8 қыркүйек 2013 17:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
9 қыркүйек 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 1:0 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2013 21:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:4 ОТ | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | ТХК (Тверь) | 1:3 | окончен | |
11 қыркүйек 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
12 қыркүйек 2013 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | ХК Саров (Саров) | 2:5 | окончен | |
12 қыркүйек 2013 19:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:0 | окончен | |
13 қыркүйек 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Лада (Тольятти) | 3:1 | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2013 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 2:5 | окончен | |
16 қыркүйек 2013 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Дизель (Пенза) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
18 қыркүйек 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:4 | окончен | |
19 қыркүйек 2013 18:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:2 | окончен | |
20 қыркүйек 2013 20:30 | Титан (Клин) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:5 | окончен | |
20 қыркүйек 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 4:3 | окончен | |
21 қыркүйек 2013 17:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:1 | окончен | |
22 қыркүйек 2013 19:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
22 қыркүйек 2013 19:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
26 қыркүйек 2013 16:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:4 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2013 16:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 3:4 | окончен | |
27 қыркүйек 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | ХК Саров (Саров) | 1:3 | окончен | |
28 қыркүйек 2013 15:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:0 Б | окончен | |
29 қыркүйек 2013 15:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:1 | окончен | |
29 қыркүйек 2013 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Дизель (Пенза) | 0:1 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2013 16:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 1:4 | окончен | |
1 қазан 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 6:1 | окончен | |
4 қазан 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 3:2 | окончен | |
5 қазан 2013 17:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 2:0 | окончен | |
5 қазан 2013 19:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:4 | окончен | |
6 қазан 2013 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | 4:2 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2013 21:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:5 | окончен | |
7 қазан 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Зауралье (Курган) | 1:4 | окончен | |
8 қазан 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Буран (Воронеж) | 6:1 | окончен | |
9 қазан 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 1:2 | окончен | |
13 қазан 2013 17:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
13 қазан 2013 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 0:3 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2013 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 3:0 | окончен | |
15 қазан 2013 18:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
17 қазан 2013 16:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 5:1 | окончен | |
17 қазан 2013 18:30 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
17 қазан 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Лада (Тольятти) | 4:3 ОТ | окончен | |
19 қазан 2013 15:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 1:0 Б | окончен | |
22 қазан 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
22 қазан 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:3 | окончен | |
24 қазан 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
24 қазан 2013 20:30 | Титан (Клин) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
24 қазан 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
26 қазан 2013 15:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
26 қазан 2013 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
26 қазан 2013 19:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:5 ОТ | окончен | |
30 қазан 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
30 қазан 2013 19:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:2 | окончен | |
31 қазан 2013 16:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 3:4 | окончен | |
1 қараша 2013 17:59 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 2:3 | окончен | |
1 қараша 2013 18:30 | Южный Урал (Орск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
1 қараша 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
3 қараша 2013 14:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:0 | окончен | |
4 қараша 2013 15:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 0:2 | окончен | |
12 қараша 2013 17:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 1:2 | окончен | |
13 қараша 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | ХК Саров (Саров) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
14 қараша 2013 21:00 | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
15 қараша 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Дизель (Пенза) | 3:2 | окончен | |
15 қараша 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
16 қараша 2013 15:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 0:1 | окончен | |
16 қараша 2013 19:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:6 | окончен | |
17 қараша 2013 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 5:4 | окончен | |
18 қараша 2013 18:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 3:4 | окончен | |
18 қараша 2013 20:30 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:5 | окончен | |
20 қараша 2013 18:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 2:6 | окончен | |
21 қараша 2013 21:00 | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
23 қараша 2013 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 2:3 | окончен | |
23 қараша 2013 19:00 | Кубань (Краснодар) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:3 | окончен | |
25 қараша 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Зауралье (Курган) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
27 қараша 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
28 қараша 2013 21:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 3:0 | окончен | |
29 қараша 2013 19:00 | Челмет (Челябинск) | Зауралье (Курган) | 3:2 | окончен | |
30 қараша 2013 17:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 4:3 | окончен | |
30 қараша 2013 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 4:1 | окончен | |
30 қараша 2013 19:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
30 қараша 2013 19:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Лада (Тольятти) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
1 желтоқсан 2013 14:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 6:3 | окончен | |
1 желтоқсан 2013 19:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | ХК Саров (Саров) | 5:1 | окончен | |
1 желтоқсан 2013 19:00 | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 2:1 | окончен | |
2 желтоқсан 2013 17:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1:3 | окончен | |
2 желтоқсан 2013 18:30 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:8 | окончен | |
2 желтоқсан 2013 19:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 1:0 | окончен | |
2 желтоқсан 2013 19:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
2 желтоқсан 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 2:3 ОТ | окончен | |
2 желтоқсан 2013 21:00 | Титан (Клин) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
2 желтоқсан 2013 21:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 5:0 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2013 20:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | ХК Саров (Саров) | 4:2 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2013 21:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 6:1 | окончен | |
3 желтоқсан 2013 21:00 | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | Дизель (Пенза) | 2:3 | окончен | |
4 желтоқсан 2013 15:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 3:4 | окончен | |
4 желтоқсан 2013 18:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
4 желтоқсан 2013 18:30 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 2:4 | окончен | |
4 желтоқсан 2013 19:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
4 желтоқсан 2013 19:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 4:2 | окончен | |
4 желтоқсан 2013 20:30 | Титан (Клин) | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
4 желтоқсан 2013 21:00 | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | Лада (Тольятти) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
4 желтоқсан 2013 21:00 | ТХК (Тверь) | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
5 желтоқсан 2013 18:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 1:2 | окончен | |
5 желтоқсан 2013 21:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Дизель (Пенза) | 0:1 | окончен | |
5 желтоқсан 2013 21:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | 3:4 | окончен | |
5 желтоқсан 2013 21:00 | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | ХК Саров (Саров) | 3:1 | окончен | |
6 желтоқсан 2013 18:30 | Зауралье (Курган) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:2 | окончен | |
6 желтоқсан 2013 19:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
6 желтоқсан 2013 19:00 | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 4:0 | окончен | |
6 желтоқсан 2013 21:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
7 желтоқсан 2013 19:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Дизель (Пенза) | 3:1 | окончен | |
8 желтоқсан 2013 18:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
11 желтоқсан 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | 4:3 | окончен | |
13 желтоқсан 2013 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | 3:4 | окончен | |
15 желтоқсан 2013 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Буран (Воронеж) | 5:1 | окончен | |
25 желтоқсан 2013 17:00 | Сокол (Красноярск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
25 желтоқсан 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 5:4 Б | окончен | |
27 желтоқсан 2013 16:00 | Ермак (Ангарск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
27 желтоқсан 2013 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
29 желтоқсан 2013 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:4 | окончен | |
5 қаңтар 2014 17:00 | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:1 | окончен | |
6 қаңтар 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Титан (Клин) | 6:3 | окончен | |
7 қаңтар 2014 17:00 | Торос (Нефтекамск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 6:0 | окончен | |
8 қаңтар 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | 2:0 | окончен | |
9 қаңтар 2014 21:00 | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:3 | окончен | |
10 қаңтар 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | ТХК (Тверь) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
11 қаңтар 2014 19:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 | окончен | |
13 қаңтар 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 3:2 | окончен | |
14 қаңтар 2014 20:30 | Лада (Тольятти) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 8:3 | окончен | |
15 қаңтар 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Зауралье (Курган) | 4:0 | окончен | |
16 қаңтар 2014 20:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:3 | окончен | |
17 қаңтар 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Рубин (Тюмень) | 3:2 | окончен | |
18 қаңтар 2014 19:00 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
21 қаңтар 2014 21:00 | Буран (Воронеж) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
22 қаңтар 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Кубань (Краснодар) | 2:1 Б | окончен | |
23 қаңтар 2014 21:00 | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
24 қаңтар 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Динамо Блш (Балашиха) | 3:4 | окончен | |
25 қаңтар 2014 19:00 | Кристалл Ср (Саратов) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
29 қаңтар 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Сокол (Красноярск) | 2:1 ОТ | окончен | |
29 қаңтар 2014 20:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:3 | окончен | |
31 қаңтар 2014 21:00 | ХК Рязань (Рязань) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 2:6 | окончен | |
2 ақпан 2014 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
2 ақпан 2014 19:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:3 | окончен | |
5 ақпан 2014 20:30 | ХК Саров (Саров) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:3 | окончен | |
7 ақпан 2014 21:00 | Дизель (Пенза) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 5:4 Б | окончен | |
12 ақпан 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | Титан (Клин) | 4:5 ОТ | окончен | |
12 ақпан 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Южный Урал (Орск) | 4:7 | окончен | |
14 ақпан 2014 18:30 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | СКА-Карелия (Кондопога) | 3:2 | окончен | |
14 ақпан 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Челмет (Челябинск) | 2:0 | окончен | |
16 ақпан 2014 17:00 | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | ТХК (Тверь) | 4:3 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Торос (Нефтекамск) | 3:0 | окончен | |
20 ақпан 2014 20:30 | Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2014 17:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Ижсталь (Ижевск) | 3:2 ОТ | окончен | |
22 ақпан 2014 19:00 | Лада (Тольятти) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:1 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2014 19:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) | 1:2 ОТ | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2014 20:30 | Ариада-НХ (Волжск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 8:3 | окончен |