1 тамыз 2014 22:00 | Рубин (Казань) | Спартак М (Москва) | 0:4 | окончен | |
2 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:4 | окончен | |
2 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
2 тамыз 2014 23:30 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 4:1 | окончен | |
3 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 7:3 | окончен | |
3 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Уфа (Уфа) | 2:0 | окончен | |
3 тамыз 2014 23:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 0:0 | окончен | |
4 тамыз 2014 22:00 | Терек (Грозный) | Амкар (Пермь) | 4:0 | окончен | |
8 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Уфа (Уфа) | 0:1 | окончен | |
8 тамыз 2014 22:30 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:2 | окончен | |
9 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Мордовия (Саранск) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 0:1 | окончен | |
9 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Терек (Грозный) | Рубин (Казань) | 1:1 | окончен | |
9 тамыз 2014 19:00 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 8:1 | окончен | |
10 тамыз 2014 15:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Спартак М (Москва) | 1:2 | окончен | |
10 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 0:2 | окончен | |
10 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 1:1 | окончен | |
12 тамыз 2014 22:00 | Торпедо М (Москва) | Амкар (Пермь) | 1:1 | окончен | |
13 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Рубин (Казань) | 0:0 | окончен | |
13 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 | окончен | |
13 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Динамо М (Москва) | 0:2 | окончен | |
13 тамыз 2014 22:00 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Терек (Грозный) | 1:0 | окончен | |
14 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:1 | окончен | |
14 тамыз 2014 23:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Спартак М (Москва) | 4:0 | окончен | |
15 тамыз 2014 22:00 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 0:0 | окончен | |
16 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 0:2 | окончен | |
16 тамыз 2014 22:00 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Уфа (Уфа) | 1:0 | окончен | |
17 тамыз 2014 15:30 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Спартак М (Москва) | 0:1 | окончен | |
17 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:2 | окончен | |
17 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 0:2 | окончен | |
17 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Рубин (Казань) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 1:1 | окончен | |
18 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Терек (Грозный) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 1:0 | окончен | |
18 тамыз 2014 23:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Амкар (Пермь) | 1:0 | окончен | |
22 тамыз 2014 22:00 | Терек (Грозный) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 3:0 | окончен | |
23 тамыз 2014 16:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Спартак М (Москва) | 1:2 | окончен | |
23 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Амкар (Пермь) | 2:0 | окончен | |
23 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Рубин (Казань) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 2:1 | окончен | |
24 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 2:0 | окончен | |
24 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Торпедо М (Москва) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 0:3 | окончен | |
24 тамыз 2014 21:30 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 2:1 | окончен | |
24 тамыз 2014 23:30 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
29 тамыз 2014 20:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Терек (Грозный) | 0:1 | окончен | |
30 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 0:1 | окончен | |
30 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
30 тамыз 2014 19:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Спартак М (Москва) | 2:0 | окончен | |
31 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Динамо М (Москва) | 0:2 | окончен | |
31 тамыз 2014 18:00 | Рубин (Казань) | Уфа (Уфа) | 1:1 | окончен | |
31 тамыз 2014 18:00 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 6:0 | окончен | |
31 тамыз 2014 20:00 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:1 | окончен | |
13 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 1:1 | окончен | |
13 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Рубин (Казань) | 1:2 | окончен | |
13 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 2:1 | окончен | |
13 қыркүйек 2014 20:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Динамо М (Москва) | 3:2 | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2014 15:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 3:1 | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Уфа (Уфа) | 0:2 | окончен | |
15 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 2:1 | окончен | |
15 қыркүйек 2014 22:00 | Терек (Грозный) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 0:0 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2014 22:00 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 0:1 | окончен | |
20 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Рубин (Казань) | 2:1 | окончен | |
20 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:5 | окончен | |
20 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 0:1 | окончен | |
20 қыркүйек 2014 22:00 | Спартак М (Москва) | Терек (Грозный) | 1:1 | окончен | |
21 қыркүйек 2014 15:30 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
22 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 1:2 | окончен | |
22 қыркүйек 2014 22:00 | Торпедо М (Москва) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:3 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Уфа (Уфа) | 0:2 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 3:4 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2014 20:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Спартак М (Москва) | 0:0 | окончен | |
28 қыркүйек 2014 15:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 2:2 | окончен | |
28 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 3:0 | окончен | |
28 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Амкар (Пермь) | 3:1 | окончен | |
28 қыркүйек 2014 18:00 | Терек (Грозный) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:1 | окончен | |
29 қыркүйек 2014 22:00 | Рубин (Казань) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 2:1 | окончен | |
18 қазан 2014 16:30 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 6:0 | окончен | |
18 қазан 2014 19:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:2 | окончен | |
18 қазан 2014 21:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Терек (Грозный) | 2:1 | окончен | |
19 қазан 2014 15:30 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Спартак М (Москва) | 2:0 | окончен | |
19 қазан 2014 18:30 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1:1 | окончен | |
20 қазан 2014 19:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 1:1 | окончен | |
20 қазан 2014 21:30 | Рубин (Казань) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 5:0 | окончен | |
24 қазан 2014 19:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 1:0 | окончен | |
25 қазан 2014 16:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:0 | окончен | |
25 қазан 2014 19:00 | Торпедо М (Москва) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 0:0 | окончен | |
26 қазан 2014 16:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 1:1 | окончен | |
26 қазан 2014 16:30 | Уфа (Уфа) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 3:3 | окончен | |
26 қазан 2014 22:00 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 5:0 | окончен | |
27 қазан 2014 21:45 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Терек (Грозный) | 2:0 | окончен | |
27 қазан 2014 23:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Рубин (Казань) | 0:2 | окончен | |
31 қазан 2014 22:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 1:0 | окончен | |
1 қараша 2014 19:00 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:1 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 16:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Динамо М (Москва) | 4:2 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 19:30 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 2:1 | окончен | |
2 қараша 2014 22:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Спартак М (Москва) | 3:3 | окончен | |
3 қараша 2014 17:00 | Торпедо М (Москва) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 0:1 | окончен | |
3 қараша 2014 19:30 | Рубин (Казань) | Амкар (Пермь) | 1:1 | окончен | |
3 қараша 2014 22:00 | Терек (Грозный) | Уфа (Уфа) | 1:0 | окончен | |
7 қараша 2014 20:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 0:1 | окончен | |
8 қараша 2014 16:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 0:1 | окончен | |
8 қараша 2014 19:00 | Торпедо М (Москва) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 0:1 | окончен | |
8 қараша 2014 22:00 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Терек (Грозный) | 1:3 | окончен | |
9 қараша 2014 16:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
9 қараша 2014 18:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 0:0 | окончен | |
9 қараша 2014 18:45 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Рубин (Казань) | 2:0 | окончен | |
9 қараша 2014 21:00 | Спартак М (Москва) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 2:0 | окончен | |
22 қараша 2014 15:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Рубин (Казань) | 1:3 | окончен | |
22 қараша 2014 17:15 | Торпедо М (Москва) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:1 | окончен | |
22 қараша 2014 19:30 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 2:1 | окончен | |
22 қараша 2014 22:00 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1:0 | окончен | |
23 қараша 2014 16:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Терек (Грозный) | 3:0 | окончен | |
23 қараша 2014 18:00 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Амкар (Пермь) | 4:0 | окончен | |
23 қараша 2014 21:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
24 қараша 2014 22:00 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Уфа (Уфа) | 0:0 | окончен | |
28 қараша 2014 22:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Амкар (Пермь) | 1:1 | окончен | |
29 қараша 2014 16:30 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 1:2 | окончен | |
29 қараша 2014 18:45 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Уфа (Уфа) | 5:0 | окончен | |
29 қараша 2014 21:00 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:0 | окончен | |
29 қараша 2014 23:15 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 1:1 | окончен | |
30 қараша 2014 16:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Спартак М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
30 қараша 2014 19:00 | Рубин (Казань) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:1 | окончен | |
30 қараша 2014 21:30 | Терек (Грозный) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 0:1 | окончен | |
2 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Уфа (Уфа) | 0:1 | окончен | |
2 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Амкар (Пермь) | 2:1 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 20:45 | Рубин (Казань) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:1 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 1:0 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 23:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 1:1 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2014 23:00 | Терек (Грозный) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 0:1 | окончен | |
4 желтоқсан 2014 20:45 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Динамо М (Москва) | 0:1 | окончен | |
4 желтоқсан 2014 22:45 | Спартак М (Москва) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1:1 | окончен | |
6 желтоқсан 2014 19:45 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 4:0 | окончен | |
6 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 0:1 | окончен | |
7 желтоқсан 2014 16:30 | Терек (Грозный) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 0:0 | окончен | |
7 желтоқсан 2014 19:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | Амкар (Пермь) | 5:0 | окончен | |
8 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Рубин (Казань) | 0:1 | окончен | |
8 желтоқсан 2014 20:00 | Торпедо М (Москва) | Уфа (Уфа) | 2:2 | окончен | |
8 желтоқсан 2014 22:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 0:1 | окончен | |
8 желтоқсан 2014 23:00 | Спартак М (Москва) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 2:0 | окончен | |
7 наурыз 2015 19:00 | Терек (Грозный) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 1:2 | окончен | |
7 наурыз 2015 22:00 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 3:0 | окончен | |
8 наурыз 2015 16:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 1:3 | окончен | |
8 наурыз 2015 19:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | Уфа (Уфа) | 3:1 | окончен | |
8 наурыз 2015 21:30 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 0:1 | окончен | |
9 наурыз 2015 16:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 0:0 | окончен | |
9 наурыз 2015 18:30 | Рубин (Казань) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 1:0 | окончен | |
9 наурыз 2015 21:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 0:0 | окончен | |
13 наурыз 2015 22:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 1:1 | окончен | |
14 наурыз 2015 16:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Амкар (Пермь) | 1:1 | окончен | |
14 наурыз 2015 19:00 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 4:0 | окончен | |
14 наурыз 2015 22:00 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 0:1 | окончен | |
15 наурыз 2015 16:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
15 наурыз 2015 19:00 | Торпедо М (Москва) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:1 | окончен | |
15 наурыз 2015 21:30 | Рубин (Казань) | Терек (Грозный) | 2:1 | окончен | |
16 наурыз 2015 22:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 2:1 | окончен | |
20 наурыз 2015 20:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 0:2 | окончен | |
21 наурыз 2015 15:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Амкар (Пермь) | 1:0 | окончен | |
21 наурыз 2015 17:15 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 1:4 | окончен | |
21 наурыз 2015 17:15 | Рубин (Казань) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:0 | окончен | |
21 наурыз 2015 22:00 | Торпедо М (Москва) | Спартак М (Москва) | 0:1 | окончен | |
22 наурыз 2015 16:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:1 | окончен | |
22 наурыз 2015 19:00 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 0:0 | окончен | |
22 наурыз 2015 21:30 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Терек (Грозный) | 1:0 | окончен | |
4 сәуір 2015 15:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Рубин (Казань) | 0:3 | окончен | |
4 сәуір 2015 17:15 | Динамо М (Москва) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 2:2 | окончен | |
4 сәуір 2015 19:45 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 4:0 | окончен | |
4 сәуір 2015 22:00 | Спартак М (Москва) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1:1 | окончен | |
5 сәуір 2015 16:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 2:1 | окончен | |
5 сәуір 2015 18:45 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 0:1 | окончен | |
5 сәуір 2015 21:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Терек (Грозный) | 0:1 | окончен | |
5 сәуір 2015 23:15 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 1:3 | окончен | |
7 сәуір 2015 20:45 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Амкар (Пермь) | 1:0 | окончен | |
7 сәуір 2015 23:00 | Рубин (Казань) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 1:2 | окончен | |
8 сәуір 2015 20:45 | Терек (Грозный) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 | окончен | |
8 сәуір 2015 22:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 0:2 | окончен | |
8 сәуір 2015 23:00 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 2:0 | окончен | |
8 сәуір 2015 23:30 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:2 | окончен | |
9 сәуір 2015 20:45 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Спартак М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
9 сәуір 2015 23:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Уфа (Уфа) | 2:0 | окончен | |
11 сәуір 2015 22:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 3:2 | окончен | |
12 сәуір 2015 16:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Рубин (Казань) | 1:1 | окончен | |
12 сәуір 2015 19:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 0:1 | окончен | |
12 сәуір 2015 21:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
13 сәуір 2015 18:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 2:0 | окончен | |
13 сәуір 2015 20:15 | Амкар (Пермь) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
13 сәуір 2015 21:00 | Торпедо М (Москва) | Терек (Грозный) | 0:0 | окончен | |
13 сәуір 2015 22:30 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Спартак М (Москва) | 2:1 | окончен | |
18 сәуір 2015 16:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
18 сәуір 2015 19:00 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Спартак М (Москва) | 1:3 | окончен | |
18 сәуір 2015 22:00 | Рубин (Казань) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 2:1 | окончен | |
19 сәуір 2015 16:30 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 1:1 | окончен | |
19 сәуір 2015 19:00 | Терек (Грозный) | Динамо М (Москва) | 0:0 | окончен | |
19 сәуір 2015 21:30 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:0 | окончен | |
20 сәуір 2015 20:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 0:1 | окончен | |
20 сәуір 2015 22:30 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
24 сәуір 2015 16:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 3:2 | окончен | |
24 сәуір 2015 22:00 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 2:1 | окончен | |
25 сәуір 2015 16:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Терек (Грозный) | 2:1 | окончен | |
25 сәуір 2015 19:00 | Торпедо М (Москва) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 0:2 | окончен | |
25 сәуір 2015 22:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
26 сәуір 2015 16:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Рубин (Казань) | 1:0 | окончен | |
26 сәуір 2015 19:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Динамо М (Москва) | 2:2 | окончен | |
26 сәуір 2015 21:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 1:0 | окончен | |
30 сәуір 2015 20:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Динамо М (Москва) | 2:0 | окончен | |
2 мамыр 2015 16:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:1 | окончен | |
2 мамыр 2015 22:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Терек (Грозный) | 0:1 | окончен | |
3 мамыр 2015 16:30 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Динамо М (Москва) | 1:2 | окончен | |
3 мамыр 2015 19:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 1:1 | окончен | |
3 мамыр 2015 21:30 | Торпедо М (Москва) | Рубин (Казань) | 2:2 | окончен | |
4 мамыр 2015 16:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
4 мамыр 2015 18:30 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 0:3 | окончен | |
4 мамыр 2015 21:00 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 3:1 | окончен | |
8 мамыр 2015 19:30 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Уфа (Уфа) | 1:1 | окончен | |
8 мамыр 2015 22:00 | Рубин (Казань) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1:0 | окончен | |
10 мамыр 2015 16:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 1:3 | окончен | |
10 мамыр 2015 19:00 | Динамо М (Москва) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 0:0 | окончен | |
10 мамыр 2015 21:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3:0 | окончен | |
11 мамыр 2015 16:30 | Терек (Грозный) | Спартак М (Москва) | 4:2 | окончен | |
11 мамыр 2015 19:00 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 1:0 | окончен | |
11 мамыр 2015 21:30 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Амкар (Пермь) | 1:1 | окончен | |
15 мамыр 2015 22:00 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 0:0 | окончен | |
16 мамыр 2015 17:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1:0 | окончен | |
16 мамыр 2015 19:30 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Терек (Грозный) | 1:1 | окончен | |
16 мамыр 2015 22:00 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Рубин (Казань) | 3:0 | окончен | |
17 мамыр 2015 16:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 0:4 | окончен | |
17 мамыр 2015 19:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:1 | окончен | |
17 мамыр 2015 21:30 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Торпедо М (Москва) | 2:2 | окончен | |
18 мамыр 2015 20:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Динамо М (Москва) | 2:1 | окончен | |
23 мамыр 2015 16:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:0 | окончен | |
23 мамыр 2015 18:30 | Торпедо М (Москва) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 3:1 | окончен | |
23 мамыр 2015 21:00 | Спартак М (Москва) | Уфа (Уфа) | 1:2 | окончен | |
24 мамыр 2015 16:30 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:1 | окончен | |
24 мамыр 2015 19:00 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Терек (Грозный) | 1:0 | окончен | |
24 мамыр 2015 21:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 2:2 | окончен | |
25 мамыр 2015 21:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1:1 | окончен | |
25 мамыр 2015 23:45 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Рубин (Казань) | 3:0 | окончен | |
30 мамыр 2015 16:30 | Динамо М (Москва) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 1:1 | окончен | |
30 мамыр 2015 16:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
30 мамыр 2015 16:30 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 5:1 | окончен | |
30 мамыр 2015 16:30 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 1:1 | окончен | |
30 мамыр 2015 16:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Амкар (Пермь) | 3:3 | окончен | |
30 мамыр 2015 16:30 | Терек (Грозный) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 1:3 | окончен | |
30 мамыр 2015 16:30 | Торпедо М (Москва) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
30 мамыр 2015 16:30 | Уфа (Уфа) | Рубин (Казань) | 1:1 | окончен |