30 қараша -0001 | Анжи (Махачкала) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | не начат | ||
30 қараша -0001 | Оренбург (Оренбург) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | не начат | ||
30 қараша -0001 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Локомотив М (Москва) | не начат | ||
30 қараша -0001 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
30 шілде 2016 20:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 0:0 | окончен | |
30 шілде 2016 23:00 | Анжи (Махачкала) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 0:0 | окончен | |
31 шілде 2016 00:30 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | 1:0 | окончен | |
31 шілде 2016 18:30 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Уфа (Уфа) | 2:0 | окончен | |
31 шілде 2016 21:00 | Спартак М (Москва) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 4:0 | окончен | |
31 шілде 2016 23:30 | Терек (Грозный) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 1:0 | окончен | |
1 тамыз 2016 22:30 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Томь (Томск) | 3:0 | окончен | |
1 тамыз 2016 22:30 | Рубин (Казань) | Амкар (Пермь) | 0:0 | окончен | |
6 тамыз 2016 20:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:0 | окончен | |
6 тамыз 2016 22:30 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Рубин (Казань) | 1:0 | окончен | |
7 тамыз 2016 19:00 | Оренбург (Оренбург) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 0:1 | окончен | |
7 тамыз 2016 19:30 | Амкар (Пермь) | Анжи (Махачкала) | 2:0 | окончен | |
7 тамыз 2016 22:00 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Томь (Томск) | 2:2 | окончен | |
8 тамыз 2016 00:30 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 0:0 | окончен | |
8 тамыз 2016 22:30 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Терек (Грозный) | 4:0 | окончен | |
8 тамыз 2016 22:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 1:0 | окончен | |
12 тамыз 2016 22:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3:2 | окончен | |
13 тамыз 2016 18:30 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 0:1 | окончен | |
13 тамыз 2016 21:00 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 1:1 | окончен | |
13 тамыз 2016 23:30 | Рубин (Казань) | Спартак М (Москва) | 1:1 | окончен | |
14 тамыз 2016 18:30 | Томь (Томск) | Уфа (Уфа) | 1:0 | окончен | |
14 тамыз 2016 23:00 | Анжи (Махачкала) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 1:0 | окончен | |
14 тамыз 2016 23:30 | Терек (Грозный) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 1:1 | окончен | |
15 тамыз 2016 20:30 | Оренбург (Оренбург) | Амкар (Пермь) | 0:0 | окончен | |
19 тамыз 2016 22:30 | Рубин (Казань) | Анжи (Махачкала) | 1:2 | окончен | |
20 тамыз 2016 17:30 | Уфа (Уфа) | Терек (Грозный) | 1:3 | окончен | |
20 тамыз 2016 20:00 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 1:1 | окончен | |
21 тамыз 2016 00:30 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Томь (Томск) | 3:0 | окончен | |
21 тамыз 2016 18:30 | Амкар (Пермь) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 1:0 | окончен | |
21 тамыз 2016 21:00 | Спартак М (Москва) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 2:0 | окончен | |
21 тамыз 2016 23:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 0:0 | окончен | |
22 тамыз 2016 22:30 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | 0:0 | окончен | |
26 тамыз 2016 21:30 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | Уфа (Уфа) | 0:1 | окончен | |
27 тамыз 2016 16:00 | Оренбург (Оренбург) | Рубин (Казань) | 1:1 | окончен | |
27 тамыз 2016 18:30 | Томь (Томск) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 0:1 | окончен | |
27 тамыз 2016 21:00 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Амкар (Пермь) | 3:0 | окончен | |
28 тамыз 2016 20:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 1:1 | окончен | |
28 тамыз 2016 22:15 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 1:2 | окончен | |
28 тамыз 2016 22:15 | Терек (Грозный) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:1 | окончен | |
29 тамыз 2016 00:30 | Анжи (Махачкала) | Спартак М (Москва) | 0:2 | окончен | |
9 қыркүйек 2016 23:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 2:1 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2016 18:30 | Амкар (Пермь) | Томь (Томск) | 1:0 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2016 21:00 | Оренбург (Оренбург) | Анжи (Махачкала) | 0:0 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2016 23:30 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Терек (Грозный) | 3:0 | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 0:0 | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:5 | окончен | |
12 қыркүйек 2016 22:30 | Рубин (Казань) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 3:1 | окончен | |
16 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Оренбург (Оренбург) | Спартак М (Москва) | 1:3 | окончен | |
17 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Томь (Томск) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 1:0 | окончен | |
17 қыркүйек 2016 19:30 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Анжи (Махачкала) | 0:1 | окончен | |
17 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Уфа (Уфа) | 0:1 | окончен | |
17 қыркүйек 2016 22:00 | Терек (Грозный) | Амкар (Пермь) | 1:3 | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2016 20:15 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 1:2 | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2016 23:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:1 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2016 22:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Рубин (Казань) | 4:1 | окончен | |
24 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 1:1 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2016 00:30 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2016 15:00 | Оренбург (Оренбург) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 0:1 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2016 17:30 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Терек (Грозный) | 0:0 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Спартак М (Москва) | Уфа (Уфа) | 0:1 | окончен | |
25 қыркүйек 2016 22:30 | Анжи (Махачкала) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:2 | окончен | |
26 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 0:0 | окончен | |
26 қыркүйек 2016 22:30 | Рубин (Казань) | Томь (Томск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2016 15:00 | Томь (Томск) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | 1:1 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2016 17:30 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | Анжи (Махачкала) | 2:1 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2016 20:00 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 1:1 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2016 22:30 | Терек (Грозный) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | 2:1 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2016 17:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Амкар (Пермь) | 1:1 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2016 19:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Спартак М (Москва) | 4:2 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2016 22:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Рубин (Казань) | 1:0 | окончен | |
2 қазан 2016 22:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 2:0 | окончен | |
14 қазан 2016 22:30 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Уфа (Уфа) | 1:0 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2016 17:30 | Амкар (Пермь) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 0:0 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2016 20:00 | Рубин (Казань) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 3:0 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2016 22:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1:0 | окончен | |
16 қазан 2016 17:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:2 | окончен | |
16 қазан 2016 19:30 | Оренбург (Оренбург) | Томь (Томск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
16 қазан 2016 22:00 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 0:0 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2016 22:30 | Анжи (Махачкала) | Терек (Грозный) | 0:0 | окончен | |
21 қазан 2016 21:00 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | 1:1 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2016 15:00 | Томь (Томск) | Анжи (Махачкала) | 0:3 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2016 17:30 | Уфа (Уфа) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 0:0 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2016 20:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Спартак М (Москва) | 0:1 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2016 22:30 | Терек (Грозный) | Рубин (Казань) | 3:1 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2016 19:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 1:0 | окончен | |
23 қазан 2016 22:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Амкар (Пермь) | 1:0 | окончен | |
24 қазан 2016 22:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | 1:0 | окончен | |
29 қазан 2016 18:30 | Амкар (Пермь) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1:0 | окончен | |
29 қазан 2016 21:00 | Спартак М (Москва) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | 3:1 | окончен | |
30 қазан 2016 15:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Терек (Грозный) | 1:4 | окончен | |
30 қазан 2016 17:30 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Уфа (Уфа) | 0:2 | окончен | |
30 қазан 2016 20:00 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Томь (Томск) | 1:0 | окончен | |
30 қазан 2016 22:30 | Анжи (Махачкала) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | 0:0 | окончен | |
31 қазан 2016 20:00 | Оренбург (Оренбург) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | 1:0 | окончен | |
31 қазан 2016 22:30 | Рубин (Казань) | Локомотив М (Москва) | 2:0 | окончен | |
5 қараша 2016 14:00 | Томь (Томск) | Спартак М (Москва) | не начат | ||
5 қараша 2016 16:30 | Уфа (Уфа) | Рубин (Казань) | не начат | ||
5 қараша 2016 19:00 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | не начат | ||
5 қараша 2016 21:30 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Анжи (Махачкала) | не начат | ||
6 қараша 2016 20:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | не начат | ||
6 қараша 2016 20:00 | Терек (Грозный) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
6 қараша 2016 22:00 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Амкар (Пермь) | не начат | ||
6 қараша 2016 22:30 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | не начат | ||
18 қараша 2016 22:00 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | ЦСКА М (Москва) | не начат | ||
18 қараша 2016 22:30 | Рубин (Казань) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | не начат | ||
19 қараша 2016 15:00 | Томь (Томск) | Терек (Грозный) | не начат | ||
19 қараша 2016 17:30 | Оренбург (Оренбург) | Локомотив М (Москва) | не начат | ||
19 қараша 2016 20:00 | Анжи (Махачкала) | Уфа (Уфа) | не начат | ||
20 қараша 2016 22:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | не начат | ||
20 қараша 2016 22:00 | Спартак М (Москва) | Амкар (Пермь) | не начат | ||
20 қараша 2016 22:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | не начат | ||
25 қараша 2016 20:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | не начат | ||
26 қараша 2016 14:30 | Амкар (Пермь) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | не начат | ||
26 қараша 2016 17:00 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Рубин (Казань) | не начат | ||
26 қараша 2016 20:00 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | не начат | ||
26 қараша 2016 21:00 | Терек (Грозный) | Спартак М (Москва) | не начат | ||
27 қараша 2016 17:00 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | Томь (Томск) | не начат | ||
27 қараша 2016 19:30 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Анжи (Махачкала) | не начат | ||
27 қараша 2016 22:00 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
30 қараша 2016 20:00 | Урал (Екатеринбург) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | не начат | ||
30 қараша 2016 22:00 | Рубин (Казань) | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | не начат | ||
30 қараша 2016 22:30 | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Уфа (Уфа) | не начат | ||
30 қараша 2016 22:30 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | не начат | ||
3 желтоқсан 2016 17:00 | ЦСКА М (Москва) | Урал (Екатеринбург) | не начат | ||
3 желтоқсан 2016 22:00 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | не начат | ||
4 желтоқсан 2016 19:00 | Локомотив М (Москва) | Терек (Грозный) | не начат | ||
4 желтоқсан 2016 21:30 | Краснодар (Краснодар) | Крылья Советов (Самара) | не начат | ||
5 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Амкар (Пермь) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | не начат | ||
5 желтоқсан 2016 20:00 | Уфа (Уфа) | Томь (Томск) | не начат | ||
5 желтоқсан 2016 22:30 | Арсенал Тл (Тула) | Анжи (Махачкала) | не начат | ||
5 желтоқсан 2016 22:30 | Спартак М (Москва) | Рубин (Казань) | не начат | ||
12 қаңтар 2017 18:00 | Томь (Томск) | Локомотив М (Москва) | не начат | ||
12 қаңтар 2017 21:00 | Крылья Советов (Самара) | Спартак М (Москва) | не начат | ||
12 қаңтар 2017 21:00 | Терек (Грозный) | Краснодар (Краснодар) | не начат | ||
12 қаңтар 2017 22:30 | Анжи (Махачкала) | Амкар (Пермь) | не начат |