28 желтоқсан 2015 18:00 | Санкт-Петербург (U-18) (Санкт-Петербург) | Казахстан (U-18) | 3:0 | окончен | |
31 желтоқсан 2015 18:00 | Зенит (U-19) СПб (Санкт-Петербург) | Казахстан (U-18) | 3:2 | окончен | |
6 қаңтар 2016 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Байконур (Кызылорда) | 2:0 | окончен | |
8 қаңтар 2016 18:00 | Звезда СПб (Санкт-Петербург) | Казахстан (U-21) | 1:1 | окончен | |
13 қаңтар 2016 18:00 | Зенит-мол (Санкт-Петербург) | Казахстан (U-21) | 1:3 | окончен | |
4 ақпан 2016 19:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Пирин (Благоевград) | 0:0 | окончен | |
6 ақпан 2016 18:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Саповнела (Тержола) | 1:0 | окончен | |
10 ақпан 2016 18:00 | Аланияспор-д (Аланья) | Каспий (Актау) | 0:5 | окончен | |
10 ақпан 2016 18:00 | Махтаарал (Атакент) | Янгиер (Янгиер) | 6:0 | окончен | |
10 ақпан 2016 18:00 | Ордабасы (U-21) (Шымкент) | Байконур (Кызылорда) | 3:1 | окончен | |
11 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Кызыл-Жар СК (Петропавловск) | Шиофок (Шиофок) | 1:1 | окончен | |
12 ақпан 2016 13:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Волунтари (Волунтари) | 0:2 | окончен | |
12 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Карпаты (Львов) | 0:4 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2016 15:00 | Алтай (Семей) | Байтерек (Астана) | 3:2 | окончен | |
13 ақпан 2016 15:00 | Ордабасы (U-21) (Шымкент) | Байконур (Кызылорда) | 1:2 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2016 15:00 | Кайрат (U-21) (Алматы) | Иле-Саулет (Отеген-Батыр) | 0:0 | окончен | |
15 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Медзь (Легница) | 1:3 | окончен | |
16 ақпан 2016 13:00 | Махтаарал (Атакент) | Байконур (Кызылорда) | 0:1 | окончен | |
17 ақпан 2016 13:00 | Эсхата (Худжант) | Астана (U-21) (Астана) | 1:3 | окончен | |
17 ақпан 2016 17:00 | ЦОП (Худжант) | Астана (U-21) (Астана) | 2:6 | окончен | |
17 ақпан 2016 18:00 | Кызыл-Жар СК (Петропавловск) | Карпаты (Львов) | 0:5 | окончен | |
17 ақпан 2016 19:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Искра Бр (Борчице) | 3:0 | окончен | |
18 ақпан 2016 15:00 | Кайрат (U-21) (Алматы) | Иле-Саулет (Отеген-Батыр) | 8:1 | окончен | |
19 ақпан 2016 16:00 | Алга (Бишкек) | Тобол (U-21) (Костанай) | 3:2 | окончен | |
19 ақпан 2016 18:00 | Алтай (Семей) | Байконур (Кызылорда) | 3:2 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2016 15:00 | Кайрат (U-21) (Алматы) | БН Каскелен (Каскелен) | 5:1 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2016 18:00 | Ала-Тоо (Нарын) | Тобол (U-21) (Костанай) | 1:2 | окончен | |
21 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Звезда Кр (Кировоград) | 1:1 | окончен | |
23 ақпан 2016 15:00 | Наше Пиво (Кант) | Тобол (U-21) (Костанай) | 1:3 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2016 18:00 | Абдыш-Ата (Кант) | Тобол (U-21) (Костанай) | 1:0 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Милсами (Оргеев) | 2:4 | окончен | |
24 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Кызыл-Жар СК (Петропавловск) | Искра Бр (Борчице) | 1:1 | окончен | |
27 ақпан 2016 15:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Байконур (Кызылорда) | 1:0 | окончен | |
29 ақпан 2016 15:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Байконур (Кызылорда) | 1:1 | окончен | |
29 ақпан 2016 21:00 | Кыран (Шымкент) | Звезда Кр (Кировоград) | 0:4 | окончен | |
4 наурыз 2016 21:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Хард (Хард) | 1:0 | окончен | |
4 наурыз 2016 21:00 | Кызыл-Жар СК (Петропавловск) | Гелиос (Харьков) | 0:4 | окончен | |
5 наурыз 2016 15:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Махтаарал (Атакент) | 2:2 | окончен | |
5 наурыз 2016 15:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Жетысу (U-21) (Талдыкорган) | 4:1 | окончен | |
5 наурыз 2016 15:00 | Ордабасы (U-21) (Шымкент) | Астана (U-21) (Астана) | 2:4 | окончен | |
5 наурыз 2016 21:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 1:0 | окончен | |
7 наурыз 2016 15:00 | Алтай (Семей) | Брумунддал (Брумунддал) | 2:1 | окончен | |
7 наурыз 2016 15:00 | Махтаарал (Атакент) | Тараз (U-21) (Тараз) | 2:0 | окончен | |
7 наурыз 2016 21:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | БАТЭ (Борисов) | 0:4 | окончен | |
10 наурыз 2016 21:00 | Кыран (Шымкент) | Динамо-2 Кв (Киев) | 1:3 | окончен | |
11 наурыз 2016 15:00 | Кайрат (U-21) (Алматы) | Рузаевка (Рузаевка) | 3:0 | окончен | |
13 наурыз 2016 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Днепр Чр (Черкассы) | 0:1 | окончен | |
14 наурыз 2016 19:00 | Алтай (Семей) | Динамо Мн (Минск) | 2:1 | окончен | |
20 наурыз 2016 15:00 | Окжетпес (U-21) (Кокшетау) | Астана (U-21) (Астана) | 1:1 | окончен | |
21 наурыз 2016 15:00 | Кайрат (U-21) (Алматы) | Каспий (Актау) | 1:0 | окончен | |
22 наурыз 2016 15:00 | Жетысу (U-21) (Талдыкорган) | Шахтер-Булат (Темиртау) | 1:0 | окончен | |
4 сәуір 2016 17:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Кызыл-Жар СК (Петропавловск) | 4:2 | окончен | |
5 сәуір 2016 15:00 | Шахтер-Булат (Темиртау) | Шахтер (U-21) (Караганда) | 1:1 | окончен | |
12 сәуір 2016 15:00 | Кайрат (U-21) (Алматы) | Жетысу (U-21) (Талдыкорган) | 0:0 | окончен | |
3 мамыр 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-16) | Спартак (U-17) Тш (Ташкент) | 5:1 | окончен | |
4 мамыр 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-16) | Ротор (U-17) (Волгоград) | 3:0 | окончен | |
5 мамыр 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-16) | Абдыш-Ата (U-17) (Кант) | 2:0 | окончен | |
7 мамыр 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-16) | РКОР (U-17) (Ташкент) | 1:0 | окончен | |
8 мамыр 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-16) | Кайрат (U-17) (Алматы) | 3:0 | окончен | |
7 маусым 2016 11:30 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Казахстан (U-21) | 0:2 | окончен | |
10 маусым 2016 15:00 | Казахстан (U-18) | Кайрат (U-21) (Алматы) | 3:2 | окончен | |
14 маусым 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-18) | БН Каскелен (Каскелен) | 2:1 | окончен | |
17 маусым 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-16) | Сборная Алматы (U-17) (Алматы) | 2:0 | окончен | |
20 маусым 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-16) | ЦСКА (U-17) Ал (Алматы) | 6:0 | окончен | |
23 маусым 2016 11:00 | Казахстан (U-16) | Сборная Алматы (U-16) (Алматы) | 6:0 | окончен | |
4 тамыз 2016 18:00 | Сатурн (U-21) (Раменское) | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | 0:3 | окончен | |
4 тамыз 2016 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Иртыш (U-21) (Павлодар) | 5:1 | окончен | |
6 тамыз 2016 12:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Атырау (U-21) (Атырау) | 2:0 | окончен | |
6 тамыз 2016 17:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Жетысу (U-21) (Талдыкорган) | 5:0 | окончен | |
7 тамыз 2016 17:00 | Сатурн (Раменское) | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | 0:3 | окончен | |
8 тамыз 2016 17:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 0:0 | окончен | |
18 тамыз 2016 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Байконур (Кызылорда) | 1:1 | окончен | |
23 тамыз 2016 18:00 | Кыран (Шымкент) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 0:0 | окончен | |
3 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Кайрат (U-21) (Алматы) | 3:0 | окончен | |
5 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-19) | Алматытелеком (Алматы) | 5:1 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2016 13:00 | Астана (Астана) | Байтерек (Астана) | 6:0 | окончен | |
6 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Жетысу (U-21) (Талдыкорган) | 2:1 | окончен | |
7 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Рузаевка (Рузаевка) | 4:0 | окончен | |
10 қыркүйек 2016 21:00 | Пирин (U-17) (Благоевград) | Казахстан (U-17) | 1:3 | окончен | |
14 қыркүйек 2016 20:00 | Славия (U-17) Сф (София) | Казахстан (U-17) | 0:1 | окончен | |
16 қыркүйек 2016 20:30 | Пансерраикос (U-17) (Серре) | Казахстан (U-17) | 0:3 | окончен | |
29 қыркүйек 2016 17:00 | Вельвет (Алматы) | Казахстан (U-19) | 4:3 | окончен | |
6 қазан 2016 21:00 | Химнастик (U-17) (Таррагона) | Казахстан (U-17) | 1:3 | окончен | |
8 қазан 2016 18:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | 2:3 | окончен | |
10 қазан 2016 21:00 | Реус (U-17) (Реус) | Казахстан (U-17) | 0:1 | окончен | |
11 қазан 2016 16:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Шахтер-Булат (Темиртау) | 4:0 | окончен |