизель (Пенза) | 0:4 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 | окончен | |
17 ақпан 2013 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Буран (Воронеж) | 1:3 | окончен | |
17 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:3 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 2:1 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2013 20:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
23 ақпан 2013 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Титан (Клин) | 0:2 | окончен | |
23 ақпан 2013 19:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
25 ақпан 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | 5:4 ОТ | окончен | |
25 ақпан 2013 21:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:1 Б | окончен |