15 шілде 2015 14:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Снежные Барсы (мол) (Астана) | 4:0 | окончен | |
21 шілде 2015 19:00 | Номад (Астана) | Снежные Барсы (мол) (Астана) | 2:0 | окончен | |
25 шілде 2015 13:15 | ХК Рига (мол) (Рига) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:10 | окончен | |
25 шілде 2015 14:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Номад (Астана) | 1:5 | окончен | |
26 шілде 2015 13:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Номад (Астана) | 4:2 | окончен | |
28 шілде 2015 17:00 | Снежные Барсы (мол) (Астана) | Астана (Астана) | 2:0 | окончен | |
29 шілде 2015 12:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Номад (Астана) | 2:3 Б | окончен | |
29 шілде 2015 17:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:5 | окончен | |
29 шілде 2015 23:00 | Давос (Давос) | Барыс (Астана) | 3:6 | окончен | |
30 шілде 2015 12:00 | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | Номад (Астана) | 0:2 | окончен | |
31 шілде 2015 22:00 | Давос (Давос) | Барыс (Астана) | 2:5 | окончен | |
1 тамыз 2015 17:00 | Арлан (Кокшетау) | Астана (Астана) | 2:1 | окончен | |
2 тамыз 2015 21:00 | Юность-Минск (Минск) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:2 Б | окончен | |
5 тамыз 2015 18:00 | Лиепая (Лиепая) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:7 | окончен | |
5 тамыз 2015 22:00 | Динамо-Молодечно (Молодечно) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1:2 | окончен | |
6 тамыз 2015 20:30 | Пьяштяны (Пьяштяны) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:2 | окончен | |
7 тамыз 2015 15:30 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3:4 | окончен | |
7 тамыз 2015 22:00 | Нитра (Нитра) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 3:4 Б | окончен | |
8 тамыз 2015 15:00 | Лиепая (Лиепая) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 2:9 | окончен | |
10 тамыз 2015 23:00 | Нове Замки (Нове Замки) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 7:5 | окончен | |
11 тамыз 2015 21:00 | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 5:3 | окончен | |
12 тамыз 2015 22:00 | Нове Замки (Нове Замки) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 1:5 | окончен | |
13 тамыз 2015 20:00 | Банска Бистрица (Банска Бистрица) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 2:2 | окончен | |
14 тамыз 2015 16:30 | Нитра (Нитра) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 4:3 | окончен | |
14 тамыз 2015 21:00 | Сарыарка (Караганда) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 6:2 | окончен | |
15 тамыз 2015 12:00 | Темиртау (Темиртау) | Кулагер (Петропавловск) | 4:5 ОТ | окончен | |
15 тамыз 2015 13:00 | Номад (Астана) | Астана (Астана) | 6:2 | окончен | |
15 тамыз 2015 17:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:6 | окончен | |
15 тамыз 2015 23:30 | Дукла Тр (Тренчин) | Иртыш (Павлодар) | 1:1 | окончен | |
16 тамыз 2015 13:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Арлан (Кокшетау) | 2:4 | окончен | |
16 тамыз 2015 15:00 | Славутич (Смоленск) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 0:5 | окончен | |
18 тамыз 2015 12:00 | Номад (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:0 | окончен | |
18 тамыз 2015 22:00 | Дукла Тр (Тренчин) | Бейбарыс (Атырау) | 0:4 | окончен | |
19 тамыз 2015 17:00 | Астана (Астана) | Алматы (Алматы) | 2:4 | окончен | |
19 тамыз 2015 18:00 | Горняк (Рудный) | Ермак (Ангарск) | 1:3 | окончен | |
20 тамыз 2015 18:00 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Барыс (Астана) | 2:3 | окончен | |
23 тамыз 2015 16:00 | Рубин (Тюмень) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:3 | окончен | |
24 тамыз 2015 13:00 | Зауралье (Курган) | Сарыарка (Караганда) | 1:2 Б | окончен | |
25 қазан 2015 17:00 | Номад (Астана) | Казахстан (U-20) | 5:2 | окончен | |
26 қазан 2015 09:00 | Номад (Астана) | Казахстан (U-20) | 4:1 | окончен | |
10 наурыз 2016 17:00 | Алтай (мол) (Усть-Каменогорск) | Казахстан (U-18) | 4:5 Б | окончен | |
12 наурыз 2016 17:00 | Алтай (мол) (Усть-Каменогорск) | Казахстан (U-18) | 4:3 Б | окончен | |
22 сәуір 2016 13:00 | Казахстан | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 4:3 | окончен | |
23 сәуір 2016 13:00 | Казахстан | Торпедо УК (Усть-Каменогорск) | 8:2 | окончен | |
1 мамыр 2016 23:00 | Казахстан | Россия (Олимпийская) | 1:5 | окончен |